The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Includes all teams that have received a minimum of 2 match cards for fixtures up to and including the 31st January

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
AFC Brooklands Hawks U100155.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Lions U110155.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Condors U100155.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U100145.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U110145.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U100145.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U120135.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U110135.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U70135.05.05.05.0
Yateley United Youth Rockets U100135.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U80125.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U80125.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U110125.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70125.05.05.05.0
Send United Spitfires U90125.05.05.05.0
Sheerwater Youth U90125.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70125.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors U100125.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U130125.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U80115.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Lions U130115.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90115.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U70115.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U80105.05.05.05.0
Eversley & California Lightning U16095.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U14095.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U7095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U8085.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U7085.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7075.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Vipers U15045.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U9045.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers ThunderCats U7045.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Youth U10035.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9035.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U7035.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Juniors U8035.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Royals U10025.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Whales U8025.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17015.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90175.05.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100175.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors U120165.05.05.04.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U100155.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U100155.05.05.04.9
Guildford City Dynamos U110155.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U100155.05.04.95.0
Claygate Royals Foleys U180145.05.05.04.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U100145.04.95.05.0
Send United Lightnings U110145.05.04.95.0
Windlesham United Tigers U90145.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U100145.05.05.04.9
Farnham United Youth Falcons U160135.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U100135.05.05.04.9
Horsley Blades U140135.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U100135.05.05.04.9
Dundonald United Reds U80125.04.95.05.0
Farncombe Youth Leopards U110125.04.95.05.0
Staines Town Juniors Colts U80125.05.05.04.9
Virginia Water Youth U90125.05.04.95.0
Woking Cougars Whites U90125.05.04.95.0
Woking Town Youths U120125.05.05.04.9
Burpham Juniors Tigers U110115.04.95.05.0
Skills Panthers U110115.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Warriors U100115.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Wasps U70115.05.05.04.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70105.05.05.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors U130105.05.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Pythons U90105.05.04.95.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U11095.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U100165.05.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Eagles U110155.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U110155.04.94.95.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U80145.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U90145.04.94.95.0
Meadow Sports U130145.04.94.95.0
West London Youth Vikings U90145.04.95.04.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U80145.04.95.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U90134.95.04.85.0
Claygate Royals Swans U160134.94.85.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U90134.94.95.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U90134.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U110134.94.95.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U120134.94.94.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U110134.94.94.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U80124.95.04.94.9
Meadow Sports U150124.94.95.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U150124.94.95.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U180124.94.94.95.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U120124.94.94.95.0
Mayford Athletic Arrows U90124.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U110124.94.85.05.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U110124.95.05.04.8
Farnham United Youth Spartans U150114.94.95.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U170114.94.95.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors U110114.95.05.04.8
Farncombe Youth Fire U120154.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U100154.94.94.95.0
Rushmoor Community Devils U90154.94.95.04.9
Farncombe Youth Raiders U100104.95.05.04.8
Windlesham United Dolphins U80104.95.04.94.9
Windlesham United Lynx U90104.95.04.85.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U9054.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U90144.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U80144.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U120144.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U130144.94.94.94.9
Send United Warhawks U80144.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U80144.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U120144.94.94.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U90144.94.94.95.0
Onslow Rangers U14094.95.04.94.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U120134.94.95.04.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U120134.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U130134.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Pumas U180134.94.94.85.0
Virginia Water Youth Greens U160134.95.04.84.9
Byfleet Village Cobras U70124.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints U180124.94.85.05.0
