The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only clubs with more than one member teams are displayed. Awards will be handed out to the club with the highest average across the following categories:

X-Large – Clubs with 15 or more member teams
Large – Clubs with 10 to 14 member teams
Medium – Clubs with 5 to 9 member teams
Small – Clubs with 2 to 4 member teams

 

Club NameTypeNo. of TeamsAccumulative Team Average (0 - 5)
Ham Riverside FCSmall24.98
Woking Cougars FCSmall44.96
Wraysbury Village FCSmall44.95
Dundonald United FCMedium64.93
Camberley Town Youth FCSmall24.92
Mayford Athletic FCLarge144.90
Twickenham Tigers FCMedium74.90
Send United FCSmall44.90
Traco Athletic Juniors FCSmall24.89
Ascot United FCSmall24.88
Milford Pumas Youth FCMedium64.88
Guildford Saints FCX-Large174.88
Feltham Panthers FCMedium64.86
Farnham United Youth FCMedium64.84
Virginia Water Youth FCMedium54.84
Burpham Juniors FCLarge144.84
Hart Youth FCSmall34.83
Yateley United Youth FCMedium94.82
Farncombe Youth FCLarge124.82
E.S.P.A. Juniors FCSmall24.81
Oxshott Royals Youth FCMedium94.81
Hersham Youth FCMedium54.81
Horsley FCLarge114.81
Hook Youth FCMedium54.81
Walton Casuals Juniors FCLarge134.80
Raynes Park Tigers FCMedium74.79
Windlesham United FCX-Large204.79
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls FCMedium94.79
Manorcroft United Junior FCMedium64.79
Molesey Juniors FCMedium74.78
Staines Lammas Youth FCX-Large244.78
Fleet Spurs Youth FCMedium64.78
Goldsworth Park Rangers FCX-Large264.78
Abbey Rangers FCX-Large174.77
AFC BrooklandsLarge134.76
Eversley & California FCSmall34.76
Guildford City Boys and Girls FCX-Large214.75
Worplesdon Rangers FCLarge134.75
Staines & Laleham Juniors FCLarge114.75
Knaphill Athletic Youth FCMedium74.74
Woking Town FCX-Large164.74
Rushmoor Community FCSmall24.73
Claygate Royals FCMedium94.72
West London Youth FCSmall44.70
Meadow Sports FCX-Large264.70
Virginia Water Athletic FCSmall44.69
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts FCMedium74.68
Elm Grove Colts FCSmall44.68
Finchampstead FCSmall34.67
Byfleet Village FCLarge104.67
Bedfont Eagles FCLarge124.65
Chertsey Town Juniors FCMedium64.61
Woking United FCSmall34.60
Onslow FCSmall44.60
Ashtead Colts FCMedium94.59
Reigate Youth FCSmall24.58
Teddington Athletic FCSmall44.57
Hanworth Sports Youth FCMedium54.53
Woking Tigers Youth FCMedium64.48
FC SunburySmall24.36
Merstham Youth FCSmall24.27

