SPL U12s Cup and Trophy

2nd Round

U12 Senior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Guildford Saints Eagles U12 2 4 Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U12 20/10/2019
Ham Riverside Tigers U12 Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U12 03/11/2019
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U12 2 1 Bedfont Eagles U12 20/10/2019
Meadow Sports Youth U12 3 (2 pens) 3 (3 pens) Feltham Panthers U12 20/10/2019
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U12 5 3 Woking Town Youth U12 20/10/2019
Churt Junior U12 2 0 Meadow Sports U12 20/10/2019
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U12 1 8 Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U12 20/10/2019
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U12 Burpham Juniors Panthers U12 03/11/2019

1st Round

U12 Senior Cup – 1st Round 

Home Score Score Away Date
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U12 6 5 Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U12 06/10/2019
Guildford Saints Eagles U12 3 2 AFC Brooklands Hawks U12 06/10/2019
Alexandra United Mavericks U12 2 7 Staines Lammas Youth Blues U12 06/10/2019
Horsley Colts U12 1 4 Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U12 06/10/2019
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U12 7 3 Farncombe Youth Lions U12 06/10/2019


1st Round Byes

Bedfont Eagles U12
Burpham Juniors Panthers U12
Churt Junior U12
Feltham Panthers U12
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U12
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U12
Ham Riverside Tigers U12
Meadow Sports U12
Meadow Sports Youth U12
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U12
Woking Town Youth U12

U12 Senior Cup – 1st Round 

Home Score Score Away Date
E.S.P.A. Juniors Seahawks U12 Worplesdon Rangers Panthers U12 06/10/2019
Guildford Saints Eagles U12 AFC Brooklands Hawks U12 06/10/2019
Alexandra United Mavericks U12 Staines Lammas Youth Blues U12 06/10/2019
Horsley Colts U12 Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U12 06/10/2019
Traco Athletic Juniors Greens U12 Farncombe Youth Lions U12 06/10/2019


1st Round Byes

Bedfont Eagles U12
Burpham Juniors Panthers U12
Churt Junior U12
Feltham Panthers U12
Goldsworth Park Rangers Hawks U12
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U12
Ham Riverside Tigers U12
Meadow Sports U12
Meadow Sports Youth U12
Milford Pumas Youth Harriers U12
Woking Town Youth U12

2nd Round

U12 Junior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Yateley United Youth Pirates U12 2 6 Molesey Juniors Hawks U12 20/10/2019
Mayford Athletic Rebels U12 3 2 Camberley Town Youth Raiders U12 20/10/2019
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U12 AFC Brooklands Falcons U12 03/11/2019
Farncombe Youth Leopards U12 1 (1 pen) 1 (3 pens) Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U12 20/10/2019
Woking United U12 3 4 Windlesham United Youth Warriors U12 20/10/2019
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U12 3 6 Staines Lammas Youth Whites U12 20/10/2019
Knaphill Athletic Raptors U12 10 1 Burpham Juniors Tigers U12 20/10/2019
Farncombe Youth Cougars U12 3 1 Guildford Saints Hawks U12 20/10/2019

1st Round

U12 Junior Cup – 1st Round 

Home Score Score Away Date
Fleet Spurs Youth Harriers U12 7 1 West London Youth U12 06/10/2019
Guildford City B&G Dynamites U12 1 4 Yateley United Youth Pirates U12 06/10/2019
Hersham Youth Vikings U12 1 3 Farncombe Youth Leopards U12 06/10/2019
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U12 2 7 Windlesham United Youth Warriors U12 06/10/2019
Mayford Athletic Rebels U12 10 0 Horsley Chargers U12 06/10/2019
Woking United U12 8 0  Mayford Athletic Renegades U12 06/10/2019
Molesey Juniors Hawks U12 11 1 Meadow Sports Colts U12 06/10/2019
Woking Tigers U12 1 2 Knaphill Athletic Raptors U12 06/10/2019
Woking Cougars Whites U12 1 2 Farncombe Youth Cougars U12 06/10/2019
Worplesdon Rangers Pumas U12 1 3 Staines Lammas Youth Whites U12 06/10/2019


1st Round Byes

AFC Brooklands Falcons U12
Burpham Juniors Tigers U12
Camberley Town Youth Raiders U12
Guildford Saints Hawks U12
Oxshott Royals Youth Tigers U12
Windlesham United Youth Raiders U12