SPL U10s Cup and Trophy

Semi Finals

U10 Senior Cup – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Woking Town Warriors U10  – Farnham United Youth Lions U10 03/03/2019
Yateley United Youth Tigers U10  – Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Senior Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Woking Town Warriors U10 1 0 Windlesham United Raiders U10 13/01/2019
Farnham United Youth Lions U10 8 2 Ascot United Galaxy U10 06/01/2019
Yateley United Youth Tigers U10 2 0 Mayford Athletic Eagles U10 13/01/2019
Byfleet Village Panthers U10  1 (0 Pens) 1 (2 Pens) Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10 06/01/2019

1st Round

U10 Senior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Woking Town Warriors U10 9 1 AFC Brooklands Hawks U10 09/12/2018
Byfleet Village Panthers U10 3 1 Elm Grove Wildcats U10 09/12/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U10 4 6 Ascot United Galaxy U10 09/12/2018
Guildford City Dynamites U10 1 2 Farnham United Youth Lions U10 09/12/2018
Mayford Athletic Falcons U10 2 4 Windlesham United Raiders U10 09/12/2018
Mayford Athletic Eagles U10 4 3 Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U10 09/12/2018
Yateley United Youth Tigers U10 1 (3 Pens) 1 (2 Pens) Guildford Saints U10 09/12/2018
Ham Riverside Tigers U10 0 4  Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10 09/12/2018

Semi Finals

U10 Senior Trophy – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Elm Grove Wildcats U10  – Ham Riverside Tigers U10 03/03/2019
Guildford City Dynamites U10  – Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Senior Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Guildford City Dynamites U10  3 1  AFC Brooklands Hawks U10 06/01/2019
Goldsworth Park Rangers Scorpions U10  3 0 Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks U10 06/01/2019
Elm Grove Wildcats U10  2 1 Guildford Saints U10 06/01/2019
Ham Riverside Tigers U10  4 1 Mayford Athletic Falcons U10 06/01/2019

Semi Finals

U10 Intermediate Cup – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U10  – Woking Town Sabres U10 03/03/2019
Woking Town Blues U10  – Staines Town Juniors U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Intermediate Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U10  5 1 Chobham Youth U10 06/01/2019
Woking Town Sabres U10  6 4 Meadow Sports U10 06/01/2019
Bedfont Eagles Rangers U10  1 6 Woking Town Blues U10 06/01/2019
Yateley United Youth Rockets U10 1 2 Staines Town Juniors U10 13/01/2019

2nd Round

U10 Intermediate Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Fleet Spurs Youth Lions U10 3 0 Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U10 09/12/2018
Chobham Youth U10 0 (3 Pens) 0 (2 Pens) Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U10 09/12/2018
Woking Town Sabres U10 1 (2 Pens) 1 (1 Pens) Farncombe Youth Titans U10 09/12/2018
Meadow Sports U10 2 1 Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10 09/12/2018
Abbey Rangers U10 1 (0 Pens) 1 (1 Pens) Bedfont Eagles Rangers U10 09/12/2018
Woking Town Blues U10 7 1 Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U10 09/12/2018
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U10 0 2 Yateley United Youth Rockets U10 09/12/2018
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U10 2 6 Staines Town Juniors U10 16/12/2018

1st Round

U10 Intermediate Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10 4 3 Guildford Saints Jaguars U10 02/12/2018

Semi Finals

U10 Intermediate Trophy – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U10  – Farncombe Youth Titans U10 03/03/2019
Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U10  – Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Intermediate Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10  3 (0 pens) 3 (1 pen) Walton Casuals Juniors Wolves U10 13/01/2019
Milford Pumas Youth Jaguars U10  13 2 Guildford Saints Jaguars U10 06/01/2019
Knaphill Athletic Dynamites U10  1 0 Worplesdon Rangers Buccaneers U10 06/01/2019
Worplesdon Rangers Pirates U10  0 5 Farncombe Youth Titans U10 06/01/2019

1st Round

U10 Intermediate Trophy – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Abbey Rangers U10 1 2 Goldsworth Park Rangers Stingrays U10 06/01/2019

Semi Finals

U10 Junior Cup – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Guildford City Dynamos U10  – Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U10 03/03/2019
Guildford Saints Hawks U10  – Farncombe Youth Raiders U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Junior Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
AFC Brooklands Falcons U10  0 3 Guildford Saints Hawks U10 06/01/2019
Farncombe Youth Raiders U10  1 (2 Pens) 1 (0 Pens) Mayford Athletic Condors U10 06/01/2019
Woking Cougars Whites U10  0 9 Guildford City Dynamos U10 06/01/2019
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U10  3 2 Meadow Sports Colts U10 06/01/2019

1st Round

U10 Junior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
AFC Brooklands Falcons U10 3 0 Windlesham United Warriors U10 09/12/2018
Fleet Spurs Youth Tigers U10 2 (3 pens) 2 (2 pens) Bedfont Eagles Titans U10 16/12/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U10 0 2 Farncombe Youth Raiders U10 09/12/2018
Guildford City Dynamos U10 7 0 Farncombe Youth Spartans U10 09/12/2018
Guildford City Rockets U10 2 5 Meadow Sports Colts U10 09/12/2018
Guildford Saints Hawks U10 6 5 Twickenham Tigers Colts U10 09/12/2018
Mayford Athletic Condors U10 1 (2 Pens) 1 (1 Pens) Woking Town Jedis U10 09/12/2018
Woking Cougars Whites U10 3 0 Windlesham United Wolves U10 09/12/2018

Semi Finals

U10 Junior Trophy – Semi Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Farncombe Youth Spartans U10  – Woking Town Jedis U10 03/03/2019
Twickenham Tigers Colts U10  – Guildford City Rockets U10 03/03/2019

Quarter Finals

U10 Junior Trophy – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Twickenham Tigers Colts U10  4 2 Goldsworth Park Rangers Spiders U10 06/01/2019
Guildford City Rockets U10  3 0 Windlesham United Warriors U10 06/01/2019
Bedfont Eagles Titans U10  1 2 Farncombe Youth Spartans U10 06/01/2019
Woking Town Jedis U10  3 0 Windlesham United Wolves U10 06/01/2019