The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only clubs with more than one member teams are displayed. Awards will be handed out to the club with the highest average across the following categories:

X-Large – Clubs with 15 or more member teams
Large – Clubs with 10 to 14 member teams
Medium – Clubs with 5 to 9 member teams
Small – Clubs with 2 to 4 member teams

Club NameTypeNo. of TeamsNo of Low MarksAccumulative Team Average (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints FC1. X-Large1714.88
Guildford City Boys and Girls FC1. X-Large2044.81
Abbey Rangers FC1. X-Large1734.78
Goldsworth Park Rangers FC1. X-Large2654.76
Staines Lammas Youth FC1. X-Large2494.76
Woking Town FC1. X-Large1754.76
Windlesham United FC1. X-Large2054.74
Meadow Sports FC1. X-Large2684.70
Mayford Athletic FC2. Large1534.88
Farncombe Youth FC2. Large1204.83
Twickenham Tigers FC2. Large1004.82
Horsley FC2. Large1114.80
Burpham Juniors FC2. Large1434.78
Worplesdon Rangers FC2. Large1314.78
Claygate Royals FC2. Large1014.78
Staines & Laleham Juniors FC2. Large1124.76
Walton Casuals Juniors FC2. Large1314.75
AFC Brooklands2. Large1344.72
Byfleet Village FC2. Large1074.66
Bedfont Eagles FC2. Large1274.64
Dundonald United FC3. Medium604.90
Milford Pumas Youth FC3. Medium604.89
Oxshott Royals Youth FC3. Medium904.81
Virginia Water Youth FC3. Medium604.81
Manorcroft United Junior FC3. Medium614.80
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls FC3. Medium914.80
Knaphill Athletic Youth FC3. Medium824.80
Farnham United Youth FC3. Medium614.79
Raynes Park Tigers FC3. Medium734.79
Molesey Juniors FC3. Medium714.79
Feltham Panthers FC3. Medium614.79
Fleet Spurs Youth FC3. Medium614.75
Yateley United Youth FC3. Medium934.73
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts FC3. Medium724.73
Hersham Youth FC3. Medium514.72
Chertsey Town Juniors FC3. Medium614.68
Hook Youth FC3. Medium514.67
Woking Tigers Youth FC3. Medium534.58
Ashtead Colts FC3. Medium934.55
Hanworth Sports Youth FC3. Medium534.52
Wraysbury Village FC4. Small404.96
Chobham Youth FC4. Small204.94
Woking Cougars FC4. Small404.93
Send United FC4. Small404.92
Halliford Colts FC4. Small204.88
Ashford Town Juniors FC4. Small204.88
Ham Riverside FC4. Small204.86
Ascot United FC4. Small304.84
Rushmoor Community FC4. Small204.79
E.S.P.A. Juniors FC4. Small304.77
Eversley & California FC4. Small304.76
Reigate Youth FC4. Small214.74
Virginia Water Athletic FC4. Small414.73
West London Youth FC4. Small404.72
Camberley Town Youth FC4. Small204.70
Onslow FC4. Small404.68
Hart Youth FC4. Small314.67
Traco Athletic Juniors FC4. Small224.67
Elm Grove Colts FC4. Small414.65
Finchampstead FC4. Small324.58
Teddington Athletic FC4. Small434.56
Woking United FC4. Small374.31
FC Sunbury4. Small214.26
Merstham Youth FC4. Small214.19