Horsley Athletic U150124.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U100124.94.95.04.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U150124.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100124.94.94.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U130124.94.85.05.0
Woking Town Tigers U120124.94.94.94.9
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U7084.94.85.05.0
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U90154.95.04.75.0
Send United Typhoons U120154.94.94.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U160114.94.75.05.0
Staines Town Juniors Youth U80114.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U120144.95.04.75.0
Byfleet Village Panthers U120144.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90144.94.94.85.0
Twickenham Tigers U90144.94.95.04.8
Woking Town Jedis U100144.94.84.95.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U80144.94.94.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U80144.94.94.94.9
Woking Tigers Youth U180144.94.85.04.9
Yateley United Youth Jays U70104.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100134.94.75.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U90134.94.94.84.9
Woking Town Tigers U150134.94.84.95.0
Horsley Barbarians U151134.95.04.75.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130164.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U90164.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U100164.94.84.94.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U90154.95.04.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U90154.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Eagles U130154.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U100124.94.94.84.9
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U150124.94.84.94.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U14094.94.94.94.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U7094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U7094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U7094.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U11094.94.84.95.0
Windlesham United Lions U10034.94.75.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U100154.94.94.94.9
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U110154.94.84.95.0
Claygate Royals Hares U150144.94.94.85.0
Crookham Rovers Vipers U160144.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U100144.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth U180144.94.84.95.0
Guildford City Dynamos U100144.94.94.85.0
Guildford City Dynamos U120144.94.95.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U150144.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Youth U80144.94.94.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U100144.94.85.04.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U150114.94.84.85.0
Balham U160114.94.75.04.9
Chobham Youth Chasers U120114.95.04.74.9
Horsley Aztecs U160114.94.84.85.0
Guildford City Dynamites U100164.94.84.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G United U7084.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7084.94.94.94.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U120134.94.75.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U80134.94.85.04.8
Horsley Athletic U180134.94.84.94.8
Meadow Sports Youth U160134.94.85.04.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U120134.94.94.84.9
Chessington Sports Youth U130154.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U160154.94.95.04.7
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U120154.94.84.94.9
Woking Town Blues U101154.95.04.74.9
Finchampstead Sharks U160154.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U90154.94.74.95.0
Horsley Barbarians U130154.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports U110154.94.84.85.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U160104.94.84.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70104.94.94.84.9
Meadow Sports Youth U180104.94.84.94.9
Molesey Juniors Youth U70104.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U110124.94.94.94.8
Farnham United Youth Lions U100124.94.84.94.8
Guildford City Dynamites U110124.94.84.94.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U150124.94.84.94.8
Ripley Village Youth U160124.94.85.04.8
Skills Panthers U90124.94.84.84.9
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U120124.94.84.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U110124.94.84.84.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80144.94.94.84.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U130144.94.84.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U100144.94.75.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth United U130144.94.84.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U101144.94.95.04.6
Walton Casuals Juniors U120144.94.94.94.8
Finchampstead Hurricanes U160114.84.94.74.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U170114.84.74.94.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U140114.84.64.95.0
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U90134.84.84.84.9
Hawley Youth U130134.84.84.84.9
Woking Town Youth U110134.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U101154.84.84.75.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90174.84.94.65.0
Chobham Youth U100174.84.84.84.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90174.84.84.84.9
Ascot United Galaxy U100144.84.84.94.9
Claygate Royals Hares U120144.84.94.94.8
Ham Riverside Tigers U110144.84.94.84.9
Hersham Youth U90144.84.94.84.9
Skills Panthers U80144.84.84.94.9
Alexandra United U160124.84.64.95.0
Burpham Juniors Panthers U110124.84.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U170124.84.75.04.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U70124.84.84.94.8
Pirbright Premier U150124.84.84.75.0
Windlesham United Leopards U130124.84.84.94.8
Windlesham United Warriors U110124.84.84.84.9
Woking Town Colts U80124.84.84.94.8
Burpham Juniors Eagles U70104.84.84.94.8
Hersham Youth Vikings U110104.84.84.84.9
Guildford Saints U100174.84.74.85.0
Abbey Rangers U100154.84.84.94.7
Twickenham Tigers Colts U100154.84.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U70134.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U80134.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U90134.84.84.84.9
Skills Panthers U70134.84.84.84.8
Woking Town U140114.84.64.94.9
Woking United U81114.84.94.64.9
Meadow Sports Colts U80114.84.84.65.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U90164.84.94.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100164.84.74.94.9
Walton Casuals Bees U160164.84.84.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U120144.84.74.84.9
Meadow Sports Youth U70144.84.84.94.8
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U90144.84.94.74.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U80144.84.94.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U18074.84.74.75.0
