The Respect League is the latest initiative to support the Respect Campaign in providing a better experience for all participants. The table will be updated each month. The information displayed is,

  • Low Marks = The number of fixtures by a unique team that the team has been marked a 2 or below for Fair Play, Managers & Coaches or Supporters. If you are marked with a low mark twice by the same team then this would only count as one mark.
  • Match cards = The number of match cards that have been completed by the opposition you have played.
  • Fair Play = The average mark out of 5 for Player’s Fair Play, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Managers & Coaches = The average mark out of 5 for Manager’s & Coaches behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Supporters = The average mark out of 5 for Supporters behaviour, as marked by the opposition you have played.
  • Team average = The average mark out of 5 for the combined marks across the Fair Play, Managers & Coaches and Supporters marks.

Includes all teams that have received a minimum of 2 match cards for fixtures up to and including the 31st March

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farncombe Youth Lions U110225.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Condors U100225.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U100215.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U110185.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U80175.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U80175.05.05.05.0
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70175.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U70175.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70175.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U80165.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U110155.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U70135.05.05.05.0
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U140135.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Youth U100105.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Royals U10085.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U7085.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Whales U8075.05.05.05.0
Farnham United Youth Vipers U15065.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U7055.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Vipers U7035.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U7035.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Bees U7035.05.05.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17015.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U7015.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90225.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U100215.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U100215.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U100215.05.05.05.0
Burpham Juniors U120205.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamos U110205.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U100205.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U120195.04.95.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U100195.05.04.95.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U100195.05.05.04.9
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U110185.04.95.05.0
Farncombe Youth Leopards U110175.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U90165.05.04.95.0
Skills Panthers U110165.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Warriors U100165.04.95.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70155.05.05.04.9
Burpham Juniors Tigers U110155.04.95.05.0
Windlesham United Wasps U70155.05.05.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U90155.05.04.95.0
Eversley & California Lightning U160145.05.04.95.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100245.05.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U100215.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U110215.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Eagles U110205.04.95.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U150205.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U80195.04.95.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U100195.04.95.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U100195.04.95.04.9
Dundonald United Reds U80185.04.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U110185.04.95.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U90185.04.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U130185.04.94.95.0
Send United Lightnings U110185.04.94.95.0
Staines Town Juniors U100185.04.94.95.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U110175.05.05.04.9
Meadow Sports U150175.04.95.04.9
Woking Cougars Whites U120175.04.94.95.0
Claygate Royals Foleys U180165.05.05.04.9
Farnham United Youth Lions U120165.04.94.95.0
Farnham United Youth Spartans U150165.04.95.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers ThunderCats U7085.04.95.05.0
Claygate Royals Swans U160155.04.95.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U80155.05.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Spartans U100215.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U100215.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Mustangs U180145.04.94.95.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U110145.04.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9075.04.95.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U130205.05.05.05.0
Send United Warhawks U80205.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Dolphins U80134.95.04.94.9
Farncombe Youth Fire U120194.94.94.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U80194.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U90194.94.94.95.0
Send United Spitfires U90184.94.95.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100184.94.94.94.9
Virginia Water Youth U90184.95.04.94.9
Chertsey Town Juniors U130124.94.95.04.9
Windlesham United Lions U10064.94.85.05.0
Guildford City Lions U130174.94.85.05.0
Yateley United Youth Dragons U80174.94.95.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U90114.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100204.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U90204.94.95.05.0
Twickenham Tigers U90204.95.05.04.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U7054.94.85.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U131194.94.94.85.0
Guildford Saints Cougars U80194.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U90194.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Youths U120194.95.04.94.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U70144.94.94.94.9
Horsley Barbarians U151184.95.04.85.0
Byfleet Village Panthers U120184.94.94.94.9
Molesey Juniors Eagles U110184.95.05.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U9094.95.05.04.8
Guildford City Rockets U90224.95.04.95.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U80134.94.94.94.9
Claygate Royals Griffins U140134.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U70134.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U110134.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Tigers U150174.94.84.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U90214.94.95.04.9
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U100204.94.95.04.9
Skills Panthers U90204.94.94.95.0
Teddington Athletic Eagles U130204.95.04.94.9
Windlesham United Tigers U90204.94.95.05.0
Woking Town Jedis U100204.94.95.05.0
Farnham United Youth Falcons U160164.94.84.95.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90164.95.04.85.0
Windlesham United Lynx U90164.94.94.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G United U70124.94.94.94.9
Mayford Athletic Arrows U90194.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U110194.94.94.94.9
Teddington Athletic Pumas U180154.94.94.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U70154.94.94.95.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130224.94.95.04.9
Meadow Sports U110224.94.94.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U70114.94.94.94.9
Claygate Royals Hares U150184.94.94.85.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U150184.94.75.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U130214.94.95.04.9
Molesey Juniors Youth U70144.94.94.94.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U150174.94.84.95.0
Crookham Rovers Vipers U160174.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U80174.94.85.04.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U101204.95.05.04.8
Guildford City Dynamos U120204.94.95.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U130204.94.94.94.9
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U100204.94.85.04.9
West London Youth Vikings U90204.94.94.94.9
Chobham Youth Chasers U120164.95.04.84.9
Farncombe Youth Raiders U100164.94.95.04.8
Guildford City Dynamites U110164.94.94.94.9
Horsley Athletic U150164.94.75.05.0
Horsley Aztecs U160164.94.84.95.0
Meadow Sports Colts U120194.94.84.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90194.94.94.84.9
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U100194.94.85.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U100224.94.84.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U101214.94.94.85.0
Abbey Rangers Eagles U120214.95.04.85.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U120184.94.85.04.8
Hawley Youth U130184.94.94.84.9
Meadow Sports Colts U100184.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U120184.94.84.95.0
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U110184.94.95.04.7
