The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Includes all teams that have received a minimum of 2 match cards for fixtures up to and including the 25th November

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U8075.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U8055.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U8035.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U10095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U7045.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U7045.05.05.05.0
Balham U14065.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U8095.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U9085.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Eagles U7045.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors U12095.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Cobras U7085.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U9095.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U13065.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U8075.05.05.05.0
Chobham Youth Chasers U12065.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U18045.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U8065.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U8065.05.05.05.0
Elm Grove Comets U13095.05.05.05.0
Eversley & California Lightning U16055.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Dragons U13065.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Lions U11085.05.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U10085.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90105.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U11075.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U12085.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamites U7075.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Lions U13045.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U7045.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Storms U8025.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100105.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U9045.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U12075.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U10085.05.05.05.0
Horsley Blades U14085.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U11075.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U8055.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Condors U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Meteors U7045.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U11085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U9065.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U15075.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U14055.05.05.05.0
Onslow Rangers U14045.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U7075.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U7045.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U7055.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U7035.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G United U7045.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U7075.05.05.05.0
Send United Spitfires U9075.05.05.05.0
Send United Warhawks U8075.05.05.05.0
Sheerwater Youth U9075.05.05.05.0
Skills Panthers U11065.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U7075.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7055.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors Colts U8075.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors U10085.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U13075.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7025.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U12065.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U10095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Dolphins U8055.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Warriors U10055.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U10085.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U12075.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U15075.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Youths U12075.05.05.05.0
Woking United U8055.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U7065.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U11085.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U9075.05.05.05.0
Yateley United Youth Rockets U10075.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth U18094.95.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U10095.05.04.95.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U11095.04.95.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U12094.95.05.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth United U13094.95.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Foleys U18085.05.04.95.0
Claygate Royals Swans U16084.95.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Falcons U16084.95.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U10084.95.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10085.05.04.95.0
Guildford City Dynamos U11084.95.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U13085.04.95.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U16084.95.05.05.0
Send United Lightnings U11085.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Tigers U9084.95.05.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U10085.05.04.95.0
Claygate Royals Griffins U12075.05.04.95.0
Horsley Athletic U18075.05.04.95.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U10075.05.04.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U10074.95.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U15074.95.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Falcons U15074.95.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U9074.95.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U11075.05.04.95.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U15064.85.05.04.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U7065.04.85.04.9
Burpham Juniors Tigers U11064.85.05.04.9
Farncombe Youth Leopards U11064.85.05.04.9
Finchampstead Hurricanes U16065.04.85.04.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U14064.85.05.04.9
Horsley Athletic U15064.85.05.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U15064.85.05.04.9
Virginia Water Youth U9065.04.85.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U9065.04.85.04.9
Woking Town Colts U7065.04.85.04.9
Yateley United Youth Panthers U18064.85.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U16054.85.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Eagles U110104.85.05.04.9