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Eagles U90155555
Guildford Saints Jaguars U110155555
Hersham Youth U100155555
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U100155555
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U90155555
Guildford Saints Tigers U80145555
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U120145555
Mayford Athletic Satellites U80145555
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U100145555
Woking Town Colts U90145555
Farncombe Youth Spartans U110135555
Meadow Sports Youth U100135555
Woking Tigers U80135555
Woking Town Broncos U80135555
Wraysbury Village U110135555
AFC Brooklands Falcons U70125555
Meadow Sports U160125555
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70125555
Windlesham United Youth Wolves U110125555
Worplesdon Rangers Dynamos U70125555
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U80115555
Claygate Royals Hounds U160115555
Farnham United Youth Vipers U160115555
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70115555
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U110115555
Abbey Rangers Youth U70105555
Burpham Juniors Lightning U160105555
Molesey Juniors Peregrine Falcons U100105555
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U120105555
Wraysbury Village U70105555
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U8095555
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7095555
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U7075555
Halliford Colts Boys U7055555
Nork Park Rangers U7045555
Twickenham Tigers Whites U9045555
Woking Town Panthers U8045555
Chobham Youth Challengers U13035555
Claygate Royals Hounds U11035555
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Stripes U8035555
Ashford Town Youth Whites U11025555
Ascot United Saints U12015555
Camberley Town Youth Raiders U120154.9777777784.93333333355
Claygate Royals Hares U160154.9777777784.93333333355
Mayford Athletic Tigers U100154.97777777854.9333333335
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U90154.9777777784.93333333355
Woking Cougars Whites U90154.97777777854.9333333335
Mayford Athletic Typhoons U110104.97777777854.9333333335
Abbey Rangers Youth U90144.976190476554.928571429
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70144.97619047654.9285714295
Ascot United Spartans U80144.9761904764.92857142955
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U80144.976190476554.928571429
Horsley Chargers U120144.976190476554.928571429
Mayford Athletic Rebels U100144.9761904764.92857142955
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U90144.976190476554.928571429
Woking Cougars Whites U160144.9761904764.92857142955
Alexandra United Mavericks U120134.9743589744.92307692355
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U70134.974358974554.923076923
Ham Riverside Tigers U120134.9743589744.92307692355
Horsley Barbarians U160134.974358974554.923076923
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Blues U80134.97435897454.9230769235
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100134.9743589744.92307692355
Twickenham Tigers U100134.9743589744.92307692355
Virginia Water Athletic U170134.9743589744.92307692355
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U90134.9743589744.92307692355
Burpham Juniors Tigers U120124.972222222554.916666667
Abbey Rangers Youth U100114.969696974.90909090955
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U120114.969696974.90909090955
Guildford Saints Lions U70114.96969697554.909090909
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70104.9666666674.955
Horsley Athletic U160104.9666666674.955
Wraysbury Village U8094.9629629634.88888888955
Abbey Rangers Colts U90154.9555555564.93333333354.933333333
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U100154.955555556554.866666667
Guildford Saints Cobras U100154.9555555564.93333333354.933333333
Mayford Athletic Comets U80154.9555555564.9333333334.9333333335
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U160154.9555555564.9333333334.9333333335
Windlesham United Youth Lynx U100154.9555555564.86666666755
Windlesham United Youth Tigers U100154.9555555564.93333333354.933333333
Windlesham United Youth Wildcats U100154.9555555564.9333333334.9333333335
Woking Town Youth U100154.955555556554.866666667
Bedfont Eagles Sports U100144.9523809524.85714285755
Dundonald United U100134.94871794954.9230769234.923076923
Feltham Panthers Yellows U90134.948717949554.846153846
Guildford Saints Vipers U100134.94871794954.8461538465
Oxshott Royals Youth Blues U160134.9487179494.84615384655
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U160134.9487179494.84615384655
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U130124.944444444554.833333333
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U160124.9444444444.83333333355
Churt Junior U120114.9393939394.9090909094.9090909095
Dundonald United Reds U80114.9393939394.81818181855
Eversley & California Foxes U70114.9393939394.9090909094.9090909095
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U120114.9393939394.81818181855
Guildford City B&G Rockets U80114.9393939394.81818181855
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U80114.9393939394.81818181855
AFC Brooklands Falcons U90164.93754.93754.93754.9375
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U90164.93754.93754.93754.9375
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U90164.93754.812555
Feltham Panthers U100154.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Mayford Athletic Arrows U100154.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Mayford Athletic Meteors U80154.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Sandhurst Town B&G Athletic U80154.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Send United Hurricanes U80154.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Claygate Royals Hares U130104.9333333334.855
Guildford Saints Tigers U90104.9333333334.9333333334.9333333334.933333333
Hook Youth Whites U90104.9333333334.855
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U120104.93333333354.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U90144.9285714294.9285714294.9285714294.928571429
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U110144.92857142954.8571428574.928571429
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U100144.9285714294.8571428574.9285714295
Guildford Saints Hawks U120144.9285714294.85714285754.928571429
Guildford Saints Lions U80144.9285714294.9285714294.9285714294.928571429
Hart Spartans U160144.9285714294.78571428655
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U170144.9285714294.78571428655
Send United Whirlwinds U70144.9285714294.9285714294.9285714294.928571429
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U8094.9259259264.88888888954.888888889
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U90134.9230769234.8461538464.9230769235
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U100134.9230769234.9230769234.8461538465
Guildford Saints Swallows U130134.9230769234.9230769234.9230769234.923076923
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U100134.9230769234.92307692354.846153846
Windlesham United Youth Bees U80134.923076923554.769230769
Yateley United Youth Jays U80134.9230769234.9230769234.9230769234.923076923
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U100164.9166666674.8754.93754.9375
Guildford City B&G Storms U90164.9166666674.93754.93754.875
Guildford Saints Saints U110164.9166666674.8754.8755
Molesey Juniors Eagles U100164.9166666674.93754.8754.9375
Bedfont Eagles Sports U130124.9166666674.83333333354.916666667
Byfleet Village Panthers U130124.9166666674.9166666674.9166666674.916666667
Dundonald United Yellows U90124.91666666754.8333333334.916666667
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U120124.9166666674.9166666674.9166666674.916666667
Hersham Youth U160124.9166666674.83333333354.916666667
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U130124.9166666674.7555
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18084.9166666674.7555
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100154.9111111114.8666666674.9333333334.933333333
Farncombe Youth Dragons U140154.9111111114.9333333334.8666666674.933333333
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U80154.9111111114.9333333334.8666666674.933333333
Send United Warhawks U90154.9111111114.8666666674.9333333334.933333333
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U70114.90909090954.9090909094.818181818
Mayford Athletic Rockets U70114.9090909094.9090909094.9090909094.909090909
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U130114.9090909094.9090909094.9090909094.909090909
Abbey Rangers Eagles U130144.9047619054.7857142864.9285714295
Burpham Juniors U90144.9047619054.8571428574.9285714294.928571429
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U110144.9047619054.8571428574.9285714294.928571429
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Cats U80144.9047619054.8571428574.9285714294.928571429
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U80144.90476190554.7857142864.928571429
Woking Town Warriors U7074.9047619054.85714285754.857142857
Claygate Royals Swans U130104.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80134.8974358974.8461538464.9230769234.923076923
Dundonald United Reds U90134.8974358974.8461538464.9230769234.923076923
Farncombe Youth Cougars U120134.8974358974.69230769255
Guildford Saints Cougars U90134.8974358974.8461538464.9230769234.923076923
Walton Casuals Juniors Barracudas U80134.8974358974.84615384654.846153846
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U110154.8888888894.9333333334.7333333335
Send United Spitfires U100154.8888888894.8666666674.8666666674.933333333
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U100154.8888888894.8666666674.9333333334.866666667
Windlesham United Youth Sharks U90154.8888888894.9333333334.9333333334.8
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U110154.8888888894.9333333334.8666666674.866666667
Abbey Rangers Youth U130124.8888888894.8333333334.9166666674.916666667
Abbey Rangers Youth U80124.8888888894.8333333334.9166666674.916666667
Claygate Royals Swans U170124.8888888894.66666666755
E.S.P.A. Juniors Jets U70124.8888888894.9166666674.8333333334.916666667
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U100124.8888888894.9166666674.9166666674.833333333
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U70124.8888888894.9166666674.8333333334.916666667
West London Youth U100124.8888888894.9166666674.8333333334.916666667
Windlesham United Youth U70124.8888888894.9166666674.8333333334.916666667
Woking Cougars Whites U120124.8888888894.9166666674.9166666674.833333333
Guildford City B&G Lions U14094.8888888894.77777777854.888888889
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U100144.8809523814.9285714294.7857142864.928571429
Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U130144.8809523814.8571428574.8571428574.928571429
Mayford Athletic Renegades U120144.8809523814.7857142864.8571428575
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90144.8809523814.7857142864.9285714294.928571429
Wraysbury Village U100144.8809523814.9285714294.9285714294.785714286
Yateley United Youth Bears U100144.8809523814.9285714294.9285714294.785714286
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U90114.8787878794.63636363655
Eversley & California Boars U70114.8787878794.9090909094.8181818184.909090909
Farncombe Youth Fire U130114.8787878794.8181818184.9090909094.909090909
Mayford Athletic Tigers U150114.8787878794.63636363655
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U120114.8787878794.8181818184.8181818185
Burpham Juniors Eagles U80164.8754.8754.8754.875
Chobham Youth U110164.8754.93754.93754.75
Guildford Saints Pythons U100164.8754.8754.8754.875
Manorcroft United Spitfires U110164.8754.81254.93754.875
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U90164.8754.7554.875
Burpham Juniors Leopards U7084.8754.8754.8754.875
Horsley Bees U13084.8754.8754.8754.875
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U8084.8754.87554.75
Feltham Panthers U70134.8717948724.9230769234.8461538464.846153846
Meadow Sports U80134.8717948724.9230769234.9230769234.769230769
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U90134.8717948724.7692307694.9230769234.923076923
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U90134.8717948724.9230769234.7692307694.923076923
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U80134.8717948724.9230769234.7692307694.923076923
Woking Cougars Blues U110134.8717948724.8461538464.9230769234.846153846
Woking Town U150134.8717948724.8461538464.8461538464.923076923
Abbey Rangers U100154.8666666674.9333333334.84.866666667
Byfleet Village Vipers U80154.8666666674.8666666674.9333333334.8
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U110154.8666666674.7333333334.9333333334.933333333
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80154.8666666674.8666666674.8666666674.866666667
Twickenham Tigers Orange U90154.8666666674.8666666674.8666666674.866666667
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U160104.8666666674.74.95
Dundonald United Reds U70104.8666666674.94.84.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U80104.86666666754.74.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U120104.8666666674.754.9
Abbey Rangers U110124.8611111114.9166666674.9166666674.75
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Blues U70124.8611111114.9166666674.8333333334.833333333
Farnham United Youth Lions U130124.8611111114.8333333334.9166666674.833333333
Meadow Sports Colts U120124.8611111114.7554.833333333
Meadow Sports Colts U130124.8611111114.83333333354.75
Byfleet Village Vipers U91144.8571428574.8571428574.7142857145
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80144.8571428574.7142857144.9285714294.928571429
Mayford Athletic Rebels U120144.8571428574.9285714294.7857142864.857142857
Twickenham Tigers Orange U80144.8571428574.7142857144.8571428575
Woking Town Sabres U110144.8571428574.9285714294.8571428574.785714286
Woking Town Wolves U100144.8571428574.9285714294.8571428574.785714286
Horsley Arrows U14074.8571428574.8571428574.8571428574.857142857
Burpham Juniors Predators U100164.8541666674.8754.8754.8125
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Hawks U81164.8541666674.81254.755
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U150164.8541666674.81254.8754.875
Burpham Juniors U13094.8518518524.8888888894.7777777784.888888889
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13094.8518518524.66666666754.888888889
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U14094.8518518524.7777777784.8888888894.888888889
Guildford Saints Eagles U120114.8484848484.7272727274.9090909094.909090909
Horsley Bullets U170114.8484848484.72727272754.818181818
Horsley U150114.8484848484.7272727274.9090909094.909090909
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U80114.8484848484.7272727274.9090909094.909090909
Walton Casuals Juniors Blacks U170114.8484848484.6363636364.9090909095
Farnham United Youth Spartans U160134.8461538464.6153846154.9230769235
Burpham Juniors Phantoms U100154.8444444444.84.84.933333333
Farncombe Youth Titans U110154.8444444444.8666666674.7333333334.933333333
Staines & Laleham Juniors Colts U90154.8444444444.6666666674.9333333334.933333333
Windlesham United Youth Dolphins U90154.8444444444.84.84.933333333
Guildford City B&G Rockets U100164.8333333334.81254.81254.875
Manorcroft United Harriers U90164.8333333334.81254.81254.875
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U90164.8333333334.81254.8754.8125
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U80144.8333333334.8571428574.8571428574.785714286
Berks County Football Eagles U100144.8333333334.7857142864.7857142864.928571429
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U110144.8333333334.555
Hanworth Sports Youth U100144.8333333334.7142857144.9285714294.857142857
Hook Youth Whites U100144.83333333354.7857142864.714285714
Meadow Sports Colts U140144.8333333334.7857142864.8571428574.857142857
Rushmoor Community Devils U100144.8333333334.7142857144.9285714294.857142857
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U121144.8333333334.64285714354.857142857
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U100144.8333333334.7142857144.8571428574.928571429
Burpham Juniors Harriers U170124.8333333334.58333333354.916666667
Farncombe Youth Lions U120124.8333333334.754.9166666674.833333333
Meadow Sports U140124.8333333334.8333333334.8333333334.833333333
Meadow Sports Youth U130124.8333333334.8333333334.8333333334.833333333
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U101124.8333333334.9166666674.754.833333333
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U100124.8333333334.8333333334.8333333334.833333333
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U80124.8333333334.8333333334.8333333334.833333333
Woking Town Colts U80124.8333333334.754.8333333334.916666667
Feltham Panthers U120104.8333333334.754.8
Dundonald United Yellows U8084.8333333334.754.8754.875
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18084.8333333334.7554.75
Meadow Sports U70154.8222222224.7333333334.9333333334.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U100154.8222222224.84.7333333334.933333333
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U100154.8222222224.8666666674.7333333334.866666667
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U110134.8205128214.8461538464.7692307694.846153846
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U170134.8205128214.7692307694.8461538464.846153846
Mayford Athletic Lions U91134.8205128214.6923076924.7692307695
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U130134.8205128214.7692307694.7692307694.923076923
Rushmoor Saints Rascals U170134.8205128214.69230769254.769230769
Sheerwater Sharks U100134.8205128214.8461538464.7692307694.846153846
Staines & Laleham Juniors U100134.8205128214.7692307694.8461538464.846153846
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U130114.8181818184.7272727274.8181818184.909090909
Grayshott Youth Flames U140114.8181818184.8181818184.8181818184.818181818
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U71114.81818181854.8181818184.636363636
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U80114.8181818184.8181818184.8181818184.818181818
Twickenham Tigers Orange U140114.8181818184.8181818184.8181818184.818181818
Yateley United Youth Dragons U170114.8181818184.6363636364.9090909094.909090909
Staines & Laleham Juniors U11094.8148148154.6666666674.8888888894.888888889
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U10094.8148148154.8888888894.7777777784.777777778
Woking Tigers U140164.81254.68754.93754.8125
Elstead Sharks U170124.8055555564.6666666674.8333333334.916666667
Farnham United Youth Lions U110124.8055555564.8333333334.6666666674.916666667
Byfleet Village Mustangs U100154.84.8666666674.7333333334.8
Guildford City B&G Hurricanes U90154.84.7333333334.84.866666667
Meadow Sports U90154.84.7333333334.84.866666667
Yateley United Youth Pirates U120154.84.7333333334.6666666675
Horsley Colts U120104.84.84.84.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U90134.7948717954.6923076924.7692307694.923076923
Molesey FC Youth U160134.7948717954.6153846154.9230769234.846153846