Virginia Water Youth Greens U160184.95.04.94.8
Burpham Juniors Eagles U70154.94.94.94.9
Farncombe Youth U180154.94.84.95.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U150154.94.84.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U170154.94.75.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U120154.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10094.94.85.04.9
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7094.94.95.04.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U90234.94.94.94.9
Finchampstead Sharks U160204.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamites U100204.94.94.95.0
Guildford City Dynamos U100204.94.84.95.0
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U80204.94.94.95.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U150204.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors U120204.94.94.94.9
Balham U160174.94.75.04.9
Horsley Athletic U180174.94.94.94.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U160174.94.65.05.0
Finchampstead Royals U130144.94.94.94.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U140144.94.74.95.0
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U70144.94.94.84.9
Abbey Rangers U100224.94.95.04.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90224.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U160194.94.75.04.9
Woking Town Tigers U120194.94.84.84.9
Alexandra United U160164.94.74.95.0
Guildford Saints U180164.94.65.05.0
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U110164.94.84.94.9
Woking Cougars Juniors U8084.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Storm Troopers U10084.94.94.94.9
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U90214.94.94.85.0
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U110214.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Colts U80184.94.94.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U110184.94.84.94.9
Chobham Youth U100234.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100234.94.84.94.9
Woking Tigers Youth U180154.94.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U110174.94.94.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U80174.94.84.94.9
West London Youth Colts U110174.94.94.94.8
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U70124.94.84.94.9
Claygate Royals Swans U180124.94.84.94.9
Ripley Village Youth U160124.94.85.04.8
Claygate Royals Hares U120194.94.84.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U160194.94.95.04.7
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U120194.94.84.84.9
Meadow Sports Youth U70194.94.84.94.8
Pirbright Premier U150194.94.84.85.0
Send United Typhoons U120194.94.84.94.9
Skills Panthers U70194.94.84.84.9
Woking Town Youth U80194.94.94.94.8
Hersham Youth U90214.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U180144.94.74.94.9
Guildford Saints Swifts U120164.94.84.94.8
Meadow Sports Colts U80164.94.84.85.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U70164.94.84.84.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U91184.94.94.84.8
Claygate Royals Griffins U120184.94.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U120184.94.84.84.9
Yateley United Youth Rockets U101204.94.85.04.9
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U90204.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Youth Wolves U90204.94.94.84.9
Yateley United Youth Panthers U180114.84.74.94.9
Hersham Youth Vikings U110154.84.94.74.9
Mayford Athletic Lions U80174.84.84.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80194.84.94.84.8
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U120194.84.84.84.9
Woking Town Youth U110194.84.84.84.8
Hersham Youth Warriors U111214.84.84.85.0
Ascot United Galaxy U100214.84.84.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U100214.84.94.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90234.84.94.75.0
Twickenham Tigers Colts U100234.84.74.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U100234.84.74.95.0
Bedfont Eagles Sports U80204.84.94.84.9
Guildford Saints Cobras U90204.84.84.94.9
Horsley Bees U120204.84.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U120204.84.84.94.9
Lionhearts Whites U81184.84.94.84.7
Woking Town Colts U71184.84.84.84.9
Guildford Saints Jaguars U80184.84.84.84.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U80184.84.74.94.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U80184.84.84.84.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U90184.84.74.84.9
Staines Town Juniors U150184.84.74.94.8
Farnham United Youth Lions U100164.84.84.84.9
Finchampstead Hurricanes U160164.84.84.84.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U170164.84.74.94.9
Horsley Blades U140164.84.84.84.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U80164.84.94.94.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U80184.84.84.84.8
Rushmoor Community Devils U90214.84.84.84.9
Ham Riverside Tigers U110194.84.84.84.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U70174.84.84.84.9
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U90174.84.84.94.8
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U80134.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U90224.84.94.74.9
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110224.84.84.75.0
Guildford City Dynamos U91204.84.84.85.0
West London Youth Knights U80204.84.94.84.8
West London Youth U120204.84.84.94.9
Burpham Juniors U91184.84.84.74.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U80184.84.84.84.8
Dundonald United Yellows U70184.84.84.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U130184.84.84.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth United U130184.84.74.94.8
Staines Town Juniors Colts U80184.84.84.84.8
Abbey Rangers Eagles U80164.84.84.84.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U70164.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U160164.84.64.95.0
Guildford Saints U100234.84.74.85.0
Byfleet Village Cobras U180144.84.84.94.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U70144.84.84.94.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80194.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Storms U80124.84.94.84.7
Curley Park Rangers Youth U120174.84.84.84.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U70174.84.64.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U130174.84.64.94.9
Windlesham United Wildcats U90174.84.84.84.9
Dundonald United U90204.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90204.84.84.84.8
Woking Town Sabres U100204.84.74.85.0
Woking United U81154.84.94.74.9
Virginia Water Youth Greens U140154.84.74.84.9
Dundonald United Whites U80104.84.84.84.8
Onslow Rangers U140134.84.84.74.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U91214.84.74.94.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U120164.84.84.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U170164.84.64.94.9
Grayshott Youth Flames U130164.84.64.94.9
Staines Town Juniors Youth U80164.84.74.94.8
Burpham Juniors Leopards U80194.84.74.84.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U150194.84.64.94.9
Windlesham United Warriors U110194.84.64.94.8
Elm Grove Zebras U91224.84.94.94.6
Woking Town Blues U101224.84.94.64.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70144.84.94.64.9
Abbey Rangers U90174.84.84.74.9
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U90204.84.84.74.9
Walton Casuals Bees U160204.84.84.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100234.84.84.84.7
AFC Brooklands Falcons U111184.84.84.84.7
Haslemere Town Harriers U161184.84.44.95.0
Burpham Juniors Lightning U150184.84.74.84.8
Farncombe Youth Dragons U130184.84.64.94.8
Windlesham United Panthers U160154.84.54.94.9
Staines Town Juniors U7064.84.84.74.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U91224.84.94.64.8
Elm Grove Comets U131194.84.64.94.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U160194.84.64.74.9
Horsley All Stars U120164.84.64.94.8
Mayford Athletic Meteors U70164.84.84.74.8
Meadow Sports U120164.84.74.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U150164.84.64.94.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120234.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U121204.84.54.94.9
Guildford Saints Swans U120204.84.74.75.0
Woking Town Yellow U160204.84.65.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U180104.84.64.75.0
Farnham United Youth Sharks U160174.84.84.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U70174.84.74.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U70144.84.84.74.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U130184.84.64.94.7
AFC Brooklands Hawks U110184.84.74.94.7
Burpham Juniors Panthers U110184.84.74.94.7
Claygate Royals Foleys U170184.84.74.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U120184.84.74.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U90224.84.64.84.8
Balham U140154.84.84.84.7
Halliford Colts U180154.84.54.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80154.84.84.74.7
Byfleet Village Mustangs U91194.84.94.64.7
Guildford City Dynamites U71194.84.84.64.8
Farncombe Youth Steelers U90194.84.74.74.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U70194.84.94.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111204.84.64.94.9
Burpham Juniors Falcons U71164.84.64.94.8
Bracknell Town U140164.84.64.94.7
Windlesham United Sharks U80124.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U91214.74.94.64.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U160174.74.54.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U70174.74.64.84.8
Skills Lions U80174.74.84.84.7
Yateley United Youth Dragons U160174.74.94.64.7