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints Tigers U90105.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Typhoons U110105.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Peregrine Falcons U100105.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U9095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U9095.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U10095.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Vipers U8095.05.05.05.0
Camberley Town Youth Raiders U12095.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Cobras U10095.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U11095.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Tigers U8095.05.05.05.0
Hersham Youth U10095.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Blues U8095.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Comets U8095.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U8095.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U10095.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U10095.05.05.05.0
Send United Whirlwinds U7095.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U9095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Lynx U10095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wildcats U10095.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U12095.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U9095.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Colts U9095.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U11095.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U9085.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U7085.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U9085.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Spartans U8085.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U8085.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U9085.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U10085.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U11085.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U12085.05.05.05.0
Horsley Barbarians U16085.05.05.05.0
Horsley Chargers U12085.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U12085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Arrows U10085.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U10085.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U10085.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U8085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U7085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U9085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Barracudas U8085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U9085.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wolves U11085.05.05.05.0
Woking Tigers U8085.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Broncos U8085.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Dynamos U7085.05.05.05.0
Alexandra United Mavericks U12075.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Hounds U16075.05.05.05.0
E.S.P.A. Juniors Jets U7075.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Vipers U16075.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Lions U8075.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Lions U9075.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U14075.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U16075.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U13075.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11075.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U16075.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U9075.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U11075.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U12075.05.05.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U8065.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Lightning U16065.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U13065.05.05.05.0
Feltham Panthers U8065.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U14065.05.05.05.0
Grayshott Youth Flames U14065.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rockets U7065.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U7065.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U8065.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U12065.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U13065.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U7065.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U7055.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U7055.05.05.05.0
Hart Scorpions U16055.05.05.05.0
Hook Youth Royals U10055.05.05.05.0
Horsley Barbarians U14055.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7055.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U8045.05.05.05.0
Eversley & California Foxes U7045.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U7045.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Leopards U7035.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U8035.05.05.05.0
Horsley Arrows U14035.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U8025.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U120105.04.95.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U150105.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U7095.05.05.04.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U9095.04.95.05.0
Hart Spartans U16095.04.95.05.0
Staines & Laleham Juniors Colts U9095.04.95.05.0
Virginia Water Athletic U17095.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Tigers U10095.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Youth U7095.05.04.95.0
Claygate Royals Hares U16085.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U9085.05.04.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U8085.05.05.04.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U7085.05.05.04.9
Ham Riverside U11085.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U10085.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U10085.05.04.95.0
Meadow Sports Colts U12085.04.95.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10085.05.05.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U9085.05.05.04.9
Twickenham Tigers U10085.04.95.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U10085.04.95.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U16085.04.95.05.0
Woking Town Sabres U11085.05.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U9075.05.05.04.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U7075.05.04.95.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U10075.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U12075.05.05.04.9
Eversley & California Boars U7075.05.04.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Cats U8075.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U8075.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Lions U7075.05.05.04.9
Hook Youth Whites U10075.05.05.04.9
Horsley Athletic U16075.04.95.05.0
Horsley Bullets U17075.05.05.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U9075.05.04.95.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U10064.94.85.05.0
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U13064.94.85.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U12064.94.85.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U13064.95.04.85.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U12064.94.85.05.0
Hook Youth Whites U9064.94.85.05.0
Wraysbury Village U8064.94.85.05.0
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U90104.94.85.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U110104.95.04.94.9
Woking Town Youth U100104.95.05.04.8
Feltham Panthers U12054.95.05.04.8
Burpham Juniors Phantoms U10094.95.04.94.9
Manorcroft United Spitfires U11094.94.94.95.0
Meadow Sports Colts U14094.94.95.04.9
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U12094.95.05.04.8
Windlesham United Youth Dolphins U9094.95.04.85.0
Windlesham United Youth Sharks U9094.95.05.04.8
Yateley United Youth Bears U7094.95.04.94.9
Yateley United Youth Pirates U12094.94.94.95.0
Abbey Rangers U10084.94.94.95.0
Burpham Juniors Falcons U8084.94.94.95.0
Dundonald United U10084.95.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Cougars U12084.94.85.05.0
Farnham United Youth Spartans U16084.94.85.05.0
Feltham Panthers U7084.95.04.94.9
Feltham Panthers Yellows U9084.95.05.04.8
Guildford City B&G Rockets U8084.94.85.05.0
Meadow Sports Colts U13084.94.95.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U12084.94.94.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U16084.94.94.95.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Blues U16084.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U16084.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U13084.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U8084.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U10084.95.05.04.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U8084.95.04.85.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18044.94.85.05.0
Churt Junior U12074.94.94.95.0
Claygate Royals Swans U17074.94.75.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U12074.95.04.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U17074.94.75.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U13074.95.05.04.7
Guildford Saints Vipers U10074.95.04.75.0
Hanworth Sports Youth U10074.94.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U8074.95.05.04.7
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U12074.95.04.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U8074.95.04.94.9
Sheerwater Sharks U10074.95.04.75.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15074.94.75.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Blacks U17074.94.75.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wasps U8074.94.94.95.0
Woking Town Colts U8074.94.94.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U110104.94.75.05.0
Guildford Saints Cougars U90104.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Saints U110104.94.84.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U90104.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Rebels U120104.95.04.94.8
Pirbright Premier U160104.94.75.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U100104.94.94.85.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U13094.94.85.04.9
Burpham Juniors Eagles U8094.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors U9094.94.94.94.9
Elstead Sharks U17094.94.85.04.9
Feltham Panthers U10094.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U11094.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U10094.94.94.85.0
Guildford City B&G Storms U9094.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Meteors U8094.94.94.94.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U17094.94.75.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U10094.94.94.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U9094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U8094.94.94.94.9
Send United Hurricanes U8094.94.94.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U11094.94.84.95.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U10094.94.94.94.9
Claygate Royals Swans U13064.94.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13064.94.75.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U8034.95.05.04.7
Woking Town Warriors U7034.94.75.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U9084.95.04.84.9
Farncombe Youth Leopards U12084.94.94.94.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U11084.95.04.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U10084.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U10084.94.84.95.0
Guildford Saints Eagles U12084.94.84.95.0
Hersham Youth U16084.94.85.04.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Athletic U8084.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U8084.94.94.94.9
Windlesham United Youth Bees U8084.95.05.04.6
Woking Cougars Blues U11084.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Wolves U10084.95.04.94.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U8084.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100104.94.84.94.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U110104.94.74.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U100104.94.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U90104.94.84.94.9
Claygate Royals Hares U13054.94.65.05.0
Hersham Youth U18054.94.65.05.0
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15054.94.65.05.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U9074.94.65.05.0
Abbey Rangers U11074.95.04.94.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U16074.94.74.95.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U11074.94.94.75.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U12074.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Swallows U13074.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U15074.94.65.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U8074.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U7074.95.04.74.9
Traco Athletic Yellows U13074.94.74.95.0
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U9074.94.74.95.0
Wraysbury Village U10074.94.94.94.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U17074.94.65.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U13094.94.74.95.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U8094.94.84.94.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U16094.94.84.85.0
Burpham Juniors Panthers U12094.94.84.85.0
Burpham Juniors Predators U10094.94.94.94.8
Farncombe Youth Dragons U14094.94.94.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U11094.94.65.05.0
Send United Spitfires U10094.94.94.84.9
Send United Warhawks U9094.94.84.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U9094.94.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U9094.94.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U110104.84.94.65.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U130104.84.84.84.9
Yateley United Youth Tigers U110104.84.74.85.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U13084.84.84.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U12084.84.65.04.9