Meadow Sports Colts U10055.04.85.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U11054.85.05.04.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U7055.04.85.04.9
Windlesham United Wasps U7055.05.04.84.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U12095.04.85.04.9
Crookham Rovers Vipers U16094.94.95.04.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U12094.94.95.04.9
Guildford City Rockets U10095.04.94.94.9
Guildford City Rockets U9094.94.95.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U11094.94.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U11094.94.95.04.9
Abbey Rangers Colts U8084.85.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U12084.95.04.94.9
Chertsey Town Juniors U11085.05.04.84.9
Farncombe Youth Fire U12085.04.85.04.9
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U9085.04.85.04.9
Meadow Sports Colts U13084.94.95.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U9084.85.05.04.9
Staines Town Juniors U9085.04.85.04.9
Twickenham Tigers Colts U10084.94.95.04.9
Twickenham Tigers U9085.05.04.84.9
Virginia Water Youth Greens U16085.04.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U8045.04.85.04.9
West London Youth Vikings U9084.95.04.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U12084.85.05.04.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U10074.75.05.04.9
Alexandra United U16074.75.05.04.9
Balham U16074.75.05.04.9
Farnham United Youth Spartans U15074.95.04.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U9074.95.04.94.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U16074.75.05.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U17074.95.04.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U9074.95.04.94.9
Skills Panthers U9074.94.95.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10074.95.04.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U13074.75.05.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U15074.94.95.04.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U8074.95.04.94.9
Chobham Youth U100104.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90104.94.85.04.9
Walton Casuals Bees U160104.84.95.04.9
Windlesham United Raiders U100104.85.04.94.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U16064.75.05.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U18064.84.85.04.9
Claygate Royals Hares U12094.94.94.94.9
Claygate Royals Hares U15094.94.85.04.9
Farncombe Youth Cougars U11064.75.05.04.9
Farncombe Youth Raiders U10035.05.04.74.9
Farncombe Youth Spartans U10094.84.95.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U17064.75.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U13094.75.05.04.9
Guildford Saints U18064.75.05.04.9
Horsley Aztecs U16064.84.85.04.9
Mayford Athletic Arrows U9064.84.85.04.9
Meadow Sports Youth U11094.94.85.04.9
Molesey Juniors Eagles U11065.05.04.74.9
Send United Typhoons U12094.94.94.94.9
Windlesham United Lynx U9065.04.75.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U9085.04.94.84.9
Ascot United Galaxy U10084.84.95.04.9
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U9084.94.85.04.9
Burpham Juniors Lightning U15084.65.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U8084.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U10084.85.04.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U13084.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U12084.94.94.94.9
Rushmoor Community Devils U9084.85.04.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U9084.84.95.04.9
Woking Town Tigers U12084.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Youth U8084.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U10084.95.04.84.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U8084.94.94.94.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U11054.84.85.04.9
Meadow Sports Colts U8054.84.85.04.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90104.84.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90104.94.75.04.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U9074.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U8074.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U9074.94.94.94.9
Bourne Blades Foxes U16074.75.04.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U8074.75.04.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U10074.94.75.04.9
Guildford Saints Tigers U8074.94.94.94.9
Halliford Colts U18074.65.05.04.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U8074.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U18074.94.94.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U16074.74.95.04.9
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U8074.94.94.94.9
Staines Town Juniors Youth U8074.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Dragons U18074.74.95.04.9
Teddington Athletic Pumas U18074.94.75.04.9
West London Youth Colts U11074.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Colts U8074.95.04.74.9
Woking Town Jedis U10074.74.95.04.9
Yateley United Youth Tigers U10074.94.94.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Titans U10094.84.85.04.9
Finchampstead Sharks U16094.84.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U9094.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U16094.95.04.74.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U10094.94.84.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U9094.84.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U10094.84.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130104.84.94.84.8
Claygate Royals Griffins U14064.84.84.84.8
Curley Park Rangers Youth U12064.74.85.04.8
Farncombe Youth Eagles U14084.84.94.94.8
Guildford City Dynamites U100104.84.75.04.8
Horsley All Stars U12084.84.94.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U12064.84.84.84.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U7064.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports U9084.84.85.04.8
Meadow Sports Youth U16084.85.04.84.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U9084.94.84.94.8
Molesey Juniors Youth U7064.84.84.84.8
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U8084.94.84.94.8
Woking Tigers Youth U11085.04.64.94.8
Woking Tigers Youth U18084.65.04.94.8
Woking Town U14084.84.94.94.8
Yateley United Youth Dragons U16064.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110104.84.75.04.8
Guildford City Dynamos U12094.85.04.74.8
Horsley Arrows U13094.84.84.94.8
Teddington Athletic Eagles U13094.94.84.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U9094.84.84.94.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U13074.95.04.64.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U12074.94.94.74.8
Elstead Sharks U16074.65.04.94.8