Windlesham United Raiders U101234.74.74.94.7
Yateley United Youth Tigers U101204.74.84.74.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U90154.74.74.74.8
Woking Tigers Youth U90154.74.74.94.6
Skills Tigers U80214.74.64.65.0
Mayford Athletic U140164.74.64.84.8
Woking Town U140164.74.64.84.9
Sheerwater Youth U91174.74.84.74.6
Guildford City Hurricanes U80174.74.74.74.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U70174.74.84.74.7
Meadow Sports U70174.74.74.74.8
Meadow Sports Youth U80174.74.84.84.6
Abbey Rangers Youth U120184.74.64.84.7
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U130184.74.64.74.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U80184.74.64.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U81194.74.74.64.9
Horsley Arrows U130194.74.64.74.8
Burpham Juniors U140134.74.64.74.8
Finchampstead Rangers U140134.74.64.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U81204.74.84.84.6
Skills Panthers U81204.74.74.84.7
Claygate Royals Hounds U150204.74.84.74.8
ESPA Junior Seahawks U110204.74.64.84.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U70144.74.84.64.7
Bedfont Eagles Titans U101224.74.54.65.0
Knaphill Athletic United U170164.74.74.94.6
Farncombe Youth Eagles U140174.74.54.84.8
Dundonald United Reds U70184.74.64.84.8
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U80214.74.74.74.7
Meadow Sports Youth U110214.74.74.64.9
Chessington Sports Youth U130224.74.54.84.8
Hook Youth Whites U90224.74.84.74.6
Claygate Royals Swans U140114.74.54.74.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U170124.74.44.84.8
Meadow Sports Colts U111134.74.74.54.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U81164.74.84.54.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U150164.74.64.94.6
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U160174.74.54.94.6
Meadow Sports U80194.74.74.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U91204.74.74.74.7
Onslow Blues U130224.74.54.74.8
Meadow Sports U100234.74.54.74.8
Woking Town Colts U121214.74.84.34.9
Byfleet Village Vipers U130204.74.44.84.8
Onslow Hotspurs U140204.74.84.64.7
Guildford Saints Jaguars U130194.74.54.74.7
Bourne Blades Foxes U160184.74.74.74.6
Manorcroft United Spitfires U180184.74.34.84.9
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U120174.74.74.54.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U120174.74.54.84.7
Guildford City Jets U160174.74.54.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U91154.74.74.74.6
Windlesham United Warriors U161154.74.25.04.8
Finchampstead Rebels U140154.74.64.84.6
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U70154.74.74.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U71134.74.74.54.8
Woking Tigers Youth U80104.74.74.64.7
Balham U17064.74.74.74.7
Woking United U120204.74.64.45.0
Abbey Rangers Youth U80174.64.64.64.7
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U170164.64.44.64.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U130164.64.64.64.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U140134.64.54.64.8
Woking Cougars Whites U131194.64.44.84.7
Woking Tigers Youth U141184.64.44.74.8
Egham Hawks U12194.64.64.94.4
Byfleet Village Mustangs U140174.64.44.84.7
Reigate Youth Athletic U140174.64.54.64.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U160174.64.44.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U162164.64.34.94.8
Meadow Sports Youth U131154.64.54.54.9
Ashtead Colts Rovers U170154.64.34.84.7
Onslow U151184.64.34.64.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U150184.64.64.74.6
Elstead Sharks U160184.64.34.84.7
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U161174.64.64.54.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U82174.64.44.64.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U130174.64.64.54.7
Molesey Juniors Allstars U170164.64.64.74.6
Hersham Youth U170154.64.44.74.7
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U140154.64.64.64.6
Molesey Juniors Ravens U91194.64.34.64.8
Windlesham United Falcons U140194.64.74.44.7
Chessington Sports Youth U140144.64.64.54.7
Hook Youth Whites U140144.64.44.64.8
Woking Tigers Youth U111174.64.64.54.6
Abbey Rangers Youth U160174.64.64.64.6
North Warnborough Knights U160174.64.44.64.8
Woking Town Youth U91194.64.74.54.5
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U150154.64.54.64.7
Hersham Youth U151214.64.24.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U130214.64.54.74.6
Windlesham United Lions U121144.64.54.44.8
Teddington Athletic Dragons U182144.64.04.94.8
Abbey Rangers U120144.64.44.64.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U101204.64.64.54.7
Meadow Sports U90204.64.54.44.8
Woking Tigers Youth U130204.64.44.64.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U91184.64.44.74.6
Windlesham United Spitfires U151154.64.14.84.8
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U170154.64.34.74.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U120124.64.54.44.8
Guildford Saints Vipers U170144.54.64.54.5
Yateley United Youth Bears U92214.54.44.54.7
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U171134.54.24.74.8
Byfleet Village U170184.54.34.64.7
Yateley United Youth Warriors U122204.54.64.74.3
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U160154.54.34.74.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U140154.54.54.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U140154.54.54.34.8
Teddington Athletic Lions U140174.54.34.64.7
Windlesham United Leopards U130214.54.44.64.5
Ashtead Colts Rovers U140144.54.14.74.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U141164.54.34.74.6
Sheerwater Youth U171164.54.44.64.6
Yateley United Youth Warriors U132164.54.34.64.6
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U92184.54.64.34.7
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U160184.54.24.84.6
Abbey Rangers U8094.54.44.64.6
Abbey Rangers Eagles U160134.54.24.64.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U150134.54.34.54.7
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U170154.54.34.74.5
Guildford City Tornadoes U81174.54.54.34.8
Burpham Junior Harriers U161184.54.44.74.4
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U162164.54.14.84.6
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Elm Grove Wildcats U101214.54.34.34.9
Windlesham United Griffins U141174.54.54.34.6
Bourne Blades Foxes U120124.54.34.44.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U122224.54.54.44.5
Manorcroft United Spitfires U170154.54.14.64.7
Hook Youth Whites U83184.54.74.54.2
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U130184.54.34.64.5
Byfleet Village U151134.54.34.74.4
Horsley Cannons U171134.54.24.74.5
Farncombe Youth Falcons U150164.54.24.54.7
Meadow Sports Colts U140174.54.44.44.6
Meadow Sports Youth U92204.54.34.44.7
Farncombe Youth Spies U121154.44.14.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U132164.44.54.14.8
Bookham Colts Lions U121174.44.34.74.3
Walton Casuals Wolves U161174.43.84.64.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U130174.44.54.34.5
Meadow Sports Reds U130204.44.14.64.6
Claygate Royals Griffins U170164.43.94.64.7
Guildford City U142134.44.14.74.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U182134.44.34.24.7
Teddington Athletic Pumas U161184.44.04.54.7
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U170184.44.24.54.6
Hythe Hornets U171144.44.04.44.8
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U142154.44.14.74.4
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U170154.44.14.54.6
Abbey Rangers U133174.44.44.44.4
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U181124.44.14.74.4
Guildford City Phoenix U130204.44.34.54.4
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U141164.44.24.54.4
Rushmoor Community Vipers U131174.44.34.44.4
Meadow Sports Youth U140194.44.14.54.4
Byfleet Village Bentleys U112224.34.04.44.6
Horsley Bullets U163194.33.94.64.5
Staines Lammas Youth U172154.33.94.34.8
Ascot United Yankees U18014.34.04.05.0
Guildford City Dynamites U12014.34.05.04.0
Merstham Mustangs U141154.33.94.54.5
Molesey Juniors Eagles U151144.34.04.44.5
Woking Town Warriors U103194.34.04.34.6
Camberley Town Youth Colts U141174.34.14.44.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120164.34.34.34.3
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U161164.33.64.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18294.34.04.24.6
Staines Lammas Youth United U181124.33.84.74.3
Frimley Green Youth U152144.24.14.44.3
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U134204.24.54.14.2
Elm Grove Mavericks U152164.23.94.04.8
AFC Brooklands Hawks U142164.24.13.84.7
Camberley Town Youth U151144.24.14.14.3
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U162184.23.84.04.7
Yateley United Youth U171114.23.74.24.6
Woking United U112164.24.14.43.9
Windlesham United Inter U182124.24.04.34.2
Abbey Rangers Eagles U151134.23.84.34.4
Abbey Rangers Colts U153164.13.74.24.4
Balham U181104.13.94.34.1
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U142174.13.73.94.7
Hanworth Sports Griffins U133184.14.14.04.2
Chessington Sports Youth U122174.13.94.43.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U142164.03.83.84.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U142164.03.94.04.1
Woking United U94154.04.63.73.7
Bagshot U122144.03.64.14.3
Woking Tigers Youth U163183.93.44.24.2
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18193.93.44.24.0
Hythe Hornets U151133.93.84.03.8
Hanworth Sports Bees U132203.93.74.13.9
Guildford City Royals U152123.84.13.34.2
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U163173.83.44.33.8