Meadow Sports U7084.84.84.94.9
Meadow Sports U9084.84.84.94.9
Molesey Juniors Hawks U12084.84.94.65.0
Onslow Hotspurs U15084.84.84.94.9
Rushmoor Saints Rascals U17084.84.95.04.6
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U8084.85.04.64.9
Woking Town U15084.84.84.94.9
Byfleet Village Panthers U13064.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Blaze U7064.85.05.04.5
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U7064.85.04.74.8
Horsley Colts U12064.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U14064.84.84.84.8
Twickenham Tigers Orange U14064.84.84.84.8
Virginia Water Athletic Cougars U15064.84.84.84.8
Camberley Town Youth U16044.84.84.85.0
Guildford City B&G Lions U14044.84.85.04.8
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U8044.84.85.04.8
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13044.84.84.85.0
Ashford Town Youth U11094.84.74.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U11094.84.94.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U10094.84.94.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Hawks U8194.84.84.75.0
Mayford Athletic Renegades U12094.84.74.85.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U17094.84.74.85.0
Woking United U9094.84.74.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U10094.84.94.74.9
Yateley United Youth Bears U10094.84.94.94.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U8074.84.74.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U11074.84.94.94.7
Dundonald United Reds U7074.84.94.74.9
Esher Wizards U17074.84.65.04.9
Farncombe Youth Fire U13074.84.74.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U14074.84.74.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U7074.84.74.94.9
West London Youth U10074.84.94.74.9
West London Youth U8074.84.74.94.9
Yateley United Youth Magpies U8074.85.04.45.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U100104.84.84.84.8
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U110104.84.64.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Sports U90104.84.94.74.8
Worplesdon Rangers Pioneers U110104.84.64.94.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15054.84.45.05.0
Horsley Bees U13054.84.84.84.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U11054.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U12054.84.65.04.8
Teddington Athletic Eagles U14054.84.84.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U15084.84.64.94.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U9084.84.64.94.9
Farnham United Youth Hawks U11084.84.84.84.9
Fleet Town Colts Youth Mustangs U15084.84.64.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U10084.84.45.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Leopards U14084.84.64.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U8094.84.84.84.8
Burpham Juniors Harriers U17094.84.45.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U16094.84.65.04.8
Chobham Youth U11094.84.94.94.6
Guildford City B&G Hurricanes U9094.84.74.84.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U12094.84.75.04.7
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U8094.84.64.94.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U9094.84.74.84.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U16094.84.84.94.7
Twickenham Tigers Orange U8094.84.64.85.0
Woking Tigers U14094.84.74.94.8
Woking Town Youth U9094.84.84.84.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U17064.84.74.75.0
Burpham Juniors U13064.84.84.74.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U17064.84.35.05.0
Guildford City B&G Rockets U100104.84.84.74.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U100104.84.54.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U120104.84.84.94.6
Woking Town Tigers U160104.84.44.95.0
Ascot United Royals U11074.84.64.75.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Blues U7074.84.94.74.7
Guildford Saints Vipers U18074.84.64.94.9
Haslemere Town Harriers U17074.84.35.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U17074.84.74.65.0
Elm Grove Comets U14084.84.84.84.8
Farncombe Youth Eagles U15084.84.45.04.9
Finchampstead Hurricanes U17084.84.54.85.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U10084.84.84.84.8
Guildford City B&G Rockets U11084.84.94.54.9
Hythe Hornets U18084.84.54.85.0
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U13084.84.64.65.0
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U10184.84.94.64.8
Rushmoor Community Devils U10084.84.64.94.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U10084.84.84.84.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U16084.84.45.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Bees U17084.84.55.04.8
Claygate Royals Griffins U15094.74.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U11094.74.84.74.8
Manorcroft United Harriers U9094.74.84.74.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U10094.74.64.84.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U110104.74.64.84.8
Woking Town Jedis U110104.74.84.74.7
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U170104.74.64.94.7
Hook Youth Whites U15054.74.44.85.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18054.74.65.04.6
Farncombe Youth Spies U13064.74.84.54.8
Yateley United Youth U18064.74.54.84.8
Farncombe Youth Lions U12074.74.64.94.7
Meadow Sports Youth U8074.74.74.74.7
Woking Tigers U10074.74.74.94.6
Woking Town Wildcats U13074.74.74.74.7
Ashridge Park Sharks U17084.74.44.85.0
Ashtead Colts Athletic U17084.74.34.95.0
Berks County Football Eagles U10084.74.64.64.9
Guildford Saints Jaguars U9084.74.94.64.6
Onslow U16084.74.44.94.9
Rushmoor Community Vipers U14084.74.54.84.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U8184.74.84.54.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U12084.74.64.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U9084.74.84.84.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14094.74.84.64.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U14094.74.64.74.9
Elm Grove Wildcats U11094.74.64.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U11094.74.64.94.7
Meadow Sports U12094.74.74.74.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U14094.74.74.64.9
Elm Grove Zebras U100104.74.44.94.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U110104.74.94.94.3
Meadow Sports U110104.74.54.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U110104.74.74.54.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U10094.74.84.64.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U15094.74.64.64.9
Abbey Rangers U14184.74.94.54.6
AFC Brooklands Falcons U12084.74.64.64.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U10084.74.64.94.5
Oxshott Royals Youth United U14084.74.64.64.8
West London Youth U12084.74.54.94.6
Windlesham United Youth Whales U9084.74.54.84.8
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U13074.74.64.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U9174.74.64.94.6
Molesey Juniors Tigers U8074.74.64.94.6
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U15074.74.64.74.7
Abbey Rangers U13064.74.34.84.8
Curley Park Rangers Youth U13064.74.54.84.7
Finchampstead Royals U14064.74.74.74.7
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18054.74.44.84.8
Farncombe Youth Falcons U16054.74.44.84.8
Horsley U15054.74.44.84.8
Reigate Youth Rapids U14054.74.44.84.8
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14044.74.54.84.8
Halliford Colts Youth U13034.74.35.04.7
Manorcroft United U18054.64.64.64.8
Meadow Sports Colts U92104.64.34.74.9
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U12094.64.44.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U15094.64.34.84.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U8194.64.84.74.4
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U14094.64.64.74.7
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U11084.64.84.64.5
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U12084.64.44.84.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U14074.64.44.74.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U13074.64.64.35.0
Onslow Blues U14074.64.34.94.7
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U8174.64.64.35.0
Teddington Athletic Lions U15074.64.64.74.6
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U18074.64.44.74.7
Virginia Water Athletic Crusaders U15174.64.94.44.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U16064.64.34.74.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U17064.64.54.74.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U91104.64.54.44.9
Finchampstead Rebels U15054.64.44.84.6
Hartland Athletic U13054.64.44.84.6
Merstham Youth Mustangs U15054.64.44.64.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U11194.64.44.94.4
Byfleet Village Mustangs U9084.64.64.54.6
Windlesham United Youth Falcons U15084.64.64.44.8
Woking Tigers U12084.64.84.64.4
Yateley United Youth Vipers U11184.63.94.95.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U7044.64.84.54.5
Guildford City B&G U15044.64.04.85.0
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U10044.64.84.54.5
Claygate Royals Swans U15074.64.34.64.9
Hanworth Sports Bees U14074.64.34.94.6
Guildford Saints Jaguars U140104.64.04.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U13194.64.24.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Rangers U11194.64.74.64.4
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U17194.64.64.64.6
Elm Grove Mavericks U16064.64.34.74.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U12064.64.04.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U8064.64.54.74.5
Molesey FC Youth U16064.64.24.84.7
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U12064.64.54.54.7
Hersham Youth Harriers U15084.54.54.54.6
Meadow Sports Colts U10084.54.14.64.9
Meadow Sports Reds U14084.54.34.84.6
Meadow Sports Youth U17084.54.14.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U13184.54.84.14.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100104.54.74.34.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U10154.54.85.03.8
FC Sunbury Colts U16054.54.24.84.6
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U15054.54.44.64.6
Hart Sharks U16054.54.44.64.6
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U17074.54.04.65.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U13074.54.44.44.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14174.54.74.74.1
Ewhurst Rams U15074.54.44.44.7
Hanworth Sports Youth U13074.54.34.44.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U13174.54.64.44.6
Woking United U12174.54.34.64.7
Guildford City B&G Phoenix U14094.54.34.64.7
West London Youth U13094.54.44.64.6
Feltham Panthers Blacks U90104.54.54.24.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U15084.54.04.84.8
Mayford Athletic Hurricanes U11284.54.44.44.8
Sandhurst Town B&G United U8084.54.34.54.8
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18164.53.55.05.0
Reigate Youth Athletic U15164.54.74.24.7
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18044.54.54.84.3
Horsley Cannons U18044.54.54.54.5
Chertsey Town Juniors U8024.54.54.54.5
Worplesdon Rangers Tornadoes U8024.54.54.54.5
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U15094.54.24.64.7
Byfleet Village U18074.54.44.64.4
Knaphill Athletic United U18074.54.34.64.6
Walton Casuals Juniors U13174.54.64.44.4
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U14074.54.44.64.4
Byfleet Village Panthers U111104.54.44.24.8
Burpham Juniors U15154.54.83.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U13084.54.14.94.4
Woking United U11084.54.34.54.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U9194.44.74.83.9
Windlesham United Youth Griffins U15094.44.64.44.3
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U10084.44.54.34.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U15084.44.04.54.8
Woking Town Yellow U17084.44.04.84.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18044.44.34.54.5
Hook Youth Whites U16044.44.34.54.5
Meadow Sports Youth U15194.44.14.74.4
Windlesham United Youth Lions U17154.43.25.05.0
Woking Town Youth U12054.44.44.44.4
Meadow Sports U13164.44.24.54.5
Claygate Royals Foleys U18084.44.54.44.3
Meadow Sports Youth U9194.44.44.34.3
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U91104.44.04.54.6
Ashtead Colts Rovers U15084.34.14.44.5
Meadow Sports Youth U12184.34.44.34.4
Woking Town Colts U13184.34.34.04.8
Virginia Water Athletic Colts U15074.34.04.74.3
Kingswood TFC Blacks U13064.34.04.74.3
Eversley & California Lightning U16054.34.24.24.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U14154.34.44.44.2
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U8054.34.24.64.2
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18044.33.54.84.8
Windlesham United Youth Spitfires U16044.34.34.34.5
Abbey Rangers Youth U17194.34.14.64.2
Abbey Rangers Colts U16064.34.24.24.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U17164.33.74.25.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U16064.34.24.34.3
Hawley Youth U14154.33.84.44.6
Bedfont Eagles Whitesox U11194.34.04.34.4
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U9184.34.54.04.3
Woking Town Blues U11184.33.44.64.8
Staines Lammas Youth U18174.23.64.44.7
Teddington Athletic Pumas U172104.23.44.54.8
Horsley All Stars U14164.24.24.34.2
Onslow Rangers U15064.24.53.84.3
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U14064.23.74.54.5
Claygate Royals Griffins U18174.23.74.44.4
FC Sunbury Colts U13174.24.43.74.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U15084.23.94.34.4
Byfleet Village U16264.23.04.84.7
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U17164.23.54.34.7
Bookham Colts Lions U13174.13.74.14.6
Guildford Park Youth U17164.13.74.34.3
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U18064.13.54.34.3
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U14164.13.54.04.7
Meadow Sports U10184.03.94.14.1
Hanworth Sports U15174.03.93.94.3
Woking Tigers U17274.03.34.64.1
Bedfont Eagles U12264.04.04.73.3
Merstham Youth U13153.94.23.24.4
Woking Tigers U15183.83.44.14.0
Guildford City B&G Royals U16153.83.23.84.4
Frimley Green U16053.63.43.83.6