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U130124.84.74.84.9
Curley Park Rangers Youth U120124.84.84.84.8
West London Youth Colts U110124.84.84.84.8
Dundonald United Yellows U70124.84.84.84.8
Horsley Bees U120124.84.84.84.8
Horsley Arrows U130154.84.74.84.9
Knaphill Athletic United U170104.84.94.94.6
Staines Town Juniors U7054.84.84.84.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U150134.84.84.84.8
Mayford Athletic Lions U80134.84.74.84.8
Woking Town Youth Wolves U90134.84.84.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100164.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Cobras U90164.84.84.84.8
Hersham Youth Warriors U111164.84.84.74.9
Claygate Royals Swans U18084.84.64.94.9
Finchampstead Royals U13084.84.84.84.9
Abbey Rangers U90114.84.84.74.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U70114.84.84.74.8
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U90114.84.84.84.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U120114.84.74.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U70114.84.84.74.8
Guildford Saints Swifts U120114.84.74.94.7
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U90114.84.74.65.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U70114.84.74.74.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U80114.84.74.84.8
Windlesham United Wildcats U90114.84.74.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U130144.84.64.94.9
Guildford Saints Jaguars U80144.84.84.74.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80144.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U150144.84.64.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111144.84.64.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U91144.84.94.64.9
Halliford Colts U180124.84.54.94.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U160124.84.74.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Titans U100154.84.74.75.0
West London Youth Knights U80154.84.84.74.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U180124.84.84.84.8
Haslemere Town Harriers U160124.84.44.95.0
Horsley All Stars U120124.84.84.84.8
North Warnborough Knights U160124.84.54.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U70124.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U11094.84.74.84.9
Balham U18064.84.55.04.8
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110164.84.84.65.0
Farncombe Youth Eagles U140134.84.64.84.8
Manorcroft United Harriers U80134.84.64.84.8
Guildford City Dynamites U71134.84.94.64.8
Lionhearts Whites U81134.84.94.84.6
Woking Town Colts U71134.84.74.84.8
Claygate Royals Swans U140104.84.54.85.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U91104.84.94.84.6
Byfleet Village Vipers U80144.84.74.84.8
Elm Grove Comets U130144.84.74.94.7
Guildford Saints Swans U120144.84.64.74.9
West London Youth U120144.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U121144.84.44.94.9
Yateley United Youth Panthers U18074.84.64.94.9
Bracknell Town U140114.84.54.94.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U80114.84.54.84.9
Windlesham United Panthers U160114.84.54.94.9
Woking Town Sabres U100154.84.64.74.9
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U90164.84.64.84.8
Farncombe Youth Dragons U130124.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U130124.84.74.84.8
Mayford Athletic Tigers U80124.84.84.84.8
Virginia Water Youth Greens U140124.84.64.84.9
Guildford City Storms U8084.84.94.84.6
Dundonald United Whites U8044.84.84.84.8
Woking Tigers Youth U8044.84.84.84.8
Woking Town Storm Troopers U10044.84.84.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U150134.74.55.04.7
Skills Lions U80134.74.74.84.8
Windlesham United Sharks U80134.74.74.84.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U70134.74.94.64.7
Windlesham United Inter U18094.74.64.94.8
Burpham Juniors Leopards U80144.74.74.74.8
Elm Grove Zebras U91144.75.04.94.4
Hook Youth Whites U90154.74.84.84.6
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U160104.74.44.85.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120164.74.64.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U120114.74.74.84.6
Grayshott Youth Flames U130114.74.54.84.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U160114.74.84.64.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U160124.74.54.94.8
Burpham Juniors U91124.74.84.54.9
Guildford Saints Tigers U70124.74.54.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U130134.74.64.94.6
Burpham Juniors Lightning U150134.74.64.84.8
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U120134.74.74.64.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U160134.74.54.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90134.74.74.74.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U110144.74.64.94.6
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U160144.74.74.94.5
Dundonald United U90144.74.74.74.7
Farncombe Youth Steelers U90144.74.64.64.9
Woking Town Yellow U160144.74.54.94.7
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U8074.74.74.74.7
Mayford Athletic U140154.74.64.84.7
Meadow Sports U100164.74.54.84.9
Finchampstead Rangers U14094.74.64.74.9
Mayford Athletic Meteors U70104.74.74.74.7
Merstham Mustangs U140104.74.24.95.0
Windlesham United Lions U120104.74.64.74.8
Windlesham United Warriors U161114.74.35.04.8
Meadow Sports U120114.74.54.84.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U160124.74.74.84.7
Molesey Juniors Allstars U170124.74.74.84.7
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80124.74.84.74.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U170124.74.64.84.7
Staines Town Juniors U120124.74.54.84.8
Burpham Juniors Falcons U71124.74.54.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U70134.74.54.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U80134.74.74.74.7
AFC Brooklands Falcons U91144.74.64.84.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U81144.74.64.64.9
Windlesham United Raiders U101174.74.64.94.5
Guildford City Hurricanes U80144.74.64.64.7
Meadow Sports U90144.74.44.65.0
Molesey Juniors Ravens U90144.74.44.84.8
Woking United U120144.74.84.34.9
Onslow Hotspurs U140134.74.84.54.7
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U130134.74.64.64.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U141134.74.54.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U80124.74.74.74.7
Burpham Junior Harriers U160124.74.64.84.7
Farnham United Youth Sharks U160124.74.74.64.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U70124.74.74.64.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U111124.74.84.74.6
Balham U140104.74.74.74.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U170104.74.44.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U111104.74.84.44.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U14094.74.44.74.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10034.74.35.04.7
Meadow Sports Youth U110164.64.64.64.8
Meadow Sports U80154.64.74.64.7
Skills Tigers U80144.64.44.64.9
ESPA Junior Seahawks U110144.64.64.74.6