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Claygate Royals Foleys U180165.05.05.04.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U180145.04.94.95.0
Teddington Athletic Pumas U180154.94.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth U180154.94.84.95.0
Horsley Athletic U180174.94.94.94.8
Guildford Saints U180164.94.65.05.0
Woking Tigers Youth U180154.94.74.94.9
Claygate Royals Swans U180124.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U180144.94.74.94.9
Yateley United Youth Panthers U180114.84.74.94.9
Byfleet Village Cobras U180144.84.84.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U180104.84.64.75.0
Halliford Colts U180154.84.54.94.9
Manorcroft United Spitfires U180184.74.34.84.9
Teddington Athletic Dragons U182144.64.04.94.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bears U18024.54.54.54.5
Walton Casuals Juniors Youth U182134.44.34.24.7
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U181124.44.14.74.4
Ascot United Yankees U18014.34.04.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Wanderers U18294.34.04.24.6
Staines Lammas Youth United U181124.33.84.74.3
Windlesham United Inter U182124.24.04.34.2
Balham U181104.13.94.34.1
Wokingham and Emmbrook Rangers U18193.93.44.24.0

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Milford Pumas Youth Ajax U17015.05.05.05.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U170154.94.75.04.9
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U170164.84.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U170164.84.64.94.9
Claygate Royals Foleys U170184.84.74.84.8
Knaphill Athletic United U170164.74.74.94.6
Goldsworth Park Rangers Pumas U170124.74.44.84.8
Balham U17064.74.74.74.7
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U170164.64.44.64.9
Ashtead Colts Rovers U170154.64.34.84.7
Molesey Juniors Allstars U170164.64.64.74.6
Hersham Youth U170154.64.44.74.7
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U170154.64.34.74.7
Guildford Saints Vipers U170144.54.64.54.5
Ashtead Colts Corinthians U171134.54.24.74.8
Byfleet Village U170184.54.34.64.7
Sheerwater Youth U171164.54.44.64.6
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U170154.54.34.74.5
Manorcroft United Spitfires U170154.54.14.64.7
Horsley Cannons U171134.54.24.74.5
Claygate Royals Griffins U170164.43.94.64.7
Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth U170184.44.24.54.6
Hythe Hornets U171144.44.04.44.8
Fleet Town Colts Youth Harriers U170154.44.14.54.6
Staines Lammas Youth U172154.33.94.34.8
Yateley United Youth U171114.23.74.24.6