Onslow U160134.7948717954.5384615384.9230769234.923076923
Finchampstead Hurricanes U170114.7878787884.5454545454.8181818185
Molesey Juniors Tigers U80114.7878787884.7272727274.9090909094.727272727
Teddington Athletic Eagles U140114.7878787884.7272727274.8181818184.818181818
Farncombe Youth Steelers U100144.7857142864.7142857144.9285714294.714285714
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U100144.7857142864.7857142864.7142857144.857142857
Guildford City B&G Rockets U110144.7857142864.8571428574.6428571434.857142857
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90144.7857142864.7142857144.7857142864.857142857
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U110174.7843137254.6470588244.8823529414.823529412
Woking Town Tigers U160174.7843137254.4705882354.8823529415
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U160154.7777777784.46666666754.866666667
Meadow Sports U110154.7777777784.64.8666666674.866666667
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90154.7777777784.84.84.733333333
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U120154.7777777784.84.9333333334.6
Woking Town Youth U90154.7777777784.7333333334.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Pioneers U110154.7777777784.64.9333333334.8
Yateley United Youth Tigers U110154.7777777784.6666666674.7333333334.933333333
Ashtead Colts Athletic U170124.7777777784.54.9166666674.916666667
Claygate Royals Griffins U150124.7777777784.6666666674.8333333334.833333333
Goldsworth Park Rangers Blaze U70124.7777777784.9166666674.8333333334.583333333
Onslow Hotspurs U150124.7777777784.6666666674.8333333334.833333333
Staines & Laleham Juniors U170124.7777777784.6666666674.8333333334.833333333
Windlesham United Youth Wasps U80124.7777777784.754.8333333334.75
Horsley Barbarians U14094.7777777784.7777777784.7777777784.777777778
Reigate Youth Rapids U14094.7777777784.5555555564.8888888894.888888889
Chertsey Town Juniors U8064.7777777784.8333333334.8333333334.666666667
Twickenham Tigers Whites U8034.777777778554.333333333
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U110134.7692307694.6153846154.8461538464.846153846
Woking Tigers U100134.7692307694.7692307694.8461538464.692307692
Farncombe Youth Spies U130104.7666666674.94.54.9
Halliford Colts Youth U130104.7666666674.454.9
Hythe Hornets U180104.7666666674.54.85
Ashford Town Youth U110144.7619047624.6428571434.8571428574.785714286
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U101144.7619047624.8571428574.8571428574.571428571
Guildford Saints Jaguars U90144.7619047624.8571428574.7142857144.714285714
Windlesham United Youth Whales U90144.7619047624.5714285714.8571428574.857142857
Woking United U91144.7619047624.7142857144.6428571434.928571429
Worplesdon Rangers Tornadoes U8074.7619047624.5714285714.8571428574.857142857
Farncombe Youth Leopards U120114.7575757584.7272727274.7272727274.818181818
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U180114.7575757584.6363636364.8181818184.818181818
West London Youth U80114.7575757584.7272727274.7272727274.818181818
Staines & Laleham Juniors U140154.7555555564.6666666674.6666666674.933333333
Staines & Laleham Juniors Sports U90164.754.81254.68754.75
Feltham Panthers U80124.754.6666666674.6666666674.916666667
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U80124.754.754.754.75
Meadow Sports Colts U80124.754.6666666674.8333333334.75
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U81124.754.6666666674.5833333335
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U120124.754.6666666674.754.833333333
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U81124.754.754.8333333334.666666667
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18084.754.6254.8754.75
E.S.P.A. Juniors Ravens U7044.754.754.754.75
Mayford Athletic Galaxy U8044.754.754.754.75
Ham Riverside U110134.7435897444.6153846154.7692307694.846153846
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U140134.7435897444.6923076924.7692307694.769230769
Molesey Juniors Hawks U120134.7435897444.7692307694.6153846154.846153846
Rushmoor Community Vipers U140134.7435897444.4615384624.8461538464.923076923
Staines & Laleham Juniors U160134.7435897444.38461538554.846153846
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U111134.7435897444.9230769234.6153846154.692307692
Farncombe Youth Falcons U16094.7407407414.5555555564.7777777784.888888889
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13094.7407407414.6666666674.6666666674.888888889
Elm Grove Comets U140144.7380952384.7142857144.8571428574.642857143
Meadow Sports Colts U110144.7380952384.7142857144.9285714294.571428571
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U131144.7380952384.8571428574.54.857142857
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U170144.7380952384.5714285714.8571428574.785714286
Abbey Rangers U141114.7272727274.8181818184.6363636364.727272727
Ashridge Park Sharks U170114.7272727274.3636363644.8181818185
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U120114.7272727274.3636363644.9090909094.909090909
Virginia Water Athletic Cougars U150114.7272727274.8181818184.8181818184.545454545
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120124.7222222224.554.666666667
Hanworth Sports Youth U130124.7222222224.5833333334.6666666674.916666667
Haslemere Town Harriers U170124.7222222224.3333333334.9166666674.916666667
AFC Brooklands Hawks U141134.7179487184.8461538464.4615384624.846153846
Fleet Town Colts Youth Mustangs U150134.7179487184.6153846154.9230769234.615384615
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U91134.7179487184.5384615384.8461538464.769230769
Meadow Sports Youth U80134.7179487184.7692307694.7692307694.615384615
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U170134.7179487184.6153846154.6923076924.846153846
Walton Casuals Juniors Bees U170134.7179487184.46153846254.692307692
Meadow Sports Colts U100144.7142857144.54.7142857144.928571429
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U170144.7142857144.5714285714.6428571434.928571429
Windlesham United Youth Leopards U140144.7142857144.54.8571428574.785714286
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U100154.7111111114.6666666674.64.866666667
Guildford Saints Hawks U110154.7111111114.64.7333333334.8
Pirbright Premier U161154.7111111114.46666666754.666666667
Hartland Athletic U13084.7083333334.6254.8754.625
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U101174.7058823534.5294117654.8823529414.705882353
Curley Park Rangers Youth U130104.74.74.84.6
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U170104.74.155
Reigate Youth Athletic U151104.74.84.54.8
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U120104.74.74.64.8
Woking Town Wildcats U130104.74.54.84.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U101114.6969696974.8181818184.8181818184.454545455
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U170114.6969696974.7272727274.6363636364.727272727
Bourne Blades Foxes U130114.6969696974.6363636364.4545454555
Manorcroft United U18084.6956521744.54.754.857142857
Byfleet Village Mustangs U151124.6944444444.3333333334.8333333334.916666667
Esher Wizards U170124.6944444444.54.8333333334.75
Meadow Sports Youth U170124.6944444444.4166666674.754.916666667
West London Youth U120124.6944444444.4166666674.9166666674.75
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U121124.6944444444.754.4166666674.916666667
Burpham Juniors Falcons U81134.6923076924.8461538464.4615384624.769230769
Hersham Youth Vikings U120134.6923076924.6153846154.8461538464.615384615
Staines & Laleham Juniors U81134.6923076924.7692307694.5384615384.769230769
Yateley United Youth Vipers U111134.6923076924.2307692314.8461538465
Ashtead Colts Athletic U162144.690476194.6428571434.6428571434.785714286
Elm Grove Wildcats U110144.690476194.54.8571428574.714285714
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U110144.690476194.7142857144.6428571434.714285714
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U81144.690476194.7857142864.7142857144.571428571
Yateley United Youth Bears U70144.690476194.7857142864.7142857144.571428571
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U160154.6888888894.5333333334.7333333334.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U100154.6888888894.5333333334.84.733333333
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U120154.6888888894.4666666674.7333333334.866666667
Woking Town Jedis U111164.68754.81254.56254.6875
Meadow Sports Colts U92164.6666666674.3754.81254.8125
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U111154.6666666674.5333333334.7333333334.733333333
Byfleet Village Vipers U140144.6666666674.4285714294.7142857144.857142857
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U120144.6666666674.54.7142857144.785714286
Guildford City B&G Phoenix U140144.6666666674.54.7142857144.785714286
Farnham United Youth Hawks U110134.6666666674.6153846154.6153846154.769230769
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U150134.6666666674.4615384624.7692307694.769230769
Meadow Sports Youth U70124.6666666674.54.754.75
Virginia Water Athletic Crusaders U151124.6666666674.754.5833333334.666666667
Abbey Rangers U130114.6666666674.4545454554.8181818184.727272727
Elm Grove Mavericks U160114.6666666674.4545454554.7272727274.818181818
Guildford Saints Vipers U181114.6666666674.4545454554.8181818184.727272727
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U80104.6666666674.64.84.6
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15094.6666666674.4444444444.7777777784.777777778
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U7024.6666666674.554.5
Bedfont Eagles Sports U91164.6458333334.54.56254.875
Byfleet Village Mustangs U91144.6428571434.6428571434.7142857144.571428571
Meadow Sports U120144.6428571434.5714285714.6428571434.714285714
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U90144.6428571434.54.7142857144.714285714
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U130134.6410256414.6153846154.6923076924.615384615
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U121134.6410256414.3846153854.6923076924.846153846
Guildford Saints Jaguars U140134.6410256414.1538461544.9230769234.846153846
Hanworth Sports Bees U140134.6410256414.3846153854.8461538464.692307692
Meadow Sports Youth U140134.6410256414.4615384624.7692307694.692307692
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U101134.6410256414.0769230774.9230769234.923076923
Oxshott Royals Youth United U140124.6388888894.5833333334.5833333334.75
Byfleet Village U180114.6363636364.5454545454.7272727274.636363636
Staines & Laleham Juniors U131114.6363636364.5454545454.6363636364.727272727
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U130104.6333333334.64.84.5
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U160104.6333333334.44.74.8
Hart Scorpions U161104.6333333334.74.64.6
Hersham Youth U181104.6333333334.44.94.6
Hook Youth Royals U10094.629629634.7777777784.5555555564.555555556
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U130144.6190476194.3571428574.9285714294.571428571
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U7074.6190476194.7142857144.5714285714.571428571
Farncombe Youth Eagles U150134.6153846154.1538461544.9230769234.769230769
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U131134.6153846154.3076923084.6153846154.923076923
Onslow Blues U140134.6153846154.3846153854.7692307694.692307692
Teddington Athletic Lions U150124.6111111114.54.754.583333333
AFC Brooklands Falcons U120114.6060606064.4545454554.6363636364.727272727
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U140114.6060606064.6363636364.6363636364.545454545
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U91164.6041666674.68754.81254.3125
Bedfont Eagles Sports U111154.64.3333333334.9333333334.533333333
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U111154.64.84.84.2
Burpham Juniors Panthers U121144.5952380954.5714285714.6428571434.571428571
Sandhurst Town B&G United U80144.5952380954.3571428574.6428571434.785714286
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14194.5925925934.6666666674.4444444444.666666667
Ewhurst Rams U150134.589743594.5384615384.5384615384.692307692
Yateley United Youth Magpies U81124.5833333334.6666666674.254.833333333
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18184.5833333333.7555
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U91154.5777777784.3333333334.6666666674.733333333
Ashtead Colts Athletic U140114.5757575764.4545454554.6363636364.636363636
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U171144.5714285714.54.6428571434.571428571
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U150134.5641025644.4615384624.4615384624.769230769
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U150134.5641025644.3076923084.6153846154.769230769
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U110154.5555555564.4666666674.5333333334.666666667
West London Youth U130124.5555555564.54.5833333334.583333333
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18094.5555555564.4444444444.7777777784.444444444
Virginia Water Youth Stags U9034.5555555564.6666666674.6666666674.333333333
Mayford Athletic Hurricanes U112144.5476190484.4285714294.54.714285714
Ascot United Royals U110114.5454545454.3636363644.6363636364.636363636
Virginia Water Athletic Colts U150114.5454545454.2727272734.8181818184.545454545
Claygate Royals Foleys U180134.5384615384.6153846154.6153846154.384615385
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U140134.5384615384.4615384624.6153846154.538461538
Byfleet Village Panthers U111154.5333333334.64.1333333334.866666667
Horsley All Stars U141104.5333333334.54.64.5
Onslow Rangers U150124.5277777784.6666666674.3333333334.583333333
Elm Grove Zebras U101144.5238095244.2142857144.8571428574.5
Staines Lammas Youth Rangers U112144.5238095244.7142857144.2857142864.571428571
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14194.5185185194.6666666674.6666666674.222222222
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U171114.51515151544.5454545455
Meadow Sports Youth U91154.5111111114.64.5333333334.4
Traco Athletic Yellows U131124.54.4166666674.3333333334.75
Finchampstead Rebels U151104.54.34.74.5
Ashtead Colts Rovers U150134.4871794874.2307692314.6153846154.615384615
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U100134.4871794874.4615384624.3076923084.692307692
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U171114.4848484853.9090909094.6363636364.909090909
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15094.4814814814.2222222224.5555555564.666666667
Claygate Royals Swans U150144.4761904764.2142857144.5714285714.642857143
Hook Youth Whites U16074.4761904764.2857142864.5714285714.571428571
AFC Brooklands Hawks U111124.4722222224.54.54.416666667
Woking Tigers U120124.4722222224.5833333334.5833333334.25
Finchampstead Royals U141104.4666666674.54.54.4
Woking Town Youth U121104.4666666674.54.24.7
Eversley & California Lightning U16084.4583333334.3754.254.75
Hook Youth Whites U15184.45833333344.6254.75
Merstham Youth Mustangs U150114.4545454554.4545454554.3636363644.545454545
Windlesham United Youth Lions U171114.4545454553.5454545454.8181818185
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U150144.4523809524.2142857144.6428571434.5
Burpham Juniors U15194.4444444444.66666666744.666666667
Hart Sharks U16094.4444444444.3333333334.4444444444.555555556
Meadow Sports U13194.4444444444.2222222224.4444444444.666666667
Meadow Sports Reds U140134.4358974364.2307692314.6153846154.461538462
Meadow Sports Youth U121134.4358974364.3846153854.3846153854.538461538
Camberley Town Youth U16074.4285714294.2857142864.4285714294.571428571
Knaphill Athletic United U180114.4242424244.1818181824.5454545454.545454545
Woking Town Colts U131114.4242424244.45454545544.818181818
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U102154.4222222224.4666666674.0666666674.733333333
Woking Town Yellow U171124.41666666744.754.5
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U15084.4166666674.254.6254.375
Yateley United Youth U18194.4074074074.3333333334.5555555564.333333333
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U180114.39393939444.6363636364.545454545
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U141114.3939393944.4545454554.3636363644.363636364
Molesey Juniors Eagles U160124.3888888894.1666666674.54.5
Abbey Rangers Youth U171134.3846153854.1538461544.6153846154.384615385
Walton Casuals Juniors U131134.3846153854.4615384624.1538461544.538461538
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U92144.3809523814.6428571434.0714285714.428571429
Feltham Panthers Blacks U91164.3754.31254.06254.75
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U171134.3589743593.6923076924.5384615384.846153846
Windlesham United Youth Falcons U151134.3589743594.30769230844.769230769
Woking Town Blues U111144.3571428573.7142857144.5714285714.785714286
Hersham Youth Harriers U150134.3333333334.2307692314.3076923084.461538462
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U150134.3333333333.9230769234.3076923084.769230769
AFC Brooklands Hawks U131124.3333333334.254.1666666674.583333333
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U150124.33333333344.4166666674.583333333
Kingswood TFC Blacks U130104.3333333333.94.74.4
FC Sunbury Colts U16074.33333333344.5714285714.428571429
Windlesham United Youth Spitfires U16074.3333333334.2857142864.2857142864.428571429
Bedfont Eagles Sports U150134.3076923083.7692307694.6153846154.538461538
Meadow Sports U101134.3076923084.1538461544.3076923084.461538462
Claygate Royals Griffins U181114.3030303033.9090909094.5454545454.454545455
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U140114.30303030344.4545454554.454545455
Horsley Cannons U18094.2962962964.2222222224.4444444444.222222222
Meadow Sports Youth U152144.2857142864.0714285714.3571428574.428571429
Guildford City B&G U15094.25925925944.3333333334.444444444
Bedfont Eagles U122114.2424242424.1818181824.6363636363.909090909
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18074.2380952384.1428571434.4285714294.142857143
Bedfont Eagles Whitesox U111104.2333333333.94.34.5
Bookham Colts Lions U131104.23333333344.14.6
Frimley Green U160104.24.14.34.2
FC Sunbury Colts U13174.190476194.4285714293.7142857144.428571429
Abbey Rangers Colts U16094.18518518544.1111111114.444444444
AFC Brooklands Hawks U150124.1666666673.9166666674.1666666674.416666667
Hawley Youth U14184.1666666673.8754.254.375
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U141124.1388888893.6666666674.254.5
Woking United U124134.1025641034.15384615444.153846154
Teddington Athletic Pumas U173144.0952380953.3571428574.2857142864.642857143
Guildford Park Youth U17294.0740740743.6666666674.2222222224.333333333
Windlesham United Youth Griffins U151124.05555555644.0833333334.083333333
Woking United U112134.05128205144.1538461544
Byfleet Village U163104.0333333332.94.64.6
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18173.9523809523.1428571434.5714285714.142857143
Merstham Youth U13193.9259259264.1111111113.4444444444.222222222
Woking Tigers U153153.8666666673.44.1333333334.066666667
Hanworth Sports U152123.8333333333.8333333333.753.916666667
Staines Lammas Youth U184113.5151515152.8181818183.7272727274
4.7504285514.6676851114.7823323024.801305692