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U9074.74.94.94.8
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U12074.74.94.94.8
Horsley Barbarians U15175.04.45.04.8
Virginia Water Youth Greens U14074.64.95.04.8
Woking Town Tigers U15074.64.95.04.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U7075.04.74.74.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U12055.05.04.44.8
Bracknell Town U14054.45.05.04.8
Burpham Juniors Panthers U11054.65.04.84.8
Finchampstead Royals U13054.84.84.84.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U7054.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U18054.64.85.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U8054.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U11054.64.85.04.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U11054.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U7054.84.84.84.8
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U8084.84.84.94.8
Dundonald United U9084.84.84.94.8
Farncombe Youth Titans U10084.84.94.84.8
Farnham United Youth Lions U10084.84.94.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U11084.94.94.64.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U8084.84.94.84.8
Haslemere Town Harriers U16084.54.95.04.8
Mayford Athletic Lions U8084.64.94.94.8
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U11084.64.85.04.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U12084.94.64.94.8
Molesey Juniors Allstars U17084.84.94.84.8
Onslow Blues U13084.64.85.04.8
Onslow Hotspurs U14084.94.84.84.8
Ripley Village Youth U16084.65.04.84.8
Skills Tigers U8084.94.64.94.8
Staines Town Juniors U15084.64.94.94.8
Woking Town Blues U10185.04.54.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U16084.54.95.04.8
Abbey Rangers U9064.84.74.84.8
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U16094.85.04.64.8
Chessington Sports Youth U13094.74.94.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U7064.74.84.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U9094.64.85.04.8
Horsley Barbarians U13094.84.84.84.8
North Warnborough Knights U16064.54.85.04.8
Pirbright Premier U15094.84.65.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U9094.84.94.74.8
Walton Casuals Juniors U12094.94.84.74.8
Windlesham United Leopards U13064.84.84.74.8
Windlesham United Warriors U11064.74.75.04.8
Woking Town Sabres U10094.74.84.94.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100104.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints U100104.64.75.04.8
Hook Youth Whites U90104.84.84.74.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U18074.74.94.74.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U17074.64.94.94.8
Guildford City Dynamites U11074.74.94.74.8
Hawley Youth U13074.74.74.94.8
Horsley Cannons U17074.64.75.04.8
Manorcroft United Spitfires U18074.44.95.04.8
Meadow Sports Youth U7074.74.94.74.8
Woking Town Youth Wolves U9074.74.74.94.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U8084.84.84.84.8
ESPA Junior Seahawks U11084.64.84.94.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U9084.84.64.94.8
Finchampstead Rangers U14044.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U9084.84.84.84.8
Skills Panthers U7084.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U16044.54.85.04.8
Woking Town Youth U11084.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U10194.74.65.04.7
Guildford Saints Cobras U9094.74.84.84.7
Mayford Athletic U14094.64.94.84.7
Meadow Sports U10094.64.75.04.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120104.54.84.94.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100104.64.84.84.7
Guildford Saints Vipers U17054.84.64.84.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U8054.84.84.64.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U12064.54.84.84.7
Guildford City Jets U16064.34.85.04.7
Meadow Sports U12064.74.84.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U13064.74.55.04.7
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U7064.74.84.74.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U18064.74.74.84.7
Windlesham United Inter U18064.54.84.84.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15074.64.74.94.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U13074.64.74.94.7
Burpham Juniors Leopards U8074.74.74.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U13074.74.64.94.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17074.44.94.94.7
Guildford Saints Hawks U13074.64.94.74.7
Knaphill Athletic United U17074.94.94.44.7
Mayford Athletic Tigers U8074.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U8074.74.74.74.7
Skills Lions U8074.74.74.74.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U14184.54.84.94.7
Guildford Saints Swans U12084.64.64.94.7
Guildford Saints Swifts U12084.64.94.64.7
Hersham Youth U9084.84.64.84.7
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U15084.45.04.84.7
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U8084.84.84.64.7
Skills Panthers U8084.64.84.84.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U9084.84.64.84.7
Abbey Rangers U10094.74.94.64.7
Elm Grove Zebras U9195.04.94.24.7
Abbey Rangers U8064.74.74.74.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U8064.74.74.74.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U8184.64.45.04.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U17064.74.74.74.7
Claygate Royals Hounds U15074.74.64.74.7
Claygate Royals Swans U14054.44.65.04.7
Farncombe Youth Spies U12064.24.85.04.7
Farnham United Youth Sharks U16064.74.74.74.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U12064.74.74.74.7
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17074.64.74.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U12174.05.05.04.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U7064.54.74.84.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U12074.44.74.94.7
Guildford City Dynamos U7074.74.64.74.7
Guildford City Phoenix U13084.64.84.64.7
Guildford City Tornadoes U8074.64.64.94.7
Guildford Saints Tigers U7064.54.74.84.7
Hersham Youth Warriors U11194.74.44.94.7
Horsley Bees U12074.64.74.74.7
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U13074.44.74.94.7
Manorcroft United Spitfires U17064.34.84.84.7
Meadow Sports Reds U13074.64.74.74.7
Merstham Mustangs U14074.05.05.04.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U14034.34.75.04.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U9174.94.74.44.7
Staines Town Juniors U7034.74.74.74.7
West London Youth U12084.84.64.64.7
Windlesham United Lions U12044.34.85.04.7
Windlesham United Panthers U16064.34.84.84.7
Windlesham United Spitfires U15044.54.84.84.7
Windlesham United Warriors U16164.25.04.84.7