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Eversley & California Lightning U160145.05.04.95.0
Claygate Royals Swans U160155.04.95.05.0
Farnham United Youth Falcons U160164.94.84.95.0
Crookham Rovers Vipers U160174.94.94.94.9
Horsley Aztecs U160164.94.84.95.0
Virginia Water Youth Greens U160184.95.04.94.8
Finchampstead Sharks U160204.94.94.94.9
Balham U160174.94.75.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Raiders U160174.94.65.05.0
Meadow Sports Youth U160194.94.75.04.9
Alexandra United U160164.94.74.95.0
Ripley Village Youth U160124.94.85.04.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spartans U160194.94.95.04.7
Finchampstead Hurricanes U160164.84.84.84.9
Staines Lammas Youth Tigers U160164.84.64.95.0
Walton Casuals Bees U160204.84.84.84.8
Haslemere Town Harriers U161184.84.44.95.0
Windlesham United Panthers U160154.84.54.94.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U160194.84.64.74.9
Woking Town Yellow U160204.84.65.04.8
Farnham United Youth Sharks U160174.84.84.74.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U160174.74.54.94.8
Yateley United Youth Dragons U160174.74.94.64.7
Burpham Juniors Tornadoes U160174.74.54.94.6
Bourne Blades Foxes U160184.74.74.74.6
Guildford City Jets U160174.74.54.64.9
Windlesham United Warriors U161154.74.25.04.8
Worplesdon Rangers Lions U160174.64.44.84.8
Staines Town Juniors U162164.64.34.94.8
Elstead Sharks U160184.64.34.84.7
Milford Pumas Youth Wanderers U161174.64.64.54.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U160174.64.64.64.6
North Warnborough Knights U160174.64.44.64.8
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Harriers U160154.54.34.74.6
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Sharks U160184.54.24.84.6
Abbey Rangers Eagles U160134.54.24.64.8
Burpham Junior Harriers U161184.54.44.74.4
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U162164.54.14.84.6
Walton Casuals Wolves U161174.43.84.64.8
Teddington Athletic Pumas U161184.44.04.54.7
Horsley Bullets U163194.33.94.64.5
Staines Lammas Youth Jaguars U161164.33.64.64.7
Worplesdon Rangers Trojans U162184.23.84.04.7
Woking Tigers Youth U163183.93.44.24.2
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U163173.83.44.33.8

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farnham United Youth Vipers U15065.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U150205.05.05.05.0
Meadow Sports U150175.04.95.04.9
Farnham United Youth Spartans U150165.04.95.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U151184.95.04.85.0
Woking Town Tigers U150174.94.84.95.0
Claygate Royals Hares U150184.94.94.85.0
Oxshott Royals Youth Blue U150184.94.75.05.0
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Bombers U150174.94.84.95.0
Horsley Athletic U150164.94.75.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Sharks U150154.94.84.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Jaguars U150204.94.94.94.9
Pirbright Premier U150194.94.84.85.0
Staines Town Juniors U150184.84.74.94.8
Molesey Juniors Falcons U150194.84.64.94.9
Burpham Juniors Lightning U150184.84.74.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Crusaders U150164.84.64.94.8
Claygate Royals Hounds U150204.74.84.74.8
Chertsey Town Juniors Stripes U150164.74.64.94.6
Onslow U151184.64.34.64.9
Ashtead Colts Athletic U150184.64.64.74.6
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U150154.64.54.64.7
Hersham Youth U151214.64.24.74.8
Windlesham United Spitfires U151154.64.14.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U150134.54.34.54.7
Byfleet Village U151134.54.34.74.4
Farncombe Youth Falcons U150164.54.24.54.7
Molesey Juniors Eagles U151144.34.04.44.5
Frimley Green Youth U152144.24.14.44.3
Elm Grove Mavericks U152164.23.94.04.8
Camberley Town Youth U151144.24.14.14.3
Abbey Rangers Eagles U151134.23.84.34.4
Abbey Rangers Colts U153164.13.74.24.4
Hythe Hornets U151133.93.84.03.8
Guildford City Royals U152123.84.13.34.2

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Molesey Juniors Tornadoes U140135.05.05.05.0
Claygate Royals Griffins U140134.94.94.94.9
Hersham Youth Harriers U140144.94.74.95.0
Horsley Blades U140164.84.84.84.9
Virginia Water Youth Greens U140154.84.74.84.9
Onslow Rangers U140134.84.84.74.8
Balham U140154.84.84.84.7
Bracknell Town U140164.84.64.94.7
Mayford Athletic U140164.74.64.84.8
Woking Town U140164.74.64.84.9
Burpham Juniors U140134.74.64.74.8
Finchampstead Rangers U140134.74.64.74.8
Farncombe Youth Eagles U140174.74.54.84.8
Claygate Royals Swans U140114.74.54.74.9
Onslow Hotspurs U140204.74.84.64.7
Finchampstead Rebels U140154.74.64.84.6
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U140134.64.54.64.8
Woking Tigers Youth U141184.64.44.74.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U140174.64.44.84.7
Reigate Youth Athletic U140174.64.54.64.8
Oxshott Royals Youth Jaguars U140154.64.64.64.6
Windlesham United Falcons U140194.64.74.44.7
Chessington Sports Youth U140144.64.64.54.7
Hook Youth Whites U140144.64.44.64.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Crusaders U140154.54.54.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Titans U140154.54.54.34.8
Teddington Athletic Lions U140174.54.34.64.7
Ashtead Colts Rovers U140144.54.14.74.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U141164.54.34.74.6
Windlesham United Griffins U141174.54.54.34.6
Meadow Sports Colts U140174.54.44.44.6
Guildford City U142134.44.14.74.5
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U142154.44.14.74.4
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U141164.44.24.54.4
Meadow Sports Youth U140194.44.14.54.4
Merstham Mustangs U141154.33.94.54.5
Camberley Town Youth Colts U141174.34.14.44.4
AFC Brooklands Hawks U142164.24.13.84.7
Fleet Spurs Youth Galaxy U142174.13.73.94.7
Walton Casuals Juniors Warriors U142164.03.83.84.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U142164.03.94.04.1