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18084.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18084.84.85.04.8
Hythe Hornets U180104.84.54.85.0
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U180114.84.64.84.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18084.84.64.94.8
Manorcroft United U18084.74.54.84.9
Guildford Saints Vipers U181114.74.54.84.7
Byfleet Village U180114.64.54.74.6
Hersham Youth U181104.64.44.94.6
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18184.63.85.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18094.64.44.84.4
Claygate Royals Foleys U180134.54.64.64.4
Knaphill Athletic United U180114.44.24.54.5
Yateley United Youth U18194.44.34.64.3
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U180114.44.04.64.5
Claygate Royals Griffins U181114.33.94.54.5
Horsley Cannons U18094.34.24.44.2
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18074.24.14.44.1
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18174.03.14.64.1
Staines Lammas Youth U184113.52.83.74.0

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Virginia Water Athletic U170135.04.95.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U170144.94.85.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U170124.94.75.05.0
Horsley Bullets U170114.84.75.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Blacks U170114.84.64.95.0
Burpham Juniors Harriers U170124.84.65.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U170134.84.84.84.8
Rushmoor Saints Rascals U170134.84.75.04.8
Yateley United Youth Dragons U170114.84.64.94.9
Elstead Sharks U170124.84.74.84.9
Finchampstead Hurricanes U170114.84.54.85.0
Ashtead Colts Athletic U170124.84.54.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U170124.84.74.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U170144.74.64.94.8
Ashridge Park Sharks U170114.74.44.85.0
Haslemere Town Harriers U170124.74.34.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U170134.74.64.74.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Bees U170134.74.55.04.7
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U170144.74.64.64.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U170104.74.15.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U170114.74.74.64.7
Esher Wizards U170124.74.54.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U170124.74.44.84.9
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U171144.64.54.64.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U171114.54.04.55.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U171114.53.94.64.9
Windlesham United Youth Lions U171114.53.54.85.0
Woking Town Yellow U171124.44.04.84.5
Abbey Rangers Youth U171134.44.24.64.4
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U171134.43.74.54.8
Teddington Athletic Pumas U173144.13.44.34.6
Guildford Park Youth U17294.13.74.24.3