Windlesham United Wildcats U9054.64.64.84.7
Woking Town Yellow U16094.44.94.74.7
Staines Town Juniors U120104.44.74.84.6
Burpham Juniors U9194.74.34.94.6
Abbey Rangers U12084.44.64.94.6
Farncombe Youth Falcons U15084.44.84.84.6
Grayshott Youth Flames U13084.34.84.94.6
Reigate Youth Athletic U14084.64.54.84.6
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11184.34.84.94.6
West London Youth Knights U8084.64.64.64.6
Woking United U12084.84.15.04.6
Ashtead Colts Rovers U14074.14.94.94.6
Burpham Junior Harriers U16074.94.64.44.6
Guildford City Hurricanes U8074.64.64.74.6
Hersham Youth U15174.14.94.94.6
Hersham Youth U17074.34.94.74.6
Hook Youth Whites U8175.04.64.34.6
Sheerwater Youth U17074.44.74.74.6
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U13074.64.64.74.6
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U13074.44.74.74.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U16064.54.54.84.6
Byfleet Village Mustangs U7064.74.54.74.6
Guildford Saints Jaguars U13064.74.74.54.6
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U7064.74.54.74.6
Meadow Sports U7064.54.74.74.6
Abbey Rangers Eagles U15053.85.05.04.6
Dundonald United Yellows U7054.64.64.64.6
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U11054.44.64.84.6
Woking Tigers Youth U9054.64.84.44.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14094.64.44.84.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U8194.84.74.34.6
Ashtead Colts Rovers U17044.34.84.84.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U16084.05.04.84.6
Burpham Juniors U14044.34.55.04.6
Byfleet Village Vipers U13084.34.84.84.6
Meadow Sports U8084.64.64.54.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U14074.64.44.74.6
Lionhearts Whites U8174.94.64.34.6
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U8074.64.64.64.6
Burpham Juniors Falcons U7164.54.74.54.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U15064.34.74.74.6
Meadow Sports Colts U11164.84.04.84.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U11084.54.94.34.5
Windlesham United Falcons U140104.74.44.54.5
Egham Hawks U12174.44.94.34.5
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17074.34.64.74.5
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U12074.44.44.74.5
Molesey Juniors Ravens U9074.44.64.64.5
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U14074.64.44.64.5
Teddington Athletic Lions U14074.34.64.74.5
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U17074.34.64.74.5
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Balham U17044.54.54.54.5
Balham U18024.05.04.54.5
Byfleet Village Mustangs U14064.24.74.74.5
Chessington Sports Youth U12064.54.34.74.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U14064.54.24.84.5
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U121104.64.34.64.5
Windlesham United Sharks U8064.54.54.54.5
Woking Town Colts U12194.83.94.84.5
Abbey Rangers Eagles U16073.94.74.94.5
Chessington Sports Youth U14074.44.44.64.5
Elm Grove Mavericks U15074.04.45.04.5
Windlesham United Griffins U14074.44.44.64.5
Byfleet Village U15154.44.84.24.5
Woking Tigers Youth U13054.24.64.64.5
Byfleet Village Bentleys U11084.34.44.84.5
Meadow Sports Youth U14084.14.64.64.5
Staines Town Juniors U16283.94.94.64.5
AFC Brooklands Hawks U12064.54.34.54.4
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U17074.14.44.74.4
Byfleet Village U17074.34.44.64.4
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U9274.64.34.44.4
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15044.34.54.54.4
Teddington Athletic Pumas U16083.84.64.94.4
Woking Town Youth U9184.54.34.54.4
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U15054.24.64.44.4
Onslow U151104.14.34.84.4
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U16163.84.74.74.4
Dundonald United Reds U7064.34.34.54.4
Woking Tigers Youth U14164.24.34.74.4
Camberley Town Youth Colts U14074.34.64.34.4
Finchampstead Rebels U14074.14.64.44.4
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U18074.04.74.44.4
Bookham Colts Lions U12084.14.64.44.4
Byfleet Village Panthers U10184.34.14.84.4
Elm Grove Wildcats U10184.34.04.94.4
Yateley United Youth Warriors U12184.44.54.34.4
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U17094.14.44.64.4
AFC Brooklands Falcons U11164.54.34.24.3
Camberley Town Youth U15074.34.34.44.3
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U8154.83.64.64.3
Hanworth Sports Griffins U13174.44.34.34.3
Hook Youth Whites U14054.24.24.64.3
Meadow Sports Colts U14074.44.14.44.3
Woking Town Warriors U10194.04.34.74.3
Yateley United Youth Warriors U13284.04.54.54.3
Meadow Sports Youth U9194.14.34.44.3
Abbey Rangers Colts U15183.64.64.64.3
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U16073.94.44.64.3
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U14174.14.64.14.3
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U16074.04.64.34.3
Woking United U9174.64.34.04.3
Yateley United Youth U17163.84.34.74.3
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17134.33.74.74.2
Molesey Juniors Eagles U15163.84.54.34.2
Yateley United Youth Bears U9294.24.14.34.2
Guildford City U14273.94.64.14.2
Woking Cougars Whites U13173.94.44.34.2
Walton Casuals Wolves U16193.44.34.84.2
Abbey Rangers U13284.44.14.04.2
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U14163.74.04.84.2
Hythe Hornets U17163.84.04.74.2
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U13284.34.04.14.1
Claygate Royals Griffins U17063.54.54.34.1
Staines Lammas Youth U17263.83.84.74.1
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U16183.54.14.64.1
Horsley Bullets U16293.34.64.34.1
Staines Lammas Youth United U18153.44.64.24.1
Ashtead Colts Athletic U13073.93.94.44.0
Rushmoor Community Vipers U13164.04.04.04.0
Hythe Hornets U15173.63.94.03.8
Bagshot U12283.14.04.33.8
Woking United U11273.74.13.43.8
Frimley Green Youth U15253.63.83.83.7
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U14153.44.03.83.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U14163.73.73.83.7
Woking Tigers Youth U16263.24.04.03.7
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18123.04.04.03.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U14263.53.04.33.6
Hanworth Sports Bees U13163.03.73.33.3
Guildford City Royals U15243.52.34.03.3
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18121.53.01.52.0

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Claygate Royals Swans U18045.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth U18094.95.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Foleys U18085.05.04.95.0
Horsley Athletic U18075.05.04.95.0
Yateley United Youth Panthers U18064.85.05.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U18064.84.85.04.9