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Meadow Sports U130185.04.94.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Vipers U130205.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U130124.94.95.04.9
Guildford City Lions U130174.94.85.05.0
Twickenham Tigers Orange U131194.94.94.85.0
Teddington Athletic Eagles U130204.95.04.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U130224.94.95.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U130214.94.95.04.9
Horsley Barbarians U130204.94.94.94.9
Hawley Youth U130184.94.94.84.9
Finchampstead Royals U130144.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports Colts U130184.84.84.84.8
Oxshott Royals Youth United U130184.84.74.94.8
Staines Town Juniors U130174.84.64.94.9
Grayshott Youth Flames U130164.84.64.94.9
Farncombe Youth Dragons U130184.84.64.94.8
Elm Grove Comets U131194.84.64.94.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U130184.84.64.94.7
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U130184.74.64.74.9
Horsley Arrows U130194.74.64.74.8
Chessington Sports Youth U130224.74.54.84.8
Onslow Blues U130224.74.54.74.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U130204.74.44.84.8
Guildford Saints Jaguars U130194.74.54.74.7
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U130164.64.64.64.8
Woking Cougars Whites U131194.64.44.84.7
Meadow Sports Youth U131154.64.54.54.9
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U130174.64.64.54.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U130214.64.54.74.6
Woking Tigers Youth U130204.64.44.64.7
Windlesham United Leopards U130214.54.44.64.5
Yateley United Youth Warriors U132164.54.34.64.6
Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U130184.54.34.64.5
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U132164.44.54.14.8
Ashtead Colts Athletic U130174.44.54.34.5
Meadow Sports Reds U130204.44.14.64.6
Abbey Rangers U133174.44.44.44.4
Guildford City Phoenix U130204.44.34.54.4
Rushmoor Community Vipers U131174.44.34.44.4
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U134204.24.54.14.2
Hanworth Sports Griffins U133184.14.14.04.2
Hanworth Sports Bees U132203.93.74.13.9

 

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Burpham Juniors U120205.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Swallows U120195.04.95.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U120175.04.94.95.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U120165.04.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Fire U120194.94.94.95.0
Woking Town Youths U120194.95.04.94.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U120184.94.94.94.9
Guildford City Dynamos U120204.94.95.04.9
Chobham Youth Chasers U120164.95.04.84.9
Meadow Sports Colts U120194.94.84.94.9
Abbey Rangers Eagles U120214.95.04.85.0
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U120184.94.85.04.8
Meadow Sports Youth U120184.94.84.95.0
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U120154.94.94.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors U120204.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Tigers U120194.94.84.84.9
Claygate Royals Hares U120194.94.84.94.8
Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U120194.94.84.84.9
Send United Typhoons U120194.94.84.94.9
Guildford Saints Swifts U120164.94.84.94.8
Claygate Royals Griffins U120184.94.74.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U120184.94.84.84.9
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U120194.84.84.84.9
Horsley Bees U120204.84.84.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U120204.84.84.94.9
West London Youth U120204.84.84.94.9
Curley Park Rangers Youth U120174.84.84.84.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U120164.84.84.84.8
Horsley All Stars U120164.84.64.94.8
Meadow Sports U120164.84.74.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U120234.84.74.84.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U121204.84.54.94.9
Guildford Saints Swans U120204.84.74.75.0
Staines Town Juniors U120184.84.74.84.8
Abbey Rangers Youth U120184.74.64.84.7
Woking Town Colts U121214.74.84.34.9
Fleet Town Colts Youth Cobras U120174.74.74.54.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers T-Rex U120174.74.54.84.7
Woking United U120204.74.64.45.0
Egham Hawks U12194.64.64.94.4
Windlesham United Lions U121144.64.54.44.8
Abbey Rangers U120144.64.44.64.8
Fleet Spurs Youth Gladiators U120124.64.54.44.8
Yateley United Youth Warriors U122204.54.64.74.3
Bourne Blades Foxes U120124.54.34.44.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U122224.54.54.44.5
Farncombe Youth Spies U121154.44.14.54.7
Bookham Colts Lions U121174.44.34.74.3
Guildford City Dynamites U12014.34.05.04.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U120164.34.34.34.3
Chessington Sports Youth U122174.13.94.43.9
Bagshot U122144.03.64.14.3