Byfleet Village Vipers U130134.64.44.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U120134.64.54.84.7
Dundonald United Reds U70124.64.54.74.8
Guildford City Jets U160124.64.44.64.9
Woking Tigers Youth U110124.64.74.44.8
Woking Tigers Youth U130124.64.44.74.8
Woking Tigers Youth U90114.64.64.84.5
Ashtead Colts Rovers U170104.64.44.84.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U12094.64.44.74.8
Burpham Juniors U14094.64.64.64.8
Egham Hawks U12194.64.64.94.4
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U81154.64.74.74.5
Byfleet Village Mustangs U140134.64.44.84.7
Manorcroft United Spitfires U180134.64.24.84.8
Hersham Youth U151134.64.24.84.8
Finchampstead Rebels U140134.64.54.84.5
Yateley United Youth Tigers U101134.64.64.64.6
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U140124.64.64.64.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U140114.64.54.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U140114.64.54.54.8
Teddington Athletic Dragons U182114.64.14.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U81114.64.84.34.7
Onslow U151164.64.44.64.9
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U80154.64.64.64.6
Balham U17054.64.64.64.6
Claygate Royals Hounds U150144.64.64.54.6
Woking Town Colts U121144.64.84.14.9
Elstead Sharks U160134.64.24.84.8
Sheerwater Youth U170134.64.44.74.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U160124.64.54.64.7
Byfleet Village U170124.64.34.74.8
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17184.64.44.54.9
Onslow Blues U130154.64.44.64.7
Ashtead Colts Rovers U140114.64.14.84.8
Meadow Sports U70114.64.54.54.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U130114.64.54.54.7
Meadow Sports Youth U131114.64.54.44.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U81114.64.44.64.7
Woking Cougars Whites U131144.64.44.74.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U150104.64.44.84.5
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U160134.64.34.74.7
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U130134.64.54.64.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U150124.64.44.64.7
Reigate Youth Athletic U140124.64.54.54.7
Yateley United Youth Warriors U132124.64.34.74.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U18194.64.64.24.9
Windlesham United Falcons U140154.64.74.44.6
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U91144.54.54.64.6
Elm Grove Mavericks U150114.54.24.55.0
Teddington Athletic Lions U140134.54.34.64.7
Hersham Youth U170134.54.34.74.6
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U120104.54.44.44.8
Hook Youth Whites U140104.54.34.54.8
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U161104.54.24.74.7
Byfleet Village U151104.54.54.74.4
Abbey Rangers U120124.54.34.54.8
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U170124.54.34.74.6
Staines Town Juniors U162124.54.14.84.7
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17094.54.24.74.7
Abbey Rangers U8094.54.44.64.6
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U170114.54.34.54.8
Chessington Sports Youth U140114.54.54.54.6
Teddington Athletic Pumas U160134.54.14.74.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U91134.54.44.74.5
Farncombe Youth Falcons U150154.54.34.64.7
Guildford Saints Vipers U170104.54.74.44.4
Meadow Sports Youth U91144.54.44.54.6
Yateley United Youth Warriors U121144.54.54.64.4
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U131124.54.54.34.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120104.54.54.44.6
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U160134.54.04.84.7
Meadow Sports Reds U130134.54.34.64.5
Guildford City Tornadoes U80134.54.34.34.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U91124.54.54.44.5
Woking Tigers Youth U141124.54.34.54.7
Meadow Sports Colts U140124.54.54.34.6
Elm Grove Wildcats U101154.54.34.24.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U150104.54.04.74.7
Windlesham United Spitfires U151104.54.04.74.7
Chessington Sports Youth U120114.54.24.54.7
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U170144.54.14.64.6
Byfleet Village Panthers U101144.54.44.44.6
Woking Town Youth U91144.54.64.44.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U140134.44.44.24.8
Abbey Rangers U132134.44.54.54.4
Abbey Rangers Eagles U160104.44.14.54.7
Claygate Royals Griffins U170124.44.04.64.7
Rushmoor Community Vipers U131124.44.44.44.4
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U141124.44.34.64.3
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15084.44.14.54.6
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U170134.44.24.54.6
Windlesham United Griffins U140124.44.34.34.5
Yateley United Youth Bears U92144.44.34.34.6
Walton Casuals Wolves U161144.43.74.64.9
Guildford City Phoenix U130154.44.34.44.4
Horsley Cannons U17194.44.04.74.4
Manorcroft United Spitfires U170104.44.14.54.5
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U181104.44.04.74.4
Meadow Sports Youth U140144.44.14.54.4
Bookham Colts Lions U121124.34.24.74.2
Guildford City U142114.34.04.64.4
Hythe Hornets U17194.34.04.24.8
Ascot United Yankees U18014.34.04.05.0
Guildford City Dynamites U12014.34.05.04.0
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U162144.33.94.24.8
Hook Youth Whites U83134.34.64.34.0
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U160114.33.64.64.6
Molesey Juniors Eagles U151114.34.14.44.5
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U141104.34.04.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U122164.34.44.14.4
Byfleet Village Bentleys U111154.34.24.14.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U133144.34.54.24.1
Woking Town Warriors U102134.34.04.24.6
Camberley Town Youth Colts U141134.34.24.44.2
Ashtead Colts Athletic U130114.24.24.14.5
Staines Lammas Youth U172114.23.74.24.8
Farncombe Youth Spies U121104.23.84.44.5
Staines Lammas Youth United U18194.23.74.74.3
Frimley Green Youth U152104.24.04.34.2
Woking United U92104.24.64.03.9
Hanworth Sports Griffins U132134.24.14.24.2
Yateley United Youth U17194.13.74.24.6
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U141104.13.94.34.2
Camberley Town Youth U151134.14.14.14.2
Abbey Rangers Colts U152114.13.74.34.4
Horsley Bullets U163144.13.64.44.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U141114.14.14.14.1
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18254.13.84.04.4
Woking United U112104.03.94.43.7
Bagshot U122123.93.54.14.3
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U161123.93.74.33.8
Woking Tigers Youth U163113.93.44.34.1
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U142113.83.73.54.3
Hanworth Sports Bees U132133.83.54.23.8
Hythe Hornets U151103.83.63.93.8
Guildford City Royals U15293.74.02.94.2
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18153.43.03.83.4

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Claygate Royals Foleys U180145554.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U180124.94.94.95
Teddington Athletic Pumas U180134.94.94.85
