SPL U14s Cup and Trophy

2nd Round

U14 Senior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14 Teddington Athletic Eagles U14 03/11/2019
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14 Guildford City B&G Lions U14 03/11/2019
Grayshott Youth Flames U14 Meadow Sports U14 03/11/2019
Abbey Rangers U14 2 8 Meadow Sports Colts U14 20/10/2019
Finchampstead Royals U14 8 0 Guildford Saints Jaguars U14 20/10/2019
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14 Horsley Arrows U14 03/11/2019
Horsley All Stars U14 Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U14 03/11/2019
Hawley Youth U14 4 1 Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U14 20/10/2019

1st Round

U14 Senior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Onslow Blues U14 1 7 Grayshott Youth Flames U14 06/10/2019
Hanworth Sports Griffins U14 5 2 Staines Lammas Youth Reds U14 06/10/2019
Chertsey Town Juniors Blues U14 2 3 Horsley Arrows U14 06/10/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Abbey Rangers U14
AFC Brooklands Hawks U14
Badshot Lea Youth & Colts Cavaliers U14
Finchampstead Royals U14
Goldsworth Park Rangers Panthers U14
Guildford City B&G Lions U14
Guildford Saints Jaguars U14
Hawley Youth U14
Horsley All Stars U14
Knaphill Athletic Scorpions U14
Meadow Sports Colts U14
Meadow Sports U14
Teddington Athletic Eagles U14

2nd Round

U14 Junior Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Farncombe Youth Dragons U14 1 4 Rushmoor Community Vipers U14 20/10/2019
Meadow Sports Youth U14 1 (2 pens) 1 (1 pen) Staines & Laleham Juniors U14 20/10/2019
Meadow Sports Reds U14 4 0 Windlesham United Youth Leopards U14 20/10/2019
Oxshott Royals Youth United U14 Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U14 03/11/2019
Ashtead Colts Athletic U14 Guildford City B&G Phoenix U14 03/11/2019
Byfleet Village Vipers U14 4 2 Woking Tigers U14 20/10/2019
Elm Grove Comets U14 Reigate Youth Rapids U14 10/11/2019
Horsley Barbarians U14 Twickenham Tigers Orange U14 20/10/2019

1st Round

U14 Junior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Meadow Sports Reds U14 11 1 Goldsworth Park Rangers Tigers U14 06/10/2019
Rushmoor Community Vipers U14 3 1 Worplesdon Rangers Falcons U14 06/10/2019
Hanworth Sports Bees U14 2 4 Elm Grove Comets U14 06/10/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Ashtead Colts Athletic U14
Byfleet Village Vipers U14
Farncombe Youth Dragons U14
Guildford City B&G Phoenix U14
Horsley Barbarians U14
Meadow Sports Youth U14
Oxshott Royals Youth United U14
Reigate Youth Rapids U14
Staines & Laleham Juniors U14
Twickenham Tigers Orange U14
Walton Casuals Juniors Tigers U14
Windlesham United Youth Leopards U14
Woking Tigers U14