Guildford Saints U18064.75.05.04.9
Halliford Colts U18074.65.05.04.9
Meadow Sports Youth U18074.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Dragons U18074.74.95.04.9
Teddington Athletic Pumas U18074.94.75.04.9
Woking Tigers Youth U18084.65.04.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U18054.64.85.04.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U18074.74.94.74.8
Manorcroft United Spitfires U18074.44.95.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U18064.74.74.84.7
Windlesham United Inter U18064.54.84.84.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Balham U18024.05.04.54.5
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U18074.04.74.44.4
Staines Lammas Youth United U18153.44.64.24.1
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18123.04.04.03.7
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18121.53.01.52.0

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U17074.95.04.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U17064.75.05.04.9
Molesey Juniors Allstars U17084.84.94.84.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U17074.64.94.94.8
Horsley Cannons U17074.64.75.04.8
Guildford Saints Vipers U17054.84.64.84.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U17074.44.94.94.7
Knaphill Athletic United U17074.94.94.44.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U17064.74.74.74.7
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U17074.64.74.74.7
Manorcroft United Spitfires U17064.34.84.84.7
Hersham Youth U17074.34.94.74.6
Sheerwater Youth U17074.44.74.74.6
Ashtead Colts Rovers U17044.34.84.84.6
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17074.34.64.74.5
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U17074.34.64.74.5
Balham U17044.54.54.54.5
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U17074.14.44.74.4
Byfleet Village U17074.34.44.64.4
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U17094.14.44.64.4
Yateley United Youth U17163.84.34.74.3
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17134.33.74.74.2
Hythe Hornets U17163.84.04.74.2
Claygate Royals Griffins U17063.54.54.34.1
Staines Lammas Youth U17263.83.84.74.1

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Eversley & California Lightning U16055.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U16084.95.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Falcons U16084.95.05.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U16084.95.05.05.0
Finchampstead Hurricanes U16065.04.85.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U16054.85.05.04.9
Crookham Rovers Vipers U16094.94.95.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Greens U16085.04.94.94.9
Alexandra United U16074.75.05.04.9
Balham U16074.75.05.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U16074.75.05.04.9
Walton Casuals Bees U160104.84.95.04.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U16064.75.05.04.9
Horsley Aztecs U16064.84.85.04.9
Bourne Blades Foxes U16074.75.04.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U16074.74.95.04.9
Finchampstead Sharks U16094.84.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U16094.95.04.74.9
Meadow Sports Youth U16084.85.04.84.8
Yateley United Youth Dragons U16064.84.84.84.8
Elstead Sharks U16074.65.04.94.8
Haslemere Town Harriers U16084.54.95.04.8
Ripley Village Youth U16084.65.04.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U16084.54.95.04.8
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U16094.85.04.64.8
North Warnborough Knights U16064.54.85.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U16044.54.85.04.8
Guildford City Jets U16064.34.85.04.7
Farnham United Youth Sharks U16064.74.74.74.7
Windlesham United Panthers U16064.34.84.84.7
Windlesham United Warriors U16164.25.04.84.7
Woking Town Yellow U16094.44.94.74.7
Burpham Junior Harriers U16074.94.64.44.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U16064.54.54.84.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U16084.05.04.84.6
Abbey Rangers Eagles U16073.94.74.94.5
Staines Town Juniors U16283.94.94.64.5
Teddington Athletic Pumas U16083.84.64.94.4
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U16163.84.74.74.4
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U16073.94.44.64.3
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U16074.04.64.34.3
Walton Casuals Wolves U16193.44.34.84.2
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U16183.54.14.64.1
Horsley Bullets U16293.34.64.34.1
Woking Tigers Youth U16263.24.04.03.7

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Meadow Sports U15075.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U15075.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U15074.95.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Falcons U15074.95.05.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U15064.85.05.04.9
Horsley Athletic U15064.85.05.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U15064.85.05.04.9
Farnham United Youth Spartans U15074.95.04.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U15074.94.95.04.9
Claygate Royals Hares U15094.94.85.04.9
Burpham Juniors Lightning U15084.65.05.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U15175.04.45.04.8
Woking Town Tigers U15074.64.95.04.8
Staines Town Juniors U15084.64.94.94.8
Pirbright Premier U15094.84.65.04.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15074.64.74.94.7
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U15084.45.04.84.7
Claygate Royals Hounds U15074.74.64.74.7
Windlesham United Spitfires U15044.54.84.84.7
Farncombe Youth Falcons U15084.44.84.84.6
Hersham Youth U15174.14.94.94.6
Abbey Rangers Eagles U15053.85.05.04.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U15064.34.74.74.6
Elm Grove Mavericks U15074.04.45.04.5
Byfleet Village U15154.44.84.24.5
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15044.34.54.54.4
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U15054.24.64.44.4
Onslow U151104.14.34.84.4
Camberley Town Youth U15074.34.34.44.3
Abbey Rangers Colts U15183.64.64.64.3
Molesey Juniors Eagles U15163.84.54.34.2
Hythe Hornets U15173.63.94.03.8
Frimley Green Youth U15253.63.83.83.7
Guildford City Royals U15243.52.34.03.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Balham U14065.05.05.05.0
Horsley Blades U14085.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U14055.05.05.05.0
Onslow Rangers U14045.05.05.05.0
Hersham Youth Harriers U14064.85.05.04.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U14064.84.84.84.8
Farncombe Youth Eagles U14084.84.94.94.8
Woking Town U14084.84.94.94.8
Virginia Water Youth Greens U14074.64.95.04.8
