The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Mayford Athletic Condors U100235.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Lions U110225.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70195.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U70195.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70195.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U80185.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U80185.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U80185.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U110185.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U70145.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U140135.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Youth U100115.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U70105.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Royals U10095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U100235.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U100235.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U100225.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U100225.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U120215.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U100215.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U100215.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors U120205.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamos U110205.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U100195.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Leopards U110185.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U110185.05.04.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U110185.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Warriors U100185.04.95.05.0
Eversley & California Lightning U160175.05.04.95.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U90175.05.04.95.0
Skills Panthers U110175.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U110165.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Wasps U70165.05.05.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U90165.05.04.95.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70155.05.05.04.9
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100265.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U120235.05.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U100235.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Eagles U110225.04.95.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U100215.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U100215.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U110215.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U150205.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers ThunderCats U70105.04.95.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U110195.05.05.04.9
Dundonald United Reds U80195.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Spartans U150195.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U150195.05.05.05.0
Staines Town Juniors U100195.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U110185.04.95.05.0
Meadow Sports U130185.04.94.95.0
Send United Lightnings U110185.04.94.95.0
Woking Cougars Whites U120185.04.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9095.04.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Foleys U180165.05.05.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U80165.05.04.94.9
Windlesham United Whales U8085.05.04.95.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U100235.04.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U160155.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Dolphins U80155.05.04.94.9
Send United Warhawks U80225.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U80215.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U180145.04.94.95.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U110145.04.94.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U7075.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U90205.04.95.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U90205.04.95.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U130135.04.95.04.9
Send United Spitfires U90195.05.05.04.9
Virginia Water Youth U90195.05.04.95.0
Yateley United Youth Dragons U80195.05.05.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100184.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Rockets U100234.95.05.04.9
Guildford City Lions U130174.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100224.94.85.05.0
Farncombe Youth Fire U120224.94.94.95.0
Twickenham Tigers U90224.95.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U90114.95.05.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U90114.94.85.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U70164.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U90214.95.04.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U90204.94.95.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U80154.94.94.94.9
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U120244.94.95.04.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U80194.95.05.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U151194.95.04.85.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U131194.95.04.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G United U70144.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90184.95.04.85.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U110184.95.05.04.8
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U130224.94.95.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U100224.94.95.04.9