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18044.94.85.05.0
Hersham Youth U18054.94.65.05.0
Guildford Saints Vipers U18074.84.64.94.9
Hythe Hornets U18084.84.54.85.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18054.74.65.04.6
Yateley United Youth U18064.74.54.84.8
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18054.74.44.84.8
Manorcroft United U18054.64.64.64.8
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U18074.64.44.74.7
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18164.53.55.05.0
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18044.54.54.84.3
Horsley Cannons U18044.54.54.54.5
Byfleet Village U18074.54.44.64.4
Knaphill Athletic United U18074.54.34.64.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18044.44.34.54.5
Claygate Royals Foleys U18084.44.54.44.3
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18044.33.54.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth U18174.23.64.44.7
Claygate Royals Griffins U18174.23.74.44.4
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U18064.13.54.34.3

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Virginia Water Athletic U17095.04.95.05.0
Horsley Bullets U17075.05.05.04.9
Claygate Royals Swans U17074.94.75.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U17074.94.75.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Blacks U17074.94.75.05.0
Elstead Sharks U17094.94.85.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U17094.94.75.05.0
Yateley United Youth Dragons U17074.94.65.05.0
Rushmoor Saints Rascals U17084.84.95.04.6
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U17094.84.74.85.0
Esher Wizards U17074.84.65.04.9
Burpham Juniors Harriers U17094.84.45.04.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U17064.84.74.75.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U17064.84.35.05.0
Haslemere Town Harriers U17074.84.35.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U17074.84.74.65.0
Finchampstead Hurricanes U17084.84.54.85.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Bees U17084.84.55.04.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U170104.74.64.94.7
Ashridge Park Sharks U17084.74.44.85.0
Ashtead Colts Athletic U17084.74.34.95.0
Staines & Laleham Juniors U17064.64.54.74.7
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U17194.64.64.64.6
Meadow Sports Youth U17084.54.14.64.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U17074.54.04.65.0
Woking Town Yellow U17084.44.04.84.5
Windlesham United Youth Lions U17154.43.25.05.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U17194.34.14.64.2
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U17164.33.74.25.0
Teddington Athletic Pumas U172104.23.44.54.8
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U17164.23.54.34.7
Guildford Park Youth U17164.13.74.34.3
Woking Tigers U17274.03.34.64.1

