SPL U18s Cup and Trophy

Quarter Finals

U18 Cup – Quarter Finals

Home Score Score Away Date
Yateley United Youth U18  – Hersham Youth U18 19/01/2020
Guildford Saints Vipers U18  – Staines Lammas Youth U18 19/01/2020
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18  – Claygate Royals Foleys U18 19/01/2020
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18  – Manorcroft United U18 19/01/2020

2nd Round

U18 Cup – 2nd Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Yateley United Youth U18 2 (4 pens) 2 (3 pens) Horsley Cannons U18 01/12/2019
Byfleet Village U18  1 3 Manorcroft United U18 10/11/2019
Knaphill Athletic United U18 0 6 Hersham Youth U18 10/11/2019
Teddington Athletic Scorpions U18 3 (2 pens) 3 (4 pens) Guildford Saints Vipers U18 10/11/2019
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18 5 11 Staines Lammas Youth U18 17/11/2019
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18 13 1 Ashtead Colts Corinthians U18 10/11/2019
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18 2 3 Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18 17/11/2019
Claygate Royals Griffins U18 4 5 Claygate Royals Foleys U18 10/11/2019

1st Round

U18 Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Knaphill Athletic United U18 4 0 Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18 06/10/2019
Horsley Cannons U18 9 1 Hythe Hornets U18 06/10/2019
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18 1 6 Ashtead Colts Corinthians U18 06/10/2019
Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18 0 6 Teddington Athletic Scorpions U18 06/10/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Ashtead Colts Rovers U18
Ashtead Colts Wanderers U18
Byfleet Village U18
Claygate Royals Foleys U18
Claygate Royals Griffins U18
Farnham United Youth Gladiators U18
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18
Guildford Saints Vipers U18
Hersham Youth U18
Manorcroft United U18
Staines Lammas Youth U18
Yateley United Youth U18

1st Round

U18 Trophy – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Ashtead Colts Rovers U18 3 0 Goldsworth Park Rangers Jaguars U18 08/12/2019
Horsley Cannons U18 Burpham Juniors Ospreys U18 05/01/2020
Knaphill Athletic United U18 Away Walkover Teddington Athletic Scorpions U18 15/12/2019
Hythe Hornets U18 Claygate Royals Griffins U18 15/12/2019

 

1st Round Byes

Ashtead Colts Corinthians U18
Byfleet Village U18
Fleet Spurs Youth Trojans U18
Oxshott Royals Youth Warriors U18