Skills Panthers U90224.94.94.95.0
Woking Town Jedis U100224.94.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Griffins U140134.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U70134.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U110134.94.94.95.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U80214.94.95.05.0
Byfleet Village Panthers U120214.94.95.04.9
Mayford Athletic Arrows U90214.94.94.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U90214.94.95.04.9
Teddington Athletic Eagles U130214.95.04.94.9
Windlesham United Tigers U90214.94.95.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U70164.94.94.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U70124.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U130234.94.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U110234.94.94.95.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U150194.94.84.95.0
Chobham Youth Chasers U120194.95.04.85.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U110194.94.95.04.9
Teddington Athletic Pumas U180154.94.94.95.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130224.94.95.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U130224.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U101224.95.05.04.8
Claygate Royals Hares U150184.94.94.85.0
Farncombe Youth Raiders U100184.94.95.04.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U150184.94.75.05.0
Windlesham United Lynx U90184.94.94.85.0
Woking Town Tigers U150184.94.84.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U100214.94.85.04.9
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U100214.94.85.04.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U120244.95.04.85.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90244.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U100244.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Youths U120244.94.95.04.8
Burpham Juniors Eagles U70174.94.94.94.9
Crookham Rovers Vipers U160174.94.94.94.9
Farnham United Youth Falcons U160174.94.84.95.0
Balham U160204.94.85.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U120204.94.84.95.0
Virginia Water Youth Greens U160204.95.04.94.8
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U70104.94.95.04.8
Woking Cougars Juniors U80104.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Storm Troopers U100104.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U101234.94.94.85.0
Guildford City Dynamites U110164.94.94.94.9
Horsley Aztecs U160164.94.84.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U150164.94.84.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U170164.94.85.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U80194.94.85.04.9
Meadow Sports Colts U120194.94.84.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U110194.95.05.04.7
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U80224.94.94.95.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U150224.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Stags U120224.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U120254.94.85.04.9
Abbey Rangers U100244.94.95.04.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U90244.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Rockets U91244.95.04.85.0
Guildford City Dynamites U100214.94.94.95.0
Guildford City Dynamos U100214.94.84.95.0
Meadow Sports Youth U160214.94.85.04.9
Woking Town Tigers U120214.94.94.95.0
Horsley Athletic U150184.94.75.05.0
Farncombe Youth U180154.94.84.95.0
Finchampstead Royals U130154.94.94.94.9
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U70154.94.94.84.9
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U90234.94.94.85.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U110204.95.05.04.8
Guildford Saints U180174.94.75.05.0
Horsley Athletic U180174.94.94.94.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U160174.94.75.05.0
Hersham Youth Harriers U140144.94.74.95.0
Guildford Saints Swifts U120194.94.85.04.8
Woking Town Colts U80194.94.94.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U110194.94.84.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100244.94.84.94.9
Alexandra United U160164.94.74.95.0
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U110164.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U160214.94.95.04.7
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U110214.94.94.94.9
West London Youth Vikings U90214.94.94.84.9
Woking Town Youth U80214.94.94.94.8
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U70134.94.84.94.9
Yateley United Youth Panthers U180134.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U80184.94.84.85.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U80184.94.84.94.9
Hawley Youth U130234.94.94.84.9
Hersham Youth U90234.94.94.94.9
Chobham Youth U100254.94.94.94.8
Claygate Royals Hares U120204.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U100204.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U70204.94.94.94.9
Send United Typhoons U120204.94.84.94.9
Skills Panthers U70204.94.94.94.9
Woking Tigers Youth U180154.94.74.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U90224.94.84.95.0
West London Youth Colts U110174.94.94.94.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90244.94.84.94.9
Ripley Village Youth U160124.94.85.04.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80214.94.94.84.9
Pirbright Premier U150214.94.84.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90214.94.94.84.9
Yateley United Youth Rockets U101214.94.85.04.9
Ascot United Galaxy U100234.94.84.94.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U110164.94.94.84.9
