SPL U11 Cups & Trophies

Finals

Semi Finals

Quarter Finals

14th January 2018: U11 Senior Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away

 

2nd Round

3rd December 2017: U11 Senior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U11  6 3 Meadow Sports U11
Byfleet Village Panthers U11 4 0 Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U11
Rushmoor Community Dynamos U11 1 3 AFC Brooklands Hawks U11
Farncombe Youth Spies U11 3 2 Bagshot U11
Fleet Town Colts Vipers U11 3 3 Burpham Juniors U11  4-3 Pens


2nd Round Byes:
Abbey Rangers U11, Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U11, Guildford Saints Swallows U11

1st Round

5th November 2017: U11 Senior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away
Farncombe Youth Spies U11  5 2 Staines Town Juniors U11
AFC Brooklands Hawks U11 6 2 Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U11
Burpham Juniors U11 6 0 AFC Brooklands Falcons U11
Fleet Town Colts Cobras U11 1 4 Byfleet Village Panthers U11
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U11  1 3 Abbey Rangers U11
Bagshot U11  3  3 Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11  8-7 pens
Guildford Saints Swallows U11  4 3 Woking Town Tigers U11
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U11 7 0 Oxshott Royals Falcons U11
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U11 9 4 Guildford Saints Swifts U11
Fleet Town Colts Vipers U11  8 1 Abbey Rangers Youth U11

 

1st Round Byes:
Milford Pumas Hurricanes U11, Rushmoor Community Dynamos U11, Meadow Sports U11

Finals

Semi Finals

Quarter Finals

14th January 2018: U11 Senior Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Team

1st Round

17th December 2017: U11 Senior Trophy – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Team
Meadows Sports U11 Abbey Rangers Youth U11
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U11 Staines Town Juniors U11
Bagshot U11 Woking Town Tigers U11
 AFC Brooklands Falcons U11  Guildford Saints Swifts U11
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11  Fleet Town Colts Cobras U11
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U11 Rushmoor Community Dynamos U11
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U11 Oxshott Royals Falcons U11

1st Round Byes: Burpham Juniors U11

Finals

Semi Finals

Quarter Finals

14th January 2018: U11 Junior Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away

2nd Round

3rd December 2017: U11 Junior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U11  2 1 Virginia Water Youth U11
Woking Town Youth U11 6 2 Claygate Royals Griffins U11
Abbey Rangers Eagles U11 0 2 Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U11
Egham Hawks U11 3 2 West London Youth U11

 

2nd Round Byes:
Farnham United Youth Lions U11, Meadow Sports Youth U11, Send United Typhoons U11, Windlesham United Youth U11

1st Round

5th November 2017: U11 Junior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U11 2 9 Windlesham United Youth U11
Farnham United Youth Lions U11 6 1 Yateley United Youth Warriors U11
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas  U11 4 4 Guildford Saints Swans U11  3-2 pens
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U11  0 4 Egham Hawks U11
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U11  0 2 Claygate Royals Griffins U11
Virginia Water Youth U11  2  2 Woking Town Colts U11  3-2 pens
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U11  14 1 Meadow Sports Colts U11
Abbey Rangers Eagles U11  5 3 Staines Lammas Youth Whites U11
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U11 3 4 Meadow Sports Youth U11
Send United Typhoons U11 4 0 Goldsworth Park Rangers Sabre-Tooths U11

 

1st Round Byes:
West London Youth U11, Woking Town Youth U11

Finals

Semi Finals

Quarter Finals

14th January 2018: U11 Junior Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away

1st Round

17th December 2017: U11 Junior Trophy – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away
Meadow Sports Colts U11 Claygate Royals Griffins U11
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U11 Abbey Rangers Colts U11
Yateley United Youth Warriors U11 Woking Town Colts U11
Virginia Water Youth U11 Goldsworth Park Rangers Sabre-Tooths U11
West London Youth U11 Guildford City B&G Dynamos U11
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U11 Guildford Saints Swans U11
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U11 Abbey Rangers Eagles U11

1st Round Bye: Goldsowrth Park Rangers T-Rex U11

1st Round Byes: