SPL U13 Cup and Trophy

2nd Round

U13 Senior Cup – 2nd Round

 

Home Score Score Away Date
Traco Athletic Yellows U13 AFC Brooklands Hawks U13 10/11/2019
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13  – Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U13 10/11/2019
Hartland Athletic U13 Guildford Saints Swallows U13 10/11/2019
Walton Casuals Juniors U13 Farncombe Youth Spies U13 10/11/2019
Bookham Colts Lions U13 Meadow Sports U13 10/11/2019
Staines & Laleham Juniors U13 Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U13 10/11/2019
 Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U13 FC Sunbury Colts U13 10/11/2019
Abbey Rangers U13 Merstham Youth U13 10/11/2019

1st Round

U13 Senior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Woking Town Wildcats U13 1 8 Hartland Athletic U13 06/10/2019
Hanworth Sports Youth U13 3 6 Walton Casuals Juniors U13 06/10/2019
Goldsworth Park Rangers Mammoths U13 8 0 Fleet Spurs Youth Olympians U13 06/10/2019
Bookham Colts Lions U13 6 2 Burpham Juniors U13 06/10/2019
AFC Brooklands Hawks U13 6 4 Bourne Blades Foxes U13 06/10/2019
Goldsworth Park Rangers Raptors U13 8 0 Abbey Rangers Youth U13 06/10/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Abbey Rangers U13
Farncombe Youth Spies U13
FC Sunbury Colts U13
Guildford Saints Swallows U13
Meadow Sports U13
Merstham Youth U13
Milford Pumas Youth Hurricanes U13
Staines & Laleham Juniors U13
Traco Athletic Yellows U13
Worplesdon Rangers Scorpions U13

2nd Round

U13 Junior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Curley Park Rangers Youth U13 Abbey Rangers Diamonds U13 10/11/2019
Byfleet Village Panthers U13  – West London Youth U13 10/11/2019
Meadow Sports Youth U13 Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U13 10/11/2019
Farnham United Youth Lions U13 Ashtead Colts Wanderers U13 10/11/2019
Woking Town Colts U13 Claygate Royals Hares U13 10/11/2019
Bedfont Eagles Sports U13 Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U13 10/11/2019
Kingswood TFC Blacks U13 Farncombe Youth Fire U13 10/11/2019
Claygate Royals Swans U13 Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13 10/11/2019

1st Round

U13 Junior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Abbey Rangers Eagles U13 2 3 Meadow Sports Youth U13 06/10/2019
Curley Park Rangers Youth U13 6 2 Horsley Bees U13 20/10/2019
Oxshott Royals Youth Lions U13 5 2 Guildford City B&G Dynamos U13 06/10/2019
Woking Town Colts U13 5 1 Staines Lammas Youth Whites U13 06/10/2019
Abbey Rangers Diamonds U13 8 1 Knaphill Athletic Ninjas U13 06/10/2019
Kingswood TFC Blacks U13 8 4 Meadow Sports Colts U13 06/10/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Ashtead Colts Wanderers U13
Bedfont Eagles Sports U13
Byfleet Village Panthers U13
Claygate Royals Hares U13
Claygate Royals Swans U13
Farncombe Youth Fire U13
Farnham United Youth Lions U13
Goldsworth Park Rangers T Rex U13
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U13
West London Youth U13