Meadow Sports Youth U180164.94.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90254.94.94.75.0
Twickenham Tigers Colts U100254.94.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U100254.94.74.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U120254.94.84.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U91184.94.94.84.8
Claygate Royals Griffins U120184.94.74.94.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U120204.94.85.04.8
Mayford Athletic Tigers U80204.94.94.94.9
Molesey Juniors Falcons U90204.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Colts U71204.94.84.94.9
Woking Town Youth U110204.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U100224.94.94.94.8
Guildford Saints Cobras U90224.94.84.94.9
Guildford Saints Tigers U80194.94.94.84.9
Horsley Bees U120264.94.74.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U80154.84.94.84.9
Finchampstead Hurricanes U160174.84.84.84.9
Lionhearts Whites U81194.85.04.84.7
Mayford Athletic Lions U80194.84.74.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U80214.84.94.84.9
Hersham Youth Warriors U111214.84.84.85.0
Rushmoor Community Devils U90224.84.84.84.9
West London Youth Knights U80224.84.94.84.8
West London Youth U120224.84.84.94.9
Woking Town Youth Wolves U90224.84.94.84.8
Burpham Juniors U91204.84.94.75.0
Byfleet Village Vipers U80204.84.84.94.9
Dundonald United Yellows U70204.84.84.94.9
Grayshott Youth Flames U130204.84.74.95.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U80204.84.94.84.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U80204.84.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U130204.84.94.94.8
Staines Town Juniors Colts U80204.84.94.94.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U70184.84.84.84.9
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U90184.84.84.94.8
Farnham United Youth Lions U100184.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U160184.84.64.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U170164.84.74.94.9
Horsley Blades U140164.84.84.84.9
Molesey Juniors Youth U70164.84.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U90234.84.94.74.9
Curley Park Rangers Youth U120214.84.94.94.8
Guildford City Dynamos U91214.84.84.85.0
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80214.84.84.84.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U80174.84.84.84.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U70174.84.84.84.8
Woking United U81174.84.94.74.9
Byfleet Village Cobras U180154.84.84.94.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U70154.84.84.94.8
Guildford Saints U100244.84.74.85.0
Dundonald United U90224.84.84.84.8
Finchampstead Sharks U160224.84.84.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90224.84.84.84.8
Dundonald United Whites U80114.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports U120204.84.84.94.9
Windlesham United Wildcats U90184.84.84.84.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U91234.84.74.94.8
Ham Riverside Tigers U110214.84.84.74.9
Abbey Rangers U90194.84.84.74.9
Guildford Saints Swans U120244.84.74.85.0
Woking Town Blues U101244.84.94.74.9
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U120224.84.84.84.9
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U90224.84.84.74.9
Woking Town Sabres U100224.84.74.85.0
Windlesham United Warriors U110204.84.74.94.9
Virginia Water Youth Greens U140154.84.74.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U120234.84.74.84.9
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110234.84.84.75.0
Mayford Athletic Meteors U70184.84.84.74.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U80184.84.84.84.7
Claygate Royals Swans U180134.84.74.94.9
Onslow Rangers U140134.84.94.74.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U91244.84.94.74.8
Guildford City Dynamos U70164.84.84.84.8
Burpham Juniors Lightning U150194.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U70194.84.74.84.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U150194.84.64.94.9
Elm Grove Comets U131224.84.64.94.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100254.84.84.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70144.84.94.64.9
Windlesham United Sharks U80144.84.84.84.8
Horsley All Stars U120174.84.74.94.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80174.84.84.84.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U110204.84.75.04.7
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U160204.84.74.85.0
Staines Town Juniors U150204.84.75.04.7
Walton Casuals Bees U160204.84.84.84.8
Yateley United Youth Dragons U160204.84.94.74.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U91214.84.94.74.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U90214.84.84.74.9
Yateley United Youth Magpies U70214.85.04.74.7
AFC Brooklands Falcons U111184.84.84.84.7
Farnham United Youth Sharks U160184.84.84.74.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U120224.84.74.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U121224.84.64.94.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U130194.84.65.04.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U70194.84.64.84.8
Skills Lions U80194.84.84.84.7
Staines Town Juniors U120194.84.74.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U150164.84.64.94.8
Staines Town Juniors U91234.84.94.64.8
Woking Town Yellow U160204.84.65.04.8
Burpham Juniors Falcons U71174.84.74.94.8
Windlesham United Panthers U160174.84.54.94.9
Woking Tigers Youth U90174.84.84.94.7