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Meadow Sports U160125555
Claygate Royals Hounds U160115555
Farnham United Youth Vipers U160115555
Burpham Juniors Lightning U160105555
Claygate Royals Hares U1601554.955
Woking Cougars Whites U1601454.955
Horsley Barbarians U160135554.9
Horsley Athletic U1601054.955
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U1601554.94.95
Oxshott Royals Youth Blues U160134.94.855
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U160134.94.855
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U160124.94.855
Hart Spartans U160144.94.855
Hersham Youth U160124.94.854.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U160104.94.74.95
Farnham United Youth Spartans U160134.84.64.95
Molesey FC Youth U160134.84.64.94.8
Onslow U160134.84.54.94.9
Woking Town Tigers U160174.84.54.95
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U160154.84.554.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U160134.74.454.8
Farncombe Youth Falcons U16094.74.64.84.9
Pirbright Premier U161154.74.554.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U162144.74.64.64.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U160154.74.54.74.8
Elm Grove Mavericks U160114.74.54.74.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U160104.64.44.74.8
Hart Scorpions U161104.64.74.64.6
Hook Youth Whites U16074.54.34.64.6
Eversley & California Lightning U16084.54.44.34.8
Hart Sharks U16094.44.34.44.6
Camberley Town Youth U16074.44.34.44.6
Molesey Juniors Eagles U160124.44.24.54.5
FC Sunbury Colts U16074.344.64.4
Windlesham United Youth Spitfires U16074.34.34.34.4
Frimley Green U160104.24.14.34.2
Abbey Rangers Colts U16094.244.14.4
Byfleet Village U1631042.94.64.6