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Horsley Barbarians U16085.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Hounds U16075.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Vipers U16075.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U16075.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U16075.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Lightning U16065.05.05.05.0
Hart Scorpions U16055.05.05.05.0
Hart Spartans U16095.04.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Hares U16085.04.95.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U16085.04.95.05.0
Horsley Athletic U16075.04.95.05.0
Farnham United Youth Spartans U16084.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U16084.94.94.95.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Blues U16084.94.85.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U16084.94.85.05.0
Pirbright Premier U160104.94.75.05.0
Hersham Youth U16084.94.85.04.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U16074.94.74.95.0
Ashtead Colts Athletic U16094.94.84.85.0
Camberley Town Youth U16044.84.84.85.0
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U16094.84.65.04.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U16094.84.84.94.7
Woking Town Tigers U160104.84.44.95.0
Staines & Laleham Juniors U16084.84.45.04.9
Onslow U16084.74.44.94.9
Farncombe Youth Falcons U16054.74.44.84.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U16064.64.34.74.8
Elm Grove Mavericks U16064.64.34.74.7
Molesey FC Youth U16064.64.24.84.7
FC Sunbury Colts U16054.54.24.84.6
Hart Sharks U16054.54.44.64.6
Hook Youth Whites U16044.44.34.54.5
Eversley & California Lightning U16054.34.24.24.6
Windlesham United Youth Spitfires U16044.34.34.34.5
Abbey Rangers Colts U16064.34.24.24.5
Molesey Juniors Eagles U16064.34.24.34.3
Byfleet Village U16264.23.04.84.7
Guildford City B&G Royals U16153.83.23.84.4
Frimley Green U16053.63.43.83.6