Guildford Saints U180124.94.855
Woking Tigers Youth U180144.94.854.9
Farncombe Youth U180144.94.84.95
Horsley Athletic U180134.94.84.94.8
Meadow Sports Youth U180104.94.84.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U18074.84.74.75
Claygate Royals Swans U18084.84.64.94.9
Halliford Colts U180124.84.54.94.9
Byfleet Village Cobras U180124.84.84.84.8
Balham U18064.84.554.8
Yateley United Youth Panthers U18074.84.64.94.9
Windlesham United Inter U18094.74.64.94.8
Manorcroft United Spitfires U180134.64.24.84.8
Teddington Athletic Dragons U182114.64.14.94.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U18194.64.64.24.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U181104.444.74.4
Ascot United Yankees U18014.3445
Staines Lammas Youth United U18194.23.74.74.3
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18254.13.844.4
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18153.433.83.4

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17015.05.05.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U170114.94.95.04.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U170114.84.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U170124.84.75.04.8
Knaphill Athletic United U170104.84.94.94.6
Molesey Juniors Allstars U170124.74.74.84.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U170124.74.64.84.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U170104.74.44.84.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U170104.64.44.84.7
Balham U17054.64.64.64.6
Sheerwater Youth U170134.64.44.74.7
Byfleet Village U170124.64.34.74.8
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U17184.64.44.54.9
Hersham Youth U170134.54.34.74.6
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U170124.54.34.74.6
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U17094.54.24.74.7
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U170114.54.34.54.8
Guildford Saints Vipers U170104.54.74.44.4
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U170144.54.14.64.6
Claygate Royals Griffins U170124.44.04.64.7
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U170134.44.24.54.6
Horsley Cannons U17194.44.04.74.4
Manorcroft United Spitfires U170104.44.14.54.5
Hythe Hornets U17194.34.04.24.8
Staines Lammas Youth U172114.23.74.24.8
Yateley United Youth U17194.13.74.24.6

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Eversley & California Lightning U16095.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Falcons U160135.04.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U160134.94.85.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Greens U160134.95.04.84.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U160114.94.75.05.0
Crookham Rovers Vipers U160144.94.94.94.9
Balham U160114.94.75.04.9
Horsley Aztecs U160114.94.84.85.0
Meadow Sports Youth U160134.94.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U160154.94.95.04.7
Finchampstead Sharks U160154.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U160104.94.84.94.9
Ripley Village Youth U160124.94.85.04.8
Finchampstead Hurricanes U160114.84.94.74.9
Alexandra United U160124.84.64.95.0
Walton Casuals Bees U160164.84.84.84.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U160124.84.74.84.9
Haslemere Town Harriers U160124.84.44.95.0
North Warnborough Knights U160124.84.54.85.0
Windlesham United Panthers U160114.84.54.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U160104.74.44.85.0
Yateley United Youth Dragons U160114.74.84.64.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U160124.74.54.94.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U160134.74.54.84.9
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U160144.74.74.94.5
Woking Town Yellow U160144.74.54.94.7
Windlesham United Warriors U161114.74.35.04.8
Bourne Blades Foxes U160124.74.74.84.7
Burpham Junior Harriers U160124.74.64.84.7
Farnham United Youth Sharks U160124.74.74.64.8
Guildford City Jets U160124.64.44.64.9
Elstead Sharks U160134.64.24.84.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U160124.64.54.64.7
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U160134.64.34.74.7
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U161104.54.24.74.7
Staines Town Juniors U162124.54.14.84.7
Teddington Athletic Pumas U160134.54.14.74.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U160134.54.04.84.7
Abbey Rangers Eagles U160104.44.14.54.7
Walton Casuals Wolves U161144.43.74.64.9
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U162144.33.94.24.8
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U160114.33.64.64.6
Horsley Bullets U163144.13.64.44.4
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U161123.93.74.33.8
Woking Tigers Youth U163113.93.44.34.1

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farnham United Youth Vipers U15045.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U150124.94.95.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U150124.94.95.04.9
Farnham United Youth Spartans U150114.94.95.04.9
Horsley Athletic U150124.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U150124.94.85.05.0
Woking Town Tigers U150134.94.84.95.0
Horsley Barbarians U151134.95.04.75.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U150124.94.84.94.9
Claygate Royals Hares U150144.94.94.85.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U150144.94.94.94.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U150114.94.84.85.0
Molesey Juniors Falcons U150124.94.84.94.8
Pirbright Premier U150124.84.84.75.0
Ashtead Colts Athletic U150134.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U150144.84.64.94.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U150134.74.55.04.7
Burpham Juniors Lightning U150134.74.64.84.8
Hersham Youth U151134.64.24.84.8
Onslow U151164.64.44.64.9
Claygate Royals Hounds U150144.64.64.54.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U150104.64.44.84.5
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U150124.64.44.64.7
Elm Grove Mavericks U150114.54.24.55.0
Byfleet Village U151104.54.54.74.4
Farncombe Youth Falcons U150154.54.34.64.7
Abbey Rangers Eagles U150104.54.04.74.7
Windlesham United Spitfires U151104.54.04.74.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15084.44.14.54.6
Molesey Juniors Eagles U151114.34.14.44.5
Frimley Green Youth U152104.24.04.34.2
Camberley Town Youth U151134.14.14.14.2
Abbey Rangers Colts U152114.13.74.34.4
Hythe Hornets U151103.83.63.93.8
Guildford City Royals U15293.74.02.94.2

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U14095.05.05.05.0
Horsley Blades U140135.04.95.05.0
Onslow Rangers U14094.95.04.94.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U14094.94.94.94.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U140114.84.64.95.0
Woking Town U140114.84.64.94.9
Farncombe Youth Eagles U140134.84.64.84.8
Claygate Royals Swans U140104.84.54.85.0
Bracknell Town U140114.84.54.94.8
Virginia Water Youth Greens U140124.84.64.84.9
Mayford Athletic U140154.74.64.84.7
Finchampstead Rangers U14094.74.64.74.9
Merstham Mustangs U140104.74.24.95.0