Burpham Juniors Leopards U80214.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Storms U80144.84.94.84.6
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120254.84.64.84.8
Burpham Juniors Panthers U110184.84.74.94.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U170184.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U170184.84.54.94.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U70184.84.74.74.8
Staines Town Juniors Youth U80184.84.74.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111224.84.64.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U101114.84.84.74.7
Balham U140154.84.84.84.7
Halliford Colts U180154.84.54.94.9
Guildford City Dynamites U71194.84.84.64.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U70194.84.64.94.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U70194.84.84.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U80194.84.84.84.7
Windlesham United Raiders U101244.84.74.94.7
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U90244.84.64.84.8
Horsley Arrows U130214.84.74.74.9
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U120214.84.74.84.8
Yateley United Youth Tigers U101214.84.84.74.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U160174.84.54.94.8
Woking Town U140174.84.64.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U180134.74.64.84.9
Oxshott Royals Youth United U130224.74.74.84.7
Skills Tigers U80224.74.64.65.0
Burpham Juniors U140144.74.64.74.9
Finchampstead Rangers U140144.74.64.74.9
Guildford City Hurricanes U80194.74.74.74.8
Bedfont Eagles Titans U101244.74.64.75.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U81204.74.74.64.9
Dundonald United Reds U70204.74.64.84.8
ESPA Junior Seahawks U110214.74.64.84.8
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U120214.74.84.64.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U120214.74.64.84.8
Mayford Athletic U140164.74.64.84.8
Knaphill Athletic United U170174.74.74.94.6
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U80234.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U110234.74.74.64.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U130244.74.54.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U81184.74.84.64.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U120194.74.64.74.8
Staines Town Juniors U130194.74.64.84.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U80194.74.54.84.8
Claygate Royals Hounds U150204.74.84.74.8
Meadow Sports U80214.74.84.74.7
Meadow Sports Colts U111144.74.74.64.9
Yateley United Youth Jays U70144.74.84.64.7
Balham U17074.74.74.74.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U71154.74.74.64.8
Hook Youth Whites U90234.74.84.74.7
Onslow Blues U130244.74.54.84.8
Bracknell Town U140174.74.64.94.7
Farncombe Youth Eagles U140174.74.54.84.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U70174.74.84.74.7
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U160184.74.64.94.6
Sheerwater Youth U91184.74.74.74.7
Farncombe Youth Dragons U130194.74.64.84.7
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U130194.74.64.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U91214.74.74.74.7
Chessington Sports Youth U130224.74.54.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U81224.74.74.84.6
Skills Panthers U81224.74.74.64.7
Woking Tigers Youth U80114.74.74.64.7
Elm Grove Zebras U92244.74.84.84.5
Claygate Royals Swans U140124.74.44.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U170124.74.44.84.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U150164.74.64.94.6
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U90174.74.74.74.8
Guildford City Jets U160184.74.64.64.9
Meadow Sports U70184.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U131184.74.64.64.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U80194.74.64.74.7
Onslow Hotspurs U140214.74.84.64.7
Guildford Saints Jaguars U130224.74.54.84.8
Meadow Sports U100244.74.54.84.8
Woking Town Colts U121254.74.84.44.9
Woking Cougars Whites U131214.74.54.84.7
Woking United U120214.74.64.45.0
Haslemere Town Harriers U162204.74.34.85.0
Reigate Youth Athletic U140194.74.64.64.8
Bourne Blades Foxes U160184.74.74.74.6
Manorcroft United Spitfires U180184.74.34.84.9
Finchampstead Rebels U140154.74.64.84.6
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U140154.74.54.64.9
Elstead Sharks U160204.74.44.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U82194.74.54.74.8
Staines Town Juniors U162174.74.34.94.8
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U170164.74.44.64.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U130254.64.64.74.6
Molesey Juniors Ravens U91214.64.44.74.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U150194.64.64.74.6
North Warnborough Knights U160194.64.44.74.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U130184.64.64.64.7
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U161184.64.64.64.7
Woking Tigers Youth U141184.64.44.74.8
Egham Hawks U12194.64.64.94.4
Byfleet Village Mustangs U140174.64.44.84.7
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U160174.64.44.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U140164.64.64.64.6
Windlesham United Warriors U161164.64.14.94.8
Staines Town Juniors U7084.64.84.44.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U170154.64.34.84.7
Windlesham United Falcons U140204.64.84.44.7
Onslow U151184.64.34.64.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U150174.64.54.74.7
Byfleet Village Panthers U101224.64.64.64.7
Abbey Rangers U120164.64.44.64.8
Molesey Juniors Allstars U170164.64.64.74.6
Hersham Youth U170154.64.44.74.7
Teddington Athletic Dragons U182154.64.14.94.8