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Farncombe Youth Lions U110225.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Rebels U110185.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Falcons U110155.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Dynamos U110205.05.05.05.0
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U110185.04.95.05.0
Farncombe Youth Leopards U110175.04.95.05.0
Skills Panthers U110165.04.95.05.0
Burpham Juniors Tigers U110155.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Hawks U110215.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Eagles U110205.04.95.05.0
Farncombe Youth Cougars U110185.04.95.05.0
Send United Lightnings U110185.04.94.95.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U110175.05.05.04.9
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U110145.04.94.95.0
Molesey Juniors Eagles U110184.95.05.04.8
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U110134.94.84.95.0
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U110194.94.94.94.9
Meadow Sports U110224.94.94.95.0
Guildford City Dynamites U110164.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U110184.94.95.04.7
Molesey Juniors Phoenixes U110164.94.84.94.9
Milford Pumas Youth Gladiators U110214.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U110184.94.84.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U110174.94.94.94.7
West London Youth Colts U110174.94.94.94.8
Hersham Youth Vikings U110154.84.94.74.9
Woking Town Youth U110194.84.84.84.8
Hersham Youth Warriors U111214.84.84.85.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U110194.84.84.84.9
Yateley United Youth Pirates U110224.84.84.75.0
Windlesham United Warriors U110194.84.64.94.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U111184.84.84.84.7
AFC Brooklands Hawks U110184.84.74.94.7
Burpham Juniors Panthers U110184.84.74.94.7
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U111204.84.64.94.9
ESPA Junior Seahawks U110204.74.64.84.8
Meadow Sports Youth U110214.74.74.64.9
Meadow Sports Colts U111134.74.74.54.8
Woking Tigers Youth U111174.64.64.54.6
Byfleet Village Bentleys U112224.34.04.44.6
Woking United U112164.24.14.43.9

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Mayford Athletic Condors U100225.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U100215.05.05.05.0
Ashford Town Juniors Youth U100105.05.05.05.0
Ascot United Royals U10085.05.05.05.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U100215.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Falcons U100215.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Wolves U100215.05.05.05.0
Woking Cougars Whites U100205.05.05.05.0
Ham Riverside Tigers U100195.05.04.95.0
Mayford Athletic Eagles U100195.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Warriors U100165.04.95.05.0
Guildford Saints Jaguars U100245.05.05.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U100215.04.95.05.0
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U100195.04.95.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U100195.04.95.04.9
Staines Town Juniors U100185.04.94.95.0
Farncombe Youth Spartans U100215.04.95.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U100215.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U100184.94.94.94.9
Windlesham United Lions U10064.94.85.05.0
AFC Brooklands Falcons U100204.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U100204.94.95.04.9
Woking Town Jedis U100204.94.95.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U101204.95.05.04.8
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U100204.94.85.04.9
Farncombe Youth Raiders U100164.94.95.04.8
Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U100194.94.85.04.9
Guildford Saints Hawks U100224.94.84.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U101214.94.94.85.0
Meadow Sports Colts U100184.94.94.94.9
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10094.94.85.04.9
Guildford City Dynamites U100204.94.94.95.0
Guildford City Dynamos U100204.94.84.95.0
Abbey Rangers U100224.94.95.04.8
Woking Town Storm Troopers U10084.94.94.94.9
Chobham Youth U100234.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U100234.94.84.94.9
Yateley United Youth Rockets U101204.94.85.04.9
Ascot United Galaxy U100214.84.84.94.9
Farncombe Youth Titans U100214.84.94.94.8
Twickenham Tigers Colts U100234.84.74.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U100234.84.74.95.0
Farnham United Youth Lions U100164.84.84.84.9
Guildford Saints U100234.84.74.85.0
Woking Town Sabres U100204.84.74.85.0
Woking Town Blues U101224.84.94.64.9
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U100234.84.84.84.7
Windlesham United Raiders U101234.74.74.94.7
Yateley United Youth Tigers U101204.74.84.74.8
Bedfont Eagles Titans U101224.74.54.65.0
Meadow Sports U100234.74.54.74.8
Byfleet Village Panthers U101204.64.64.54.7
Elm Grove Wildcats U101214.54.34.34.9
Woking Town Warriors U103194.34.04.34.6

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U90225.05.05.05.0
Guildford Saints Pythons U90165.05.04.95.0
Woking Cougars Whites U90155.05.04.95.0
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U90185.04.95.04.9
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9075.04.95.05.0
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U90194.94.94.95.0
Send United Spitfires U90184.94.95.04.9
Virginia Water Youth U90184.95.04.94.9
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U90114.94.85.05.0
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U90204.94.95.05.0
Twickenham Tigers U90204.95.05.04.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U90194.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U9094.95.05.04.8
Guildford City Rockets U90224.95.04.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U90214.94.95.04.9
Skills Panthers U90204.94.94.95.0
Windlesham United Tigers U90204.94.95.05.0
Mayford Athletic Tigers U90164.95.04.85.0
Windlesham United Lynx U90164.94.94.85.0
Mayford Athletic Arrows U90194.94.94.94.9
West London Youth Vikings U90204.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U90194.94.94.84.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U90234.94.94.94.9
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U90224.94.94.94.9
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U90214.94.94.85.0
Hersham Youth U90214.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U91184.94.94.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Raiders U90204.94.84.95.0
Woking Town Youth Wolves U90204.94.94.84.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U90234.84.94.75.0
Guildford Saints Cobras U90204.84.84.94.9
Molesey Juniors Falcons U90184.84.74.84.9
Rushmoor Community Devils U90214.84.84.84.9
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U90174.84.84.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U90224.84.94.74.9
Guildford City Dynamos U91204.84.84.85.0
Burpham Juniors U91184.84.84.74.9
Windlesham United Wildcats U90174.84.84.84.9
Dundonald United U90204.84.84.84.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U90204.84.84.84.8
AFC Brooklands Falcons U91214.84.74.94.8
Elm Grove Zebras U91224.84.94.94.6
Abbey Rangers U90174.84.84.74.9
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U90204.84.84.74.9
Abbey Rangers Youth U91224.84.94.64.8
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U90224.84.64.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U91194.84.94.64.7
Farncombe Youth Steelers U90194.84.74.74.8
Staines Town Juniors U91214.74.94.64.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U90154.74.74.74.8
Woking Tigers Youth U90154.74.74.94.6
Sheerwater Youth U91174.74.84.74.6
Hook Youth Whites U90224.74.84.74.6
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U91204.74.74.74.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U91154.74.74.74.6
Molesey Juniors Ravens U91194.64.34.64.8
Woking Town Youth U91194.64.74.54.5
Meadow Sports U90204.64.54.44.8
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U91184.64.44.74.6
Yateley United Youth Bears U92214.54.44.54.7
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U92184.54.64.34.7
Abbey Rangers Colts U9024.54.54.54.5
Meadow Sports Youth U92204.54.34.44.7
Woking United U94154.04.63.73.7