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U150105.04.95.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U15074.94.75.05.0
Wokingham & Emmbrook U15054.94.65.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U15074.94.65.05.0
Onslow Hotspurs U15084.84.84.94.9
Woking Town U15084.84.84.94.9
Virginia Water Athletic Cougars U15064.84.84.84.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U15054.84.45.05.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U15084.84.64.94.9
Fleet Town Colts Youth Mustangs U15084.84.64.94.9
Farncombe Youth Eagles U15084.84.45.04.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U15094.74.74.84.8
Hook Youth Whites U15054.74.44.85.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U15094.74.64.64.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U15074.74.64.74.7
Horsley U15054.74.44.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U15094.64.34.84.8
Teddington Athletic Lions U15074.64.64.74.6
Virginia Water Athletic Crusaders U15174.64.94.44.6
Finchampstead Rebels U15054.64.44.84.6
Merstham Youth Mustangs U15054.64.44.64.8
Windlesham United Youth Falcons U15084.64.64.44.8
Guildford City B&G U15044.64.04.85.0
Claygate Royals Swans U15074.64.34.64.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U15084.54.54.54.6
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U15054.54.44.64.6
Ewhurst Rams U15074.54.44.44.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U15084.54.04.84.8
Reigate Youth Athletic U15164.54.74.24.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U15094.54.24.64.7
Burpham Juniors U15154.54.83.84.8
Windlesham United Youth Griffins U15094.44.64.44.3
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U15084.44.04.54.8
Meadow Sports Youth U15194.44.14.74.4
Ashtead Colts Rovers U15084.34.14.44.5
Virginia Water Athletic Colts U15074.34.04.74.3
Onslow Rangers U15064.24.53.84.3
AFC Brooklands Hawks U15084.23.94.34.4
Hanworth Sports U15174.03.93.94.3
Woking Tigers U15183.83.44.14.0

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Meadow Sports U14075.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U14065.05.05.05.0
Grayshott Youth Flames U14065.05.05.05.0
Horsley Barbarians U14055.05.05.05.0
Horsley Arrows U14035.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Colts U14094.94.95.04.9
Farncombe Youth Dragons U14094.94.94.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U14064.84.84.84.8
Twickenham Tigers Orange U14064.84.84.84.8
Guildford City B&G Lions U14044.84.85.04.8
Meadow Sports Youth U14074.84.74.94.9
Teddington Athletic Eagles U14054.84.84.84.8
Windlesham United Youth Leopards U14084.84.64.94.9
Woking Tigers U14094.84.74.94.8
Elm Grove Comets U14084.84.84.84.8
Rushmoor Community Vipers U14084.74.54.84.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14094.74.84.64.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U14094.74.64.74.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U14094.74.74.64.9
Abbey Rangers U14184.74.94.54.6
Oxshott Royals Youth United U14084.74.64.64.8
Finchampstead Royals U14064.74.74.74.7
Reigate Youth Rapids U14054.74.44.84.8
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14044.74.54.84.8
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U14094.64.64.74.7
Ashtead Colts Athletic U14074.64.44.74.7
Onslow Blues U14074.64.34.94.7
Hanworth Sports Bees U14074.64.34.94.6
Guildford Saints Jaguars U140104.64.04.94.8
Meadow Sports Reds U14084.54.34.84.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14174.54.74.74.1
Guildford City B&G Phoenix U14094.54.34.64.7
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U14074.54.44.64.4
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U14154.34.44.44.2
Hawley Youth U14154.33.84.44.6
Horsley All Stars U14164.24.24.34.2
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U14064.23.74.54.5
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U14164.13.54.04.7

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Meadow Sports Youth U13075.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U13065.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U13065.05.05.05.0
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U13064.94.85.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U13064.95.04.85.0
Meadow Sports Colts U13084.94.95.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U13084.94.85.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U13074.95.05.04.7
Bedfont Eagles Sports U13094.94.85.04.9
Claygate Royals Swans U13064.94.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13064.94.75.05.0
Claygate Royals Hares U13054.94.65.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U13074.94.94.94.9
Traco Athletic Yellows U13074.94.74.95.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U13094.94.74.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U130104.84.84.84.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U13084.84.84.94.9
Byfleet Village Panthers U13064.84.84.84.8
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13044.84.84.85.0
Farncombe Youth Fire U13074.84.74.94.9
Horsley Bees U13054.84.84.84.8
Burpham Juniors U13064.84.84.74.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U13084.84.64.65.0
Farncombe Youth Spies U13064.74.84.54.8
Woking Town Wildcats U13074.74.74.74.7
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U13074.74.64.74.7
Abbey Rangers U13064.74.34.84.8
Curley Park Rangers Youth U13064.74.54.84.7
Halliford Colts Youth U13034.74.35.04.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U13074.64.64.35.0
Hartland Athletic U13054.64.44.84.6
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U13194.64.24.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U13184.54.84.14.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U13074.54.44.44.7
Hanworth Sports Youth U13074.54.34.44.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U13174.54.64.44.6
West London Youth U13094.54.44.64.6
Walton Casuals Juniors U13174.54.64.44.4
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U13084.54.14.94.4
Meadow Sports U13164.44.24.54.5
Woking Town Colts U13184.34.34.04.8
Kingswood TFC Blacks U13064.34.04.74.3
FC Sunbury Colts U13174.24.43.74.4
Bookham Colts Lions U13174.13.74.14.6
Merstham Youth U13153.94.23.24.4