Bracknell Town U14054.45.05.04.8
Onslow Hotspurs U14084.94.84.84.8
Finchampstead Rangers U14044.84.84.84.8
Mayford Athletic U14094.64.94.84.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U14184.54.84.94.7
Claygate Royals Swans U14054.44.65.04.7
Merstham Mustangs U14074.05.05.04.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U14034.34.75.04.7
Reigate Youth Athletic U14084.64.54.84.6
Ashtead Colts Rovers U14074.14.94.94.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14094.64.44.84.6
Burpham Juniors U14044.34.55.04.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U14074.64.44.74.6
Windlesham United Falcons U140104.74.44.54.5
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U14074.64.44.64.5
Teddington Athletic Lions U14074.34.64.74.5
Byfleet Village Mustangs U14064.24.74.74.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U14064.54.24.84.5
Chessington Sports Youth U14074.44.44.64.5
Windlesham United Griffins U14074.44.44.64.5
Meadow Sports Youth U14084.14.64.64.5
Woking Tigers Youth U14164.24.34.74.4
Camberley Town Youth Colts U14074.34.64.34.4
Finchampstead Rebels U14074.14.64.44.4
Hook Youth Whites U14054.24.24.64.3
Meadow Sports Colts U14074.44.14.44.3
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U14174.14.64.14.3
Guildford City U14273.94.64.14.2
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U14163.74.04.84.2
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U14153.44.03.83.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U14163.73.73.83.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U14263.53.04.33.6

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Chertsey Town Juniors U13065.05.05.05.0
Elm Grove Comets U13095.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Dragons U13065.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Lions U13045.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U13075.05.05.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth United U13094.95.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U13085.04.95.05.0
Meadow Sports Colts U13084.94.95.04.9
Staines Town Juniors U13074.75.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U13094.75.05.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U13084.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130104.84.94.84.8
Horsley Arrows U13094.84.84.94.8
Teddington Athletic Eagles U13094.94.84.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U13074.95.04.64.8
Finchampstead Royals U13054.84.84.84.8
Onslow Blues U13084.64.85.04.8
Chessington Sports Youth U13094.74.94.84.8
Horsley Barbarians U13094.84.84.84.8
Windlesham United Leopards U13064.84.84.74.8
Hawley Youth U13074.74.74.94.8
Meadow Sports Youth U13064.74.55.04.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U13074.64.74.94.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U13074.74.64.94.7
Guildford Saints Hawks U13074.64.94.74.7
Guildford City Phoenix U13084.64.84.64.7
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U13074.44.74.94.7
Meadow Sports Reds U13074.64.74.74.7
Grayshott Youth Flames U13084.34.84.94.6
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U13074.64.64.74.6
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U13074.44.74.74.6
Guildford Saints Jaguars U13064.74.74.54.6
Byfleet Village Vipers U13084.34.84.84.6
Woking Tigers Youth U13054.24.64.64.5
Hanworth Sports Griffins U13174.44.34.34.3
Yateley United Youth Warriors U13284.04.54.54.3
Woking Cougars Whites U13173.94.44.34.2
Abbey Rangers U13284.44.14.04.2
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U13284.34.04.14.1
Ashtead Colts Athletic U13073.93.94.44.0
Rushmoor Community Vipers U13164.04.04.04.0
Hanworth Sports Bees U13163.03.73.33.3

 

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Burpham Juniors U12095.05.05.05.0
Chobham Youth Chasers U12065.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U12085.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U12075.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U12065.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U12075.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Youths U12075.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U12094.95.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Griffins U12075.05.04.95.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U12095.04.85.04.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U12094.94.95.04.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U12084.95.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Fire U12085.04.85.04.9
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U12084.85.05.04.9
Claygate Royals Hares U12094.94.94.94.9
Send United Typhoons U12094.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U12084.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Tigers U12084.94.94.94.9
Curley Park Rangers Youth U12064.74.85.04.8
Horsley All Stars U12084.84.94.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U12064.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U12094.85.04.74.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U12074.94.94.74.8
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U12074.74.94.94.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U12055.05.04.44.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U12084.94.64.94.8
Walton Casuals Juniors U12094.94.84.74.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120104.54.84.94.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U12064.54.84.84.7
Meadow Sports U12064.74.84.74.7
Guildford Saints Swans U12084.64.64.94.7
Guildford Saints Swifts U12084.64.94.64.7
Farncombe Youth Spies U12064.24.85.04.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U12064.74.74.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U12174.05.05.04.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U12074.44.74.94.7
Horsley Bees U12074.64.74.74.7
West London Youth U12084.84.64.64.7
Windlesham United Lions U12044.34.85.04.7
Staines Town Juniors U120104.44.74.84.6
Abbey Rangers U12084.44.64.94.6
Woking United U12084.84.15.04.6
Egham Hawks U12174.44.94.34.5
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U12074.44.44.74.5
Chessington Sports Youth U12064.54.34.74.5
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U121104.64.34.64.5
Woking Town Colts U12194.83.94.84.5
AFC Brooklands Hawks U12064.54.34.54.4
Bookham Colts Lions U12084.14.64.44.4
Yateley United Youth Warriors U12184.44.54.34.4
Bagshot U12283.14.04.33.8

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Farncombe Youth Lions U11085.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U11075.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U11075.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U11085.05.05.05.0