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U80175.05.05.05.0
Chertsey Town Juniors U80175.05.05.05.0
Dundonald United Yellows U80165.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Whales U8075.05.05.05.0
Abbey Rangers Colts U80195.04.95.05.0
Dundonald United Reds U80185.04.94.95.0
Knaphill Athletic Sharks U80155.05.04.94.9
Send United Warhawks U80205.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Dolphins U80134.95.04.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Eagles U80194.94.94.94.9
Yateley United Youth Dragons U80174.94.95.04.9
Guildford Saints Cougars U80194.94.94.94.9
AFC Brooklands Falcons U80134.94.94.94.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Cardinals U80174.94.85.04.9
Twickenham Tigers Sharks U80204.94.94.95.0
Woking Cougars Juniors U8084.94.94.94.9
Woking Town Colts U80184.94.94.94.8
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U80174.94.84.94.9
Woking Town Youth U80194.94.94.94.8
Meadow Sports Colts U80164.94.84.85.0
Mayford Athletic Lions U80174.84.84.94.9
AFC Brooklands Hawks U80194.84.94.84.8
Bedfont Eagles Sports U80204.84.94.84.9
Lionhearts Whites U81184.84.94.84.7
Guildford Saints Jaguars U80184.84.84.84.9
Manorcroft United Harriers U80184.84.74.94.9
Mayford Athletic Tigers U80184.84.84.84.8
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U80164.84.94.94.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U80184.84.84.84.8
Worplesdon Rangers Hawks U80134.84.84.84.8
West London Youth Knights U80204.84.94.84.8
Byfleet Village Vipers U80184.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors Colts U80184.84.84.84.8
Abbey Rangers Eagles U80164.84.84.84.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U80194.84.84.84.8
Guildford City Storms U80124.84.94.84.7
Woking United U81154.84.94.74.9
Dundonald United Whites U80104.84.84.84.8
Staines Town Juniors Youth U80164.84.74.94.8
Burpham Juniors Leopards U80194.84.74.84.8
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U80154.84.84.74.7
Windlesham United Sharks U80124.84.84.84.8
Skills Lions U80174.74.84.84.7
Skills Tigers U80214.74.64.65.0
Guildford City Hurricanes U80174.74.74.74.8
Meadow Sports Youth U80174.74.84.84.6
Walton Casuals Juniors Lions U80184.74.64.84.8
Byfleet Village Mustangs U81194.74.74.64.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers Dragons U81204.74.84.84.6
Skills Panthers U81204.74.74.84.7
Burpham Juniors Jaguars U80214.74.74.74.7
Goldsworth Park Rangers Chargers U81164.74.84.54.8
Meadow Sports U80194.74.74.64.7
Woking Tigers Youth U80104.74.74.64.7
Abbey Rangers Youth U80174.64.64.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U82174.64.44.64.8
Abbey Rangers U8094.54.44.64.6
Guildford City Tornadoes U81174.54.54.34.8
Hook Youth Whites U83184.54.74.54.2

Only teams with two or more match cards are displayed

TeamLow MarksNo. of Match CardsTeam Average (0 - 5)Players Fair Play Score (0 - 5)Manager(s) Score (0 - 5)Supporters Score (0 - 5)
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U70175.05.05.05.0
Send United Hurricanes U70175.05.05.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U70175.05.05.05.0
Guildford City Rockets U70135.05.05.05.0
Mayford Athletic Satellites U7085.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Spartans U7055.05.05.05.0
Byfleet Village Vipers U7035.05.05.05.0
Virginia Water Youth Maroons U7035.05.05.05.0
Windlesham United Bees U7035.05.05.05.0
Walton Casuals Juniors Aztecs U7015.05.05.05.0
AFC Brooklands Hawks U70155.05.05.04.9
Windlesham United Wasps U70155.05.05.04.9
Goldsworth Park Rangers ThunderCats U7085.04.95.05.0
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U7054.94.85.05.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U70144.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U70134.94.94.94.9
Sandhurst Town B&G United U70124.94.94.94.9
Worplesdon Rangers Hurricanes U70154.94.94.95.0
Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U70114.94.94.94.9
Molesey Juniors Youth U70144.94.94.94.9
Burpham Juniors Eagles U70154.94.94.94.9
Virginia Water Youth Juniors U7094.94.95.04.8
Manorcroft United Hurricanes U70144.94.94.84.9
Ashford Town Juniors Colts U70124.94.84.94.9
Meadow Sports Youth U70194.94.84.94.8
Skills Panthers U70194.94.84.84.9
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U70164.94.84.84.9
Woking Town Colts U71184.84.84.84.9
Byfleet Village Mustangs U70174.84.84.84.9
Dundonald United Yellows U70184.84.84.84.8
Byfleet Village Cobras U70164.84.84.84.8
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U70144.84.84.94.8
Guildford Saints Tigers U70174.84.64.94.9
Bedfont Eagles Sports U70144.84.94.64.9
Staines Town Juniors U7064.84.84.74.8
Mayford Athletic Meteors U70164.84.84.74.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Thunderhawks U70174.84.74.84.8
Guildford City Dynamos U70144.84.84.74.8
Guildford City Dynamites U71194.84.84.64.8
Yateley United Youth Magpies U70194.84.94.64.7
Burpham Juniors Falcons U71164.84.64.94.8
Goldsworth Park Rangers Tornadoes U70174.74.64.84.8
Mayford Athletic Comets U70174.74.84.74.7
Meadow Sports U70174.74.74.74.8
Yateley United Youth Jays U70144.74.84.64.7
Dundonald United Reds U70184.74.64.84.8
Knaphill Athletic Incredibles U70154.74.74.64.7
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U71134.74.74.54.8