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Camberley Town Youth Raiders U12095.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U12095.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U12085.05.05.05.0
Horsley Chargers U12085.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U12085.05.05.05.0
Alexandra United Mavericks U12075.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U12075.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U12065.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U120105.04.95.05.0
Meadow Sports Colts U12085.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U12075.05.05.04.9
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U12064.94.85.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U12064.94.85.05.0
Feltham Panthers U12054.95.05.04.8
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U12094.95.05.04.8
Yateley United Youth Pirates U12094.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U12084.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U12084.94.94.95.0
Churt Junior U12074.94.94.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U12074.95.04.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U12074.95.04.94.9
Mayford Athletic Rebels U120104.95.04.94.8
Farncombe Youth Leopards U12084.94.94.94.9
Guildford Saints Eagles U12084.94.84.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U12074.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors Panthers U12094.94.84.85.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U12084.84.65.04.9
Molesey Juniors Hawks U12084.84.94.65.0
Horsley Colts U12064.84.84.84.8
Mayford Athletic Renegades U12094.84.74.85.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U12054.84.65.04.8
Hersham Youth Vikings U12094.84.75.04.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U120104.84.84.94.6
Farncombe Youth Lions U12074.74.64.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U12084.74.64.84.8
Meadow Sports U12094.74.74.74.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U12084.74.64.64.8
West London Youth U12084.74.54.94.6
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U12094.64.44.74.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U12084.64.44.84.8
Woking Tigers U12084.64.84.64.4
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U12064.64.04.84.8
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U12064.64.54.54.7
Woking United U12174.54.34.64.7
Woking Town Youth U12054.44.44.44.4
Meadow Sports Youth U12184.34.44.34.4
Bedfont Eagles U12264.04.04.73.3

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Mayford Athletic Typhoons U110105.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U11095.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U11095.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U11085.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wolves U11085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U11075.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U11075.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside U11085.04.95.05.0
Woking Town Sabres U11085.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Youth Warriors U110104.95.04.94.9
Manorcroft United Spitfires U11094.94.94.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U110104.94.75.05.0
Guildford Saints Saints U110104.94.84.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U11094.94.94.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U11094.94.84.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U11084.95.04.84.9
Woking Cougars Blues U11084.94.84.95.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U110104.94.74.95.0
Abbey Rangers U11074.95.04.94.7
Farnham United Youth Lions U11074.94.94.75.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U11094.94.65.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U110104.84.94.65.0
Yateley United Youth Tigers U110104.84.74.85.0
Ashford Town Youth U11094.84.74.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U11094.84.94.74.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U11074.84.94.94.7
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U110104.84.64.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pioneers U110104.84.64.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors U11054.84.84.84.8
Farnham United Youth Hawks U11084.84.84.84.9
Chobham Youth U11094.84.94.94.6
Ascot United Royals U11074.84.64.75.0
Guildford City B&G Rockets U11084.84.94.54.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U11094.74.84.74.8
Guildford Saints Hawks U110104.74.64.84.8
Woking Town Jedis U110104.74.84.74.7
Elm Grove Wildcats U11094.74.64.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U11094.74.64.94.7
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U110104.74.94.94.3
Meadow Sports U110104.74.54.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U110104.74.74.54.8
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U11084.64.84.64.5
Bedfont Eagles Sports U11194.64.44.94.4
Yateley United Youth Vipers U11184.63.94.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Rangers U11194.64.74.64.4
Mayford Athletic Hurricanes U11284.54.44.44.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U111104.54.44.24.8
Woking United U11084.54.34.54.6
Bedfont Eagles Whitesox U11194.34.04.34.4
Woking Town Blues U11184.33.44.64.8

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Molesey Juniors Peregrine Falcons U100105.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U10095.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Cobras U10095.05.05.05.0
Hersham Youth U10095.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U10095.05.05.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U10095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Lynx U10095.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Wildcats U10095.05.05.05.0
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Arrows U10085.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U10085.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U10085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10085.05.05.05.0
Hook Youth Royals U10055.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Tigers U10095.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U10085.04.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U10085.05.04.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10085.05.05.04.9
Twickenham Tigers U10085.04.95.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U10085.04.95.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U10075.04.95.05.0
Hook Youth Whites U10075.05.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U10064.94.85.05.0
Woking Town Youth U100104.95.05.04.8
Burpham Juniors Phantoms U10094.95.04.94.9
Abbey Rangers U10084.94.94.95.0
Dundonald United U10084.95.04.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U10084.95.05.04.8
Guildford Saints Vipers U10074.95.04.75.0
Hanworth Sports Youth U10074.94.95.04.9
Sheerwater Sharks U10074.95.04.75.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U100104.94.94.85.0
Feltham Panthers U10094.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U10094.94.94.85.0
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U10094.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U10094.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U10084.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U10084.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Wolves U10084.95.04.94.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100104.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U100104.94.84.94.9
Wraysbury Village U10074.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors Predators U10094.94.94.94.8
Send United Spitfires U10094.94.94.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U10094.84.94.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U10094.84.94.74.9
Yateley United Youth Bears U10094.84.94.94.7
West London Youth U10074.84.94.74.9
Guildford Saints Pythons U100104.84.84.84.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U10084.84.45.05.0
Guildford City B&G Rockets U100104.84.84.74.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U100104.84.54.94.9
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U10084.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U10184.84.94.64.8
Rushmoor Community Devils U10084.84.64.94.8
Staines & Laleham Juniors U10084.84.84.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U10094.74.64.84.9
Woking Tigers U10074.74.74.94.6
Berks County Football Eagles U10084.74.64.64.9
Elm Grove Zebras U100104.74.44.94.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U10094.74.84.64.7
Farncombe Youth Steelers U10084.74.64.94.5
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U10044.64.84.54.5
Meadow Sports Colts U10084.54.14.64.9
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100104.54.74.34.6
AFC Brooklands Hawks U10154.54.85.03.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U10084.44.54.34.5
Meadow Sports U10184.03.94.14.1