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Mayford Athletic Tigers U150114.94.65.05.0
Woking Town U150134.94.84.84.9
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U150164.94.84.94.9
Horsley U150114.84.74.94.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U150124.84.74.84.8
Onslow Hotspurs U150124.84.74.84.8
Virginia Water Athletic Cougars U150114.74.84.84.5
Fleet Town Colts Youth Mustangs U150134.74.64.94.6
Reigate Youth Athletic U151104.74.84.54.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U151124.74.34.84.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U150134.74.54.84.8
Virginia Water Athletic Crusaders U151124.74.84.64.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15094.74.44.84.8
Farncombe Youth Eagles U150134.64.24.94.8
Teddington Athletic Lions U150124.64.54.84.6
Ewhurst Rams U150134.64.54.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U150134.64.54.54.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U150134.64.34.64.8
Virginia Water Athletic Colts U150114.54.34.84.5
Onslow Rangers U150124.54.74.34.6
Finchampstead Rebels U151104.54.34.74.5
Ashtead Colts Rovers U150134.54.24.64.6
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15094.54.24.64.7
Claygate Royals Swans U150144.54.24.64.6
Hook Youth Whites U15184.54.04.64.8
Merstham Youth Mustangs U150114.54.54.44.5
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U150144.54.24.64.5
Burpham Juniors U15194.44.74.04.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U15084.44.34.64.4
Windlesham United Youth Falcons U151134.44.34.04.8
Hersham Youth Harriers U150134.34.24.34.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U150134.33.94.34.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U150124.34.04.44.6
Bedfont Eagles Sports U150134.33.84.64.5
Meadow Sports Youth U152144.34.14.44.4
Guildford City B&G U15094.34.04.34.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U150124.23.94.24.4
Windlesham United Youth Griffins U151124.14.04.14.1
Woking Tigers U153153.93.44.14.1
Hanworth Sports U152123.83.83.83.9