Skills Panthers U11065.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U11085.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U11095.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Dynamos U11084.95.05.05.0
Send United Lightnings U11085.04.95.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U11075.05.04.95.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U11064.85.05.04.9
Farncombe Youth Leopards U11064.85.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Eagles U110104.85.05.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U11054.85.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U11094.94.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U11094.94.95.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors U11085.05.04.84.9
Farncombe Youth Cougars U11064.75.05.04.9
Meadow Sports Youth U11094.94.85.04.9
Molesey Juniors Eagles U11065.05.04.74.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U11054.84.85.04.9
West London Youth Colts U11074.94.94.94.9
Woking Tigers Youth U11085.04.64.94.8
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110104.84.75.04.8
Burpham Juniors Panthers U11054.65.04.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U11054.64.85.04.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U11054.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U11084.94.94.64.8
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U11084.64.85.04.8
Windlesham United Warriors U11064.74.75.04.8
Guildford City Dynamites U11074.74.94.74.8
ESPA Junior Seahawks U11084.64.84.94.8
Woking Town Youth U11084.84.84.84.8
Hersham Youth Warriors U11194.74.44.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11184.34.84.94.6
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U11054.44.64.84.6
Meadow Sports Colts U11164.84.04.84.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U11084.54.94.34.5
Byfleet Village Bentleys U11084.34.44.84.5
AFC Brooklands Falcons U11164.54.34.24.3
Woking United U11273.74.13.43.8

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
AFC Brooklands Hawks U10095.05.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U10085.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100105.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Condors U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U10085.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors U10085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U10095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Warriors U10055.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U10085.05.05.05.0
Yateley United Youth Rockets U10075.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U10095.05.04.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U10084.95.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10085.05.04.95.0
Windlesham United Wolves U10085.05.04.95.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U10075.05.04.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U10074.95.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Colts U10055.04.85.04.9
Guildford City Rockets U10095.04.94.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Colts U10084.94.95.04.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U10074.75.05.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10074.95.04.94.9
Chobham Youth U100104.94.94.94.9
Windlesham United Raiders U100104.85.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Raiders U10035.05.04.74.9
Farncombe Youth Spartans U10094.84.95.04.9
Ascot United Galaxy U10084.84.95.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U10084.85.04.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U10084.95.04.84.9
Guildford City Dynamos U10074.94.75.04.9
Woking Town Jedis U10074.74.95.04.9
Yateley United Youth Tigers U10074.94.94.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Titans U10094.84.85.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U10094.94.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U10094.84.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamites U100104.84.75.04.8
Farncombe Youth Titans U10084.84.94.84.8
Farnham United Youth Lions U10084.84.94.84.8
Woking Town Blues U10185.04.54.94.8
Woking Town Sabres U10094.74.84.94.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100104.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints U100104.64.75.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U10194.74.65.04.7
Meadow Sports U10094.64.75.04.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100104.64.84.84.7
Abbey Rangers U10094.74.94.64.7
Byfleet Village Panthers U10184.34.14.84.4
Elm Grove Wildcats U10184.34.04.94.4
Woking Town Warriors U10194.04.34.74.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Bedfont Eagles Sports U9085.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U9095.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90105.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U9045.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U9065.05.05.05.0
Send United Spitfires U9075.05.05.05.0
Sheerwater Youth U9075.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U9075.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Tigers U9084.95.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U9074.95.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth U9065.04.85.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U9065.04.85.04.9
Guildford City Rockets U9094.94.95.04.9
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U9085.04.85.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U9084.85.05.04.9
Staines Town Juniors U9085.04.85.04.9
Twickenham Tigers U9085.05.04.84.9
West London Youth Vikings U9084.95.04.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U9074.95.04.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U9074.95.04.94.9
Skills Panthers U9074.94.95.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90104.94.85.04.9
Mayford Athletic Arrows U9064.84.85.04.9
Windlesham United Lynx U9065.04.75.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U9085.04.94.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U9084.94.85.04.9
Rushmoor Community Devils U9084.85.04.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U9084.84.95.04.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90104.84.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90104.94.75.04.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U9074.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U9074.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U9094.94.84.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U9094.84.94.94.9