Onslow Hotspurs U140134.74.84.54.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U141134.74.54.84.8
Balham U140104.74.74.74.6
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U14094.74.44.74.9
Burpham Juniors U14094.64.64.64.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U140134.64.44.84.7
Finchampstead Rebels U140134.64.54.84.5
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U140124.64.64.64.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U140114.64.54.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U140114.64.54.54.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U140114.64.14.84.8
Reigate Youth Athletic U140124.64.54.54.7
Windlesham United Falcons U140154.64.74.44.6
Teddington Athletic Lions U140134.54.34.64.7
Hook Youth Whites U140104.54.34.54.8
Chessington Sports Youth U140114.54.54.54.6
Woking Tigers Youth U141124.54.34.54.7
Meadow Sports Colts U140124.54.54.34.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U140134.44.44.24.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U141124.44.34.64.3
Windlesham United Griffins U140124.44.34.34.5
Meadow Sports Youth U140144.44.14.54.4
Guildford City U142114.34.04.64.4
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U141104.34.04.04.9
Camberley Town Youth Colts U141134.34.24.44.2
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U141104.13.94.34.2
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U141114.14.14.14.1
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U142113.83.73.54.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Twickenham Tigers Orange U130125.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Lions U130115.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U130105.05.05.04.9
Meadow Sports U130145.04.94.95.0
Meadow Sports Colts U130144.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U130134.94.94.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U130124.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130164.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Eagles U130154.94.94.94.9
Chessington Sports Youth U130154.94.84.94.9
Horsley Barbarians U130154.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U130144.94.84.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth United U130144.94.84.94.9
Hawley Youth U130134.84.84.84.9
Windlesham United Leopards U130124.84.84.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U130124.84.74.84.9
Horsley Arrows U130154.84.74.84.9
Finchampstead Royals U13084.84.84.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U130144.84.64.94.9
Elm Grove Comets U130144.84.74.94.7
Farncombe Youth Dragons U130124.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U130124.84.74.84.8
Grayshott Youth Flames U130114.74.54.84.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U130134.74.64.94.6
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U130134.74.64.64.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U130134.64.44.84.8
Woking Tigers Youth U130124.64.44.74.8
Onslow Blues U130154.64.44.64.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U130114.64.54.54.7
Meadow Sports Youth U131114.64.54.44.9
Woking Cougars Whites U131144.64.44.74.6
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U130134.64.54.64.6
Yateley United Youth Warriors U132124.64.34.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U131124.54.54.34.8
Meadow Sports Reds U130134.54.34.64.5
Abbey Rangers U132134.44.54.54.4
Rushmoor Community Vipers U131124.44.44.44.4
Guildford City Phoenix U130154.44.34.44.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U133144.34.54.24.1
Ashtead Colts Athletic U130114.24.24.14.5
Hanworth Sports Griffins U132134.24.14.24.2
Hanworth Sports Bees U132133.83.54.23.8

 

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints Swallows U120135.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors U120165.05.05.04.9
Woking Town Youths U120125.05.05.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U120134.94.94.95.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U120124.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Fire U120154.94.94.95.0
Meadow Sports Colts U120144.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U120144.94.94.95.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U120134.94.95.04.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U120134.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Tigers U120124.94.94.94.9
Send United Typhoons U120154.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U120144.95.04.75.0
Byfleet Village Panthers U120144.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U120144.94.95.04.8
Chobham Youth Chasers U120114.95.04.74.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U120134.94.75.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U120134.94.94.84.9
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U120154.94.84.94.9
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U120124.94.84.94.8
Walton Casuals Juniors U120144.94.94.94.8
Claygate Royals Hares U120144.84.94.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U120144.84.74.84.9
Curley Park Rangers Youth U120124.84.84.84.8
Horsley Bees U120124.84.84.84.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U120114.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints Swifts U120114.84.74.94.7
Horsley All Stars U120124.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Swans U120144.84.64.74.9
West London Youth U120144.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U121144.84.44.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120164.74.64.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U120114.74.74.84.6
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U120134.74.74.64.8
Windlesham United Lions U120104.74.64.74.8
Meadow Sports U120114.74.54.84.7
Staines Town Juniors U120124.74.54.84.8
Woking United U120144.74.84.34.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U120134.64.54.84.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U12094.64.44.74.8
Egham Hawks U12194.64.64.94.4
Woking Town Colts U121144.64.84.14.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U120104.54.44.44.8
Abbey Rangers U120124.54.34.54.8
Yateley United Youth Warriors U121144.54.54.64.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120104.54.54.44.6
Chessington Sports Youth U120114.54.24.54.7
Bookham Colts Lions U121124.34.24.74.2
Guildford City Dynamites U12014.34.05.04.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U122164.34.44.14.4
Farncombe Youth Spies U121104.23.84.44.5
Bagshot U122123.93.54.14.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farncombe Youth Lions U110155.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U110145.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U110135.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U110125.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamos U110155.04.95.05.0
Send United Lightnings U110145.05.04.95.0
Farncombe Youth Leopards U110125.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U110115.04.95.05.0