Windlesham United Lions U121154.64.54.54.8
Chessington Sports Youth U140144.64.64.54.7
Hersham Youth U151224.64.34.74.8
Abbey Rangers Eagles U160174.64.34.74.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U92174.64.74.64.5
Woking Tigers Youth U111174.64.74.54.7
Woking Town Youth U91204.64.84.64.5
Yateley United Youth Bears U92234.64.44.64.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U91194.64.44.74.6
Yateley United Youth Warriors U122224.64.64.74.4
Meadow Sports U90214.64.54.44.8
Woking Tigers Youth U130204.64.44.64.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U140164.64.54.44.8
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U162194.64.24.84.7
Byfleet Village U170194.64.44.64.7
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U130224.64.54.64.6
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U170154.64.34.74.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U120124.64.54.44.8
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U171144.64.14.74.8
Guildford Saints Vipers U170144.64.64.54.5
Windlesham United Leopards U130224.64.54.64.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U160194.54.24.84.6
Windlesham United Spitfires U151164.54.14.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U140154.54.54.54.7
Teddington Athletic Lions U140174.54.34.64.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U160194.54.54.54.5
Guildford City Tornadoes U81194.54.54.34.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U140144.54.14.74.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U160164.54.34.74.6
Bedfont Eagles Sports U141164.54.34.74.6
Sheerwater Youth U171164.54.44.64.6
Abbey Rangers U8094.54.44.64.6
Hook Youth Whites U83204.54.84.64.3
Horsley Cannons U171154.54.24.74.6
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U170154.54.34.74.5
Manorcroft United Spitfires U170194.54.24.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U122244.54.54.44.5
Byfleet Village U151144.54.44.74.4
Bourne Blades Foxes U120134.54.34.54.7
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U130204.54.54.54.6
Meadow Sports Colts U140184.54.44.44.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U132214.54.54.14.8
Farncombe Youth Spies U121174.54.24.54.7
Meadow Sports Reds U130224.54.24.64.6
Hook Youth Whites U140184.54.44.44.6
Walton Casuals Wolves U161184.53.94.74.8
Farncombe Youth Falcons U150164.54.24.54.7
Hythe Hornets U171164.54.14.54.8
Guildford City U142144.54.14.74.5
Meadow Sports Youth U92214.44.34.44.6
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U92194.44.54.34.6
Teddington Athletic Pumas U161194.44.14.54.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U130204.44.44.34.6
Burpham Junior Harriers U161204.44.54.64.3
Bookham Colts Lions U121174.44.34.74.3
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U181144.44.14.74.5
Claygate Royals Griffins U170164.43.94.64.7
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U170154.44.14.54.6
Guildford City Phoenix U130214.44.34.54.4
Horsley Bullets U163214.44.04.64.6
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U182164.44.34.34.6
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U142194.44.24.64.3
Abbey Rangers U133214.44.44.34.4
Byfleet Village Bentleys U112234.44.14.44.7
Staines Lammas Youth U172164.43.94.44.8
Windlesham United Griffins U141194.44.44.14.6
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U170204.44.24.54.5
Elm Grove Wildcats U102234.44.14.24.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U150154.44.24.44.5
Yateley United Youth Warriors U132204.44.24.54.4
Meadow Sports Youth U140214.34.14.54.4
Woking Town Warriors U103204.34.14.34.7
Yateley United Youth U171154.34.04.34.7
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U161184.33.74.64.7
Molesey Juniors Eagles U151144.34.04.44.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U134234.34.64.14.2
Rushmoor Community Vipers U131194.34.24.44.3
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120164.34.34.34.3
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U141204.34.14.54.3
Merstham Mustangs U141184.33.74.54.6
Camberley Town Youth Colts U141214.24.14.34.3
AFC Brooklands Hawks U142164.24.13.84.7
Frimley Green Youth U152164.24.14.34.3
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U162194.23.84.04.7
Camberley Town Youth U151144.24.14.14.3
Windlesham United Inter U182164.24.14.34.2
Woking United U112164.24.14.43.9
Staines Lammas Youth United U182154.23.64.64.3
Elm Grove Mavericks U152174.13.83.84.8
Chessington Sports Youth U122184.13.94.43.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U142184.14.14.14.2
Abbey Rangers Eagles U151154.13.84.34.3
Abbey Rangers Colts U153164.13.74.24.4
Balham U181114.13.94.34.1
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U142184.13.73.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U182124.13.84.14.3
Woking United U94164.04.63.83.8
Bagshot U122154.03.64.14.3
Hanworth Sports Griffins U133224.04.13.94.1
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U142164.03.83.84.4
Hythe Hornets U151154.03.94.13.9
Woking Tigers Youth U163183.93.44.24.2
Guildford City Royals U152163.94.13.44.3
Hanworth Sports Bees U132213.93.64.14.0
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U181153.93.34.24.1
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U163183.83.44.23.8

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

 

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

 

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)

Final Standings

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)