SPL U17s Cup and Trophy

Quarter Finals

U17 Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Staines Lammas Youth U17  – Hersham Youth U17 20/01/2019
Claygate Royals Foleys U17  – Guildford Saints Vipers U17 20/01/2019
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U17  – Balham U17 20/01/2019
Yateley United Youth U17  – Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17 20/01/2019

2nd Round

U17 Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Claygate Royals Griffins U17  1 4 Hersham Youth U17 11/11/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17  1 6 Yateley United Youth U17 07/10/2018
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17 A W Staines Lammas Youth U17 11/11/2018
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17  2 4 Guildford Saints Vipers U17 11/11/2018
Claygate Royals Foleys U17 1 0 Sheerwater Youth U17 11/11/2018
Manorcroft United Spitfires U17  1 4 Balham U17 04/11/2018
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17 4 1 Hythe Hornets U17 04/11/2018
Knaphill Athletic United U17 3 (2 pens) 3 (4 pens) Burpham Juniors Ospreys U17 11/11/2018

1st Round

U17 Cup – 1st Round 

Home Score Score Away Date
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U17  0 18 Staines Lammas Youth U17 07/10/2018
Manorcroft United Spitfires U17  2 1 Ashtead Colts Rovers U17 07/10/2018
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U17 2 5 Hythe Hornets U17 07/10/2018
Balham U17  2 0 Horsley Cannons U17 07/10/2018
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17 9 1 Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U17 07/10/2018
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U17 2 3 Claygate Royals Foleys U17 07/10/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U17 0 1 Knaphill Athletic United U17 07/10/2018
Sheerwater Youth U17 5 3 Byfleet Village U17 07/10/2018
Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17 1 4 Claygate Royals Griffins U17 07/10/2018
Molesey Juniors Allstars U17  3 4 Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17 07/10/2018

 

1st Round Byes –

Yateley United Youth U17
Guildford Saints Vipers U17
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U17
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17
Hersham Youth U17

Quarter Finals

U17 Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
 – 20/01/2019
 – 20/01/2019
 – 20/01/2019
 – 20/01/2019

1st Round

U17 Trophy – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U17 Byfleet Village U17 25/11/2018
Claygate Royals Griffins U17 Hythe Hornets U17  25/11/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17 Horsley Cannons U17  25/11/2018
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U17
or Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17 16/12/2018
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U17 Sheerwater Youth U17  25/11/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U17 Molesey Juniors Allstars U17  25/11/2018
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U17 Manorcroft United Spitfires U17  25/11/2018
Knaphill Athletic United U17 Ashtead Colts Rovers U17  25/11/2018

1st Round

U17 Trophy – 1st Round

 

Home Score Score Away Date
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U17 Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17 25/11/2018

 

1st Round Byes

Molesey Juniors Allstars U17
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U17
Horsley Cannons U17
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U17
Byfleet Village U17
Ashtead Colts Rovers U17
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U17
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U17
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17
Knaphill Athletic United U17
Manorcroft United Spitfires U17
Claygate Royals Griffins U17
Hythe Hornets U17