Skills Panthers U110115.04.95.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U11095.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Eagles U110155.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U110155.04.94.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U110134.94.95.04.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U110134.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U110124.94.85.05.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U110124.95.05.04.8
Chertsey Town Juniors U110114.95.05.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U11094.94.84.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U110154.94.84.95.0
Meadow Sports U110154.94.84.85.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U110124.94.94.94.8
Guildford City Dynamites U110124.94.84.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U110124.94.84.84.9
Woking Town Youth U110134.84.84.84.8
Ham Riverside Tigers U110144.84.94.84.9
Burpham Juniors Panthers U110124.84.85.04.8
Windlesham United Warriors U110124.84.84.84.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U110104.84.84.84.9
West London Youth Colts U110124.84.84.84.8
Hersham Youth Warriors U111164.84.84.74.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111144.84.64.94.9
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U11094.84.74.84.9
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110164.84.84.65.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U110144.74.64.94.6
AFC Brooklands Falcons U111124.74.84.74.6
Meadow Sports Colts U111104.74.84.44.8
Meadow Sports Youth U110164.64.64.64.8
ESPA Junior Seahawks U110144.64.64.74.6
Woking Tigers Youth U110124.64.74.44.8
Byfleet Village Bentleys U111154.34.24.14.5
Woking United U112104.03.94.43.7

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
AFC Brooklands Hawks U100155.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Condors U100155.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U100145.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U100145.05.05.05.0
Yateley United Youth Rockets U100135.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors U100125.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Youth U10035.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Royals U10025.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100175.04.95.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U100155.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U100155.05.05.04.9
Mayford Athletic Falcons U100155.05.04.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U100145.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U100145.05.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U100135.05.05.04.9
Mayford Athletic Eagles U100135.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Warriors U100115.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U100165.05.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Spartans U100154.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Raiders U100104.95.05.04.8
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U100124.94.95.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100124.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Jedis U100144.94.84.95.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100134.94.75.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U100164.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U100124.94.94.84.9
Windlesham United Lions U10034.94.75.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U100154.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U100144.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U100144.94.94.85.0
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U100144.94.85.04.9
Guildford City Dynamites U100164.94.84.85.0
Woking Town Blues U101154.95.04.74.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U100124.94.84.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U100144.94.75.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U101144.94.95.04.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U101154.84.84.75.0
Chobham Youth U100174.84.84.84.9
Ascot United Galaxy U100144.84.84.94.9
Guildford Saints U100174.84.74.85.0
Abbey Rangers U100154.84.84.94.7
Twickenham Tigers Colts U100154.84.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100164.84.74.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100164.84.84.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Titans U100154.84.74.75.0
Woking Town Sabres U100154.84.64.74.9
Woking Town Storm Troopers U10044.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports U100164.74.54.84.9
Windlesham United Raiders U101174.74.64.94.5
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10034.74.35.04.7
Yateley United Youth Tigers U101134.64.64.64.6
Elm Grove Wildcats U101154.54.34.24.9
Byfleet Village Panthers U101144.54.44.44.6
Woking Town Warriors U102134.34.04.24.6

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Send United Spitfires U90125.05.05.05.0
Sheerwater Youth U90125.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90115.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U9045.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9035.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90175.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Tigers U90145.04.95.05.0
Virginia Water Youth U90125.05.04.95.0
Woking Cougars Whites U90125.05.04.95.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U90105.05.04.95.0
Guildford City Rockets U90145.04.94.95.0
West London Youth Vikings U90145.04.95.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U90134.95.04.85.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U90134.94.95.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U90134.94.85.05.0
Mayford Athletic Arrows U90124.94.94.95.0
Rushmoor Community Devils U90154.94.95.04.9
Windlesham United Lynx U90104.95.04.85.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U9054.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U90144.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U90144.94.94.95.0
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U90154.95.04.75.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90144.94.94.85.0
Twickenham Tigers U90144.94.95.04.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U90134.94.94.84.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U90164.94.94.94.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U90154.95.04.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U90154.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U90154.94.74.95.0
Skills Panthers U90124.94.84.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U90134.84.84.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90174.84.94.65.0
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90174.84.84.84.9
Hersham Youth U90144.84.94.84.9
Molesey Juniors Falcons U90134.84.84.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U90164.84.94.74.9