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farncombe Youth Dragons U140154.94.94.94.9
Guildford City B&G Lions U14094.94.85.04.9
Horsley Arrows U14074.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U14094.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U140144.84.84.94.9
Meadow Sports U140124.84.84.84.8
Grayshott Youth Flames U140114.84.84.84.8
Twickenham Tigers Orange U140114.84.84.84.8
Woking Tigers U140164.84.74.94.8
Teddington Athletic Eagles U140114.84.74.84.8
Horsley Barbarians U14094.84.84.84.8
Reigate Youth Rapids U14094.84.64.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U140154.84.74.74.9
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U140134.74.74.84.8
Rushmoor Community Vipers U140134.74.54.84.9
Elm Grove Comets U140144.74.74.94.6
Abbey Rangers U141114.74.84.64.7
AFC Brooklands Hawks U141134.74.84.54.8
Windlesham United Youth Leopards U140144.74.54.94.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U140144.74.44.74.9
Guildford City B&G Phoenix U140144.74.54.74.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U140134.64.24.94.8
Hanworth Sports Bees U140134.64.44.84.7
Meadow Sports Youth U140134.64.54.84.7
Oxshott Royals Youth United U140124.64.64.64.8
Onslow Blues U140134.64.44.84.7
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U140114.64.64.64.5
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14194.64.74.44.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U140114.64.54.64.6
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U140134.54.54.64.5
Horsley All Stars U141104.54.54.64.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14194.54.74.74.2
Finchampstead Royals U141104.54.54.54.4
Meadow Sports Reds U140134.44.24.64.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U141114.44.54.44.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U140114.34.04.54.5
Hawley Youth U14184.23.94.34.4
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U141124.13.74.34.5

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Chobham Youth Challengers U13035.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U130124.95.05.04.8
Claygate Royals Hares U130104.94.85.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U130134.94.94.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U130124.94.85.04.9
Byfleet Village Panthers U130124.94.94.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U130124.94.85.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U130114.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U130144.94.84.95.0
Claygate Royals Swans U130104.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U130124.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U130144.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth Fire U130114.94.84.94.9
Horsley Bees U13084.94.94.94.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U130124.94.84.94.8
Meadow Sports Colts U130124.94.85.04.8
Burpham Juniors U13094.94.94.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13094.94.75.04.9
Meadow Sports Youth U130124.84.84.84.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U130134.84.84.84.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U130114.84.74.84.9
Farncombe Youth Spies U130104.84.94.54.9
Halliford Colts Youth U130104.84.45.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13094.74.74.74.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U131144.74.94.54.9
Hanworth Sports Youth U130124.74.64.74.9
Hartland Athletic U13084.74.64.94.6
Curley Park Rangers Youth U130104.74.74.84.6
Woking Town Wildcats U130104.74.54.84.8
Bourne Blades Foxes U130114.74.64.55.0
Abbey Rangers U130114.74.54.84.7
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U130134.64.64.74.6
Staines & Laleham Juniors U131114.64.54.64.7
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U130104.64.64.84.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U130144.64.44.94.6
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U131134.64.34.64.9
West London Youth U130124.64.54.64.6
Traco Athletic Yellows U131124.54.44.34.8
Meadow Sports U13194.44.24.44.7
Woking Town Colts U131114.44.54.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors U131134.44.54.24.5
AFC Brooklands Hawks U131124.34.34.24.6
Kingswood TFC Blacks U130104.33.94.74.4
Bookham Colts Lions U131104.24.04.14.6
FC Sunbury Colts U13174.24.43.74.4
Merstham Youth U13193.94.13.44.2

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U120105.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Saints U12015.05.05.05.0
Camberley Town Youth Raiders U120155.04.95.05.0
Horsley Chargers U120145.05.05.04.9
Alexandra United Mavericks U120135.04.95.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U120135.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U120125.05.05.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U120115.04.95.05.0
Churt Junior U120114.94.94.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U120114.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U120104.95.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U120144.94.95.04.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U120124.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth Cougars U120134.94.75.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U120124.94.94.94.8
Mayford Athletic Renegades U120144.94.84.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U120114.94.84.85.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U120104.94.75.04.9
Meadow Sports Colts U120124.94.85.04.8
Mayford Athletic Rebels U120144.94.94.84.9
Guildford Saints Eagles U120114.84.74.94.9
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U121144.84.65.04.9
Farncombe Youth Lions U120124.84.84.94.8
Feltham Panthers U120104.84.75.04.8
Yateley United Youth Pirates U120154.84.74.75.0
Horsley Colts U120104.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U120154.84.84.94.6
Farncombe Youth Leopards U120114.84.74.74.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U120124.84.74.84.8
Molesey Juniors Hawks U120134.74.84.64.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U120114.74.44.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120124.74.55.04.7
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U120104.74.74.64.8
West London Youth U120124.74.44.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U121124.74.84.44.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U120134.74.64.84.6
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U120154.74.54.74.9
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U120144.74.54.74.8
Meadow Sports U120144.64.64.64.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U121134.64.44.74.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U120114.64.54.64.7
Burpham Juniors Panthers U121144.64.64.64.6
Woking Tigers U120124.54.64.64.3
Woking Town Youth U121104.54.54.24.7
Meadow Sports Youth U121134.44.44.44.5
Bedfont Eagles U122114.24.24.63.9
Woking United U124134.14.24.04.2

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints Jaguars U110155.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U110135.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U110135.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wolves U110125.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Hounds U11035.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Youth Whites U11025.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Typhoons U110105.05.04.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U110144.95.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Saints U110164.94.94.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U110144.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U110154.94.94.75.0
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U110154.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111114.95.04.74.9
Chobham Youth U110164.94.94.94.8
Manorcroft United Spitfires U110164.94.84.94.9
Woking Cougars Blues U110134.94.84.94.8
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U110154.94.74.94.9
Abbey Rangers U110124.94.94.94.8
Woking Town Sabres U110144.94.94.94.8
Farncombe Youth Titans U110154.84.94.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U110144.84.55.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U110134.84.84.84.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U11094.84.74.94.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U110124.84.84.74.9
Guildford City B&G Rockets U110144.84.94.64.9
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U110174.84.64.94.8
Meadow Sports U110154.84.64.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pioneers U110154.84.64.94.8
Yateley United Youth Tigers U110154.84.74.74.9
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U110134.84.64.84.8
Ashford Town Youth U110144.84.64.94.8
Ham Riverside U110134.74.64.84.8
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U111134.74.94.64.7
Meadow Sports Colts U110144.74.74.94.6
Guildford Saints Hawks U110154.74.64.74.8
Yateley United Youth Vipers U111134.74.24.85.0
Elm Grove Wildcats U110144.74.54.94.7
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U110144.74.74.64.7
Woking Town Jedis U111164.74.84.64.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U111154.74.54.74.7
Farnham United Youth Hawks U110134.74.64.64.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U111154.64.34.94.5
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U111154.64.84.84.2
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U110154.64.54.54.7
Mayford Athletic Hurricanes U112144.54.44.54.7
Ascot United Royals U110114.54.44.64.6
Byfleet Village Panthers U111154.54.64.14.9
Staines Lammas Youth Rangers U112144.54.74.34.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U111124.54.54.54.4
Woking Town Blues U111144.43.74.64.8
Bedfont Eagles Whitesox U111104.23.94.34.5
Woking United U112134.14.04.24.0