Meadow Sports U9084.84.85.04.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U9084.94.84.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U9094.84.84.94.8
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U9074.74.94.94.8
Dundonald United U9084.84.84.94.8
Abbey Rangers U9064.84.74.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U9094.64.85.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U9094.84.94.74.8
Hook Youth Whites U90104.84.84.74.8
Woking Town Youth Wolves U9074.74.74.94.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U9084.84.64.94.8
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U9084.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Cobras U9094.74.84.84.7
Hersham Youth U9084.84.64.84.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U9084.84.64.84.7
Elm Grove Zebras U9195.04.94.24.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U9174.94.74.44.7
Windlesham United Wildcats U9054.64.64.84.7
Burpham Juniors U9194.74.34.94.6
Woking Tigers Youth U9054.64.84.44.6
Molesey Juniors Ravens U9074.44.64.64.5
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U9274.64.34.44.4
Woking Town Youth U9184.54.34.54.4
Meadow Sports Youth U9194.14.34.44.3
Woking United U9174.64.34.04.3
Yateley United Youth Bears U9294.24.14.34.2

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U8075.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U8055.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U8035.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U8095.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U8075.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U8065.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U8065.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Storms U8025.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U8055.05.05.05.0
Send United Warhawks U8075.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors Colts U8075.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Dolphins U8055.05.05.05.0
Woking United U8055.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U8084.85.05.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U8045.04.85.04.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U8074.95.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U8084.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Youth U8084.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U8084.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U8054.84.85.04.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U8074.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U8074.75.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Tigers U8074.94.94.94.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U8074.94.94.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U8074.94.94.94.9
Staines Town Juniors Youth U8074.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Colts U8074.95.04.74.9
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U8084.94.84.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U8054.84.84.84.8
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U8084.84.84.94.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U8084.84.94.84.8
Mayford Athletic Lions U8084.64.94.94.8
Skills Tigers U8084.94.64.94.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U8084.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U8054.84.84.64.7
Burpham Juniors Leopards U8074.74.74.74.7
Mayford Athletic Tigers U8074.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U8074.74.74.74.7
Skills Lions U8074.74.74.74.7
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U8084.84.84.64.7
Skills Panthers U8084.64.84.84.7
Abbey Rangers U8064.74.74.74.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U8064.74.74.74.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U8184.64.45.04.7
Guildford City Tornadoes U8074.64.64.94.7
West London Youth Knights U8084.64.64.64.6
Guildford City Hurricanes U8074.64.64.74.6
Hook Youth Whites U8175.04.64.34.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U8194.84.74.34.6
Meadow Sports U8084.64.64.54.6
Lionhearts Whites U8174.94.64.34.6
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U8074.64.64.64.6
Windlesham United Sharks U8064.54.54.54.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U8154.83.64.64.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsPlayers Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)Team Average (0 - 5)
AFC Brooklands Hawks U7045.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U7045.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Eagles U7045.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Cobras U7085.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamites U7075.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U7045.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Meteors U7045.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U7075.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U7045.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U7055.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U7035.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G United U7045.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U7075.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U7075.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7055.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7025.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U7065.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U7065.04.85.04.9
Woking Town Colts U7065.04.85.04.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U7055.04.85.04.9
Windlesham United Wasps U7055.05.04.84.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U7064.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Youth U7064.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U7075.04.74.74.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U7054.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U7054.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U7064.74.84.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U7074.74.94.74.8
Skills Panthers U7084.84.84.84.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U7064.74.84.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U7064.54.74.84.7
Guildford City Dynamos U7074.74.64.74.7
Guildford Saints Tigers U7064.54.74.84.7
Staines Town Juniors U7034.74.74.74.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U7064.74.54.74.6
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U7064.74.54.74.6
Meadow Sports U7064.54.74.74.6
Dundonald United Yellows U7054.64.64.64.6
Burpham Juniors Falcons U7164.54.74.54.6
Dundonald United Reds U7064.34.34.54.4