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U90144.84.94.74.9
Woking Town Youth Wolves U90134.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Cobras U90164.84.84.84.8
Abbey Rangers U90114.84.84.74.8
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U90114.84.84.84.7
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U90114.84.74.65.0
Windlesham United Wildcats U90114.84.74.74.9
Staines Town Juniors U91144.84.94.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U91104.84.94.84.6
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U90164.84.64.84.8
Elm Grove Zebras U91144.75.04.94.4
Hook Youth Whites U90154.74.84.84.6
Burpham Juniors U91124.74.84.54.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90134.74.74.74.8
Dundonald United U90144.74.74.74.7
Farncombe Youth Steelers U90144.74.64.64.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U91144.74.64.84.7
Meadow Sports U90144.74.44.65.0
Molesey Juniors Ravens U90144.74.44.84.8
Woking Tigers Youth U90114.64.64.84.5
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U91144.54.54.64.6
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U91134.54.44.74.5
Meadow Sports Youth U91144.54.44.54.6
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U91124.54.54.44.5
Woking Town Youth U91144.54.64.44.4
Yateley United Youth Bears U92144.44.34.34.6
Woking United U92104.24.64.03.9

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U80125.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U80125.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U80115.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U80105.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U8085.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Juniors U8035.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Whales U8025.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U80125.04.95.05.0
Staines Town Juniors Colts U80125.05.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Colts U80145.04.95.05.0
Yateley United Youth Dragons U80145.04.95.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U80124.95.04.94.9
Windlesham United Dolphins U80104.95.04.94.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U80144.94.94.94.9
Send United Warhawks U80144.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U80144.94.94.94.9
Staines Town Juniors Youth U80114.94.94.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U80144.94.94.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U80144.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Youth U80144.94.94.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U80134.94.85.04.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80144.94.94.84.9
Skills Panthers U80144.84.84.94.9
Woking Town Colts U80124.84.84.94.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U80134.84.84.84.8
Woking United U81114.84.94.64.9
Meadow Sports Colts U80114.84.84.65.0
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U80144.84.94.94.7
Mayford Athletic Lions U80134.84.74.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U80114.84.74.84.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U80144.84.84.74.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80144.84.84.84.8
West London Youth Knights U80154.84.84.74.8
Manorcroft United Harriers U80134.84.64.84.8
Lionhearts Whites U81134.84.94.84.6
Byfleet Village Vipers U80144.84.74.84.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U80114.84.54.84.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U80124.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Storms U8084.84.94.84.6
Dundonald United Whites U8044.84.84.84.8
Woking Tigers Youth U8044.84.84.84.8
Skills Lions U80134.74.74.84.8
Windlesham United Sharks U80134.74.74.84.8
Burpham Juniors Leopards U80144.74.74.74.8
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U8074.74.74.74.7
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80124.74.84.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U80134.74.74.74.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U81144.74.64.64.9
Guildford City Hurricanes U80144.74.64.64.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U80124.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports U80154.64.74.64.7
Skills Tigers U80144.64.44.64.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U81154.64.74.74.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U81114.64.84.34.7
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U80154.64.64.64.6
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U81114.64.44.64.7
Abbey Rangers U8094.54.44.64.6
Guildford City Tornadoes U80134.54.34.34.8
Hook Youth Whites U83134.34.64.34.0

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Send United Hurricanes U70135.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70125.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70125.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U70115.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U7095.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U7085.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7075.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers ThunderCats U7045.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U7035.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Wasps U70115.05.05.04.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70105.05.05.04.9
Byfleet Village Cobras U70124.94.94.94.9
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U7084.94.85.05.0
Yateley United Youth Jays U70104.94.94.94.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U7094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U7094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U7094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G United U7084.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7084.94.94.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70104.94.94.84.9
Molesey Juniors Youth U70104.94.84.94.9
Mayford Athletic Comets U70124.84.84.94.8
Burpham Juniors Eagles U70104.84.84.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U70134.84.84.84.8
Skills Panthers U70134.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U70144.84.84.94.8
Dundonald United Yellows U70124.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U7054.84.84.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U70114.84.84.74.8
Guildford City Dynamos U70114.84.84.74.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U70114.84.74.74.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U70124.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Dynamites U71134.84.94.64.8
Woking Town Colts U71134.84.74.84.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U70134.74.94.64.7
Guildford Saints Tigers U70124.74.54.84.8
Mayford Athletic Meteors U70104.74.74.74.7
Burpham Juniors Falcons U71124.74.54.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U70134.74.54.84.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U70124.74.74.64.8
Dundonald United Reds U70124.64.54.74.8
Meadow Sports U70114.64.54.54.6