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Guildford Saints Tigers U90105.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U9095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U9095.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U9095.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U9095.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Colts U9095.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U9085.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U9085.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U9085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U9085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U9085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Lions U9075.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U9075.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Vipers U9095.04.95.05.0
Staines & Laleham Juniors Colts U9095.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U9085.05.04.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U9085.05.05.04.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U9075.05.05.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U9075.05.04.95.0
Hook Youth Whites U9064.94.85.05.0
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U90104.94.85.05.0
Windlesham United Youth Dolphins U9094.95.04.85.0
Windlesham United Youth Sharks U9094.95.05.04.8
Feltham Panthers Yellows U9084.95.05.04.8
Guildford Saints Cougars U90104.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U90104.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors U9094.94.94.94.9
Guildford City B&G Storms U9094.94.94.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U9094.94.94.94.9
Dundonald United Yellows U9084.95.04.84.9
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U90104.94.84.94.9
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U9074.94.65.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U9074.94.74.95.0
Send United Warhawks U9094.94.84.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Youth U9094.94.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U9094.94.85.04.8
Meadow Sports U9084.84.84.94.9
Woking United U9094.84.74.94.9
Staines & Laleham Juniors Sports U90104.84.94.74.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U9084.84.64.94.9
Guildford City B&G Hurricanes U9094.84.74.84.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U9094.84.74.84.9
Woking Town Youth U9094.84.84.84.8
Manorcroft United Harriers U9094.74.84.74.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U9084.74.94.64.6
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U9084.74.84.84.6
Windlesham United Youth Whales U9084.74.54.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U9174.74.64.94.6
Meadow Sports Colts U92104.64.34.74.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U91104.64.54.44.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U9084.64.64.54.6
Feltham Panthers Blacks U90104.54.54.24.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U9194.44.74.83.9
Meadow Sports Youth U9194.44.44.34.3
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U91104.44.04.54.6
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U9184.34.54.04.3

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Byfleet Village Vipers U8095.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Tigers U8095.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles Blues U8095.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Comets U8095.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U8095.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Spartans U8085.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U8085.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U8085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Barracudas U8085.05.05.05.0
Woking Tigers U8085.05.05.05.0
Woking Town Broncos U8085.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Lions U8075.05.05.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U8065.05.05.05.0
Feltham Panthers U8065.05.05.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Blacks U8065.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U8045.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U8035.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Tornadoes U8025.05.05.05.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U8085.05.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Cats U8075.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U8075.04.95.05.0
Wraysbury Village U8064.94.85.05.0
Burpham Juniors Falcons U8084.94.94.95.0
Guildford City B&G Rockets U8084.94.85.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U8084.94.85.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U8084.95.04.85.0
Meadow Sports U8074.95.05.04.7
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U8074.95.04.94.9
Windlesham United Youth Wasps U8074.94.94.95.0
Woking Town Colts U8074.94.94.95.0
Burpham Juniors Eagles U8094.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Meteors U8094.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U8094.94.94.94.9
Send United Hurricanes U8094.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U8034.95.05.04.7
Sandhurst Town B&G Athletic U8084.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U8084.94.94.94.9
Windlesham United Youth Bees U8084.95.05.04.6
Yateley United Youth Jays U8084.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U8074.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U8094.94.84.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U8084.85.04.64.9
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U8044.84.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunder Hawks U8194.84.84.75.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U8074.84.74.94.9
West London Youth U8074.84.74.94.9
Yateley United Youth Magpies U8074.85.04.45.0
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U8094.84.84.84.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U8094.84.64.94.9
Twickenham Tigers Orange U8094.84.64.85.0
Meadow Sports Youth U8074.74.74.74.7
Staines & Laleham Juniors U8184.74.84.54.9
Molesey Juniors Tigers U8074.74.64.94.6
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U8194.64.84.74.4
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U8174.64.64.35.0
Meadow Sports Colts U8064.64.54.74.5
Sandhurst Town B&G United U8084.54.34.54.8
Chertsey Town Juniors U8024.54.54.54.5
Worplesdon Rangers Tornadoes U8024.54.54.54.5
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U8054.34.24.64.2

Fixtures played between 15th September 2019 to 24th November 2019

Only teams with two match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Send United Whirlwinds U7095.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U7085.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U7085.05.05.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Dynamos U7085.05.05.05.0
E.S.P.A. Juniors Jets U7075.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rockets U7065.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U7065.05.05.05.0
Wraysbury Village U7065.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U7055.05.05.05.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U7055.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U7055.05.05.05.0
Eversley & California Foxes U7045.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Juniors Ravens U7045.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Leopards U7035.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U7095.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Youth U7095.05.04.95.0
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U7085.05.05.04.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U7075.05.04.95.0
Eversley & California Boars U7075.05.04.95.0
Guildford Saints Lions U7075.05.05.04.9
Yateley United Youth Bears U7094.95.04.94.9
Feltham Panthers U7084.95.04.94.9
Woking Town Warriors U7034.94.75.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U7074.95.04.74.9
Meadow Sports U7084.84.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Blaze U7064.85.05.04.5
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U7064.85.04.74.8
Dundonald United Reds U7074.84.94.74.9
Meadow Sports Youth U7074.84.74.94.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Blues U7074.84.94.74.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Reds U7044.64.84.54.5