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Hersham Youth U100155.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U100155.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U100145.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U100135.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Peregrine Falcons U100105.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U100155.05.04.95.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U100145.04.95.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100135.04.95.05.0
Twickenham Tigers U100135.04.95.05.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U100115.04.95.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U100155.05.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Cobras U100155.04.95.04.9
Windlesham United Youth Lynx U100155.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Tigers U100155.04.95.04.9
Windlesham United Youth Wildcats U100155.04.94.95.0
Woking Town Youth U100155.05.05.04.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U100145.04.95.05.0
Dundonald United U100134.95.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Vipers U100134.95.04.85.0
Feltham Panthers U100154.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Arrows U100154.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U100144.94.94.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U100134.94.94.85.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U100134.94.95.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U100164.94.94.94.9
Molesey Juniors Eagles U100164.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100154.94.94.94.9
Send United Spitfires U100154.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U100154.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U100124.94.94.94.8
West London Youth U100124.94.94.84.9
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U100144.94.94.84.9
Wraysbury Village U100144.94.94.94.8
Yateley United Youth Bears U100144.94.94.94.8
Guildford Saints Pythons U100164.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers U100154.94.94.84.9
Woking Town Wolves U100144.94.94.94.8
Burpham Juniors Predators U100164.94.94.94.8
Burpham Juniors Phantoms U100154.84.84.84.9
Guildford City B&G Rockets U100164.84.84.84.9
Berks County Football Eagles U100144.84.84.84.9
Hanworth Sports Youth U100144.84.74.94.9
Hook Youth Whites U100144.85.04.84.7
Rushmoor Community Devils U100144.84.74.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U100144.84.74.94.9
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U101124.84.94.84.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U100124.84.84.84.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U100154.84.84.74.9
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U100154.84.94.74.9
Sheerwater Sharks U100134.84.84.84.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U100134.84.84.84.8
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U10094.84.94.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U100154.84.94.74.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U100144.84.74.94.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U100144.84.84.74.9
Woking Tigers U100134.84.84.84.7
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U101144.84.94.94.6
Meadow Sports Colts U100144.74.54.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U100154.74.74.64.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U101174.74.54.94.7
AFC Brooklands Hawks U101114.74.84.84.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U100154.74.54.84.7
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U101134.64.14.94.9
Hook Youth Royals U10094.64.84.64.6
Elm Grove Zebras U101144.54.24.94.5
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U100134.54.54.34.7
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U102154.44.54.14.7
Meadow Sports U101134.34.24.34.5

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Eagles U90155.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U90155.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Colts U90145.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Whites U9045.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U90155.04.95.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U90155.05.04.95.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U90145.05.05.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U90145.05.05.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U90135.04.95.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U90155.04.95.04.9
Feltham Panthers Yellows U90134.95.05.04.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U90164.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U90164.94.94.94.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U90164.94.85.05.0
Guildford Saints Tigers U90104.94.94.94.9
Hook Youth Whites U90104.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U90144.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U90134.94.84.95.0
Guildford City B&G Storms U90164.94.94.94.9
Dundonald United Yellows U90124.95.04.84.9
Send United Warhawks U90154.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors U90144.94.94.94.9
Dundonald United Reds U90134.94.84.94.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U90134.94.84.94.9
Windlesham United Youth Sharks U90154.94.94.94.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90144.94.84.94.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U90114.94.65.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U90164.94.85.04.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U90134.94.84.94.9
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U90134.94.94.84.9
Twickenham Tigers Orange U90154.94.94.94.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U91144.94.94.75.0
Staines & Laleham Juniors Colts U90154.84.74.94.9
Windlesham United Youth Dolphins U90154.84.84.84.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U90164.84.84.84.9
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U90164.84.84.94.8
Mayford Athletic Lions U91134.84.74.85.0
Guildford City B&G Hurricanes U90154.84.74.84.9
Meadow Sports U90154.84.74.84.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U90134.84.74.84.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90144.84.74.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90154.84.84.84.7
Woking Town Youth U90154.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U90144.84.94.74.7
Windlesham United Youth Whales U90144.84.64.94.9
Woking United U91144.84.74.64.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Sports U90164.84.84.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U91134.74.54.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U92164.74.44.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U91164.64.54.64.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U91144.64.64.74.6
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U90144.64.54.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U91164.64.74.84.3
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U91154.64.34.74.7
Virginia Water Youth Stags U9034.64.74.74.3
Meadow Sports Youth U91154.54.64.54.4
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U92144.44.64.14.4
Feltham Panthers Blacks U91164.44.34.14.8

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints Tigers U80145.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U80145.05.05.05.0
Woking Tigers U80135.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Broncos U80135.05.05.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U80115.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U8095.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Panthers U8045.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Stripes U8035.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Spartans U80145.04.95.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U80145.05.05.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Blues U80135.05.04.95.0
Wraysbury Village U8095.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Comets U80155.04.94.95.0
Dundonald United Reds U80114.94.85.05.0
Guildford City B&G Rockets U80114.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U80114.94.85.05.0
Mayford Athletic Meteors U80154.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Athletic U80154.94.94.94.9
Send United Hurricanes U80154.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Lions U80144.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U8094.94.95.04.9
Windlesham United Youth Bees U80134.95.05.04.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U80134.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U80154.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Cats U80144.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U80144.95.04.84.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80134.94.84.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Barracudas U80134.94.85.04.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U80124.94.84.94.9
Burpham Juniors Eagles U80164.94.94.94.9
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U8084.94.95.04.8
Meadow Sports U80134.94.94.94.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U80134.94.94.84.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U80154.94.94.94.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80154.94.94.94.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U80104.95.04.74.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80144.94.74.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Orange U80144.94.74.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Hawks U81164.94.84.85.0
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U80114.84.74.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U80144.84.94.94.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U80124.84.84.84.8
Woking Town Colts U80124.84.84.84.9
Dundonald United Yellows U8084.84.84.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U80114.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Tigers U80114.84.74.94.7
Windlesham United Youth Wasps U80124.84.84.84.8
Chertsey Town Juniors U8064.84.84.84.7
Twickenham Tigers Whites U8034.85.05.04.3
Worplesdon Rangers Tornadoes U8074.84.64.94.9
West London Youth U80114.84.74.74.8
Feltham Panthers U80124.84.74.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U80124.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U80124.84.74.84.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U81124.84.74.65.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U81124.84.84.84.7
Mayford Athletic Galaxy U8044.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U80134.74.84.84.6
Burpham Juniors Falcons U81134.74.84.54.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U81134.74.84.54.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U81144.74.84.74.6
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U80104.74.64.84.6
Sandhurst Town B&G United U80144.64.44.64.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U81124.64.74.34.8

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 26th January 2020

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
AFC Brooklands Falcons U70125.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70125.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Dynamos U70125.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70115.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U70105.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U70105.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7095.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U7075.05.05.05.0
Halliford Colts Boys U7055.05.05.05.0
Nork Park Rangers U7045.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70145.05.04.95.0
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U70135.05.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Lions U70115.05.05.04.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70105.04.95.05.0
Eversley & California Foxes U70114.94.94.95.0
Send United Whirlwinds U70144.94.94.94.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U70114.95.04.94.8
Mayford Athletic Rockets U70114.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Warriors U7074.94.95.04.9
E.S.P.A. Juniors Jets U70124.94.94.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U70124.94.94.84.9
Windlesham United Youth U70124.94.94.84.9
Eversley & California Boars U70114.94.94.84.9
Burpham Juniors Leopards U7084.94.94.94.9
Feltham Panthers U70134.94.94.84.8
Dundonald United Reds U70104.94.94.84.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Blues U70124.94.94.84.8
Meadow Sports U70154.84.74.94.8
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U71114.85.04.84.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Blaze U70124.84.94.84.6
E.S.P.A. Juniors Ravens U7044.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Bears U70144.74.84.74.6
Meadow Sports Youth U70124.74.54.84.8
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U7024.74.55.04.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U7074.64.74.64.6