SPL U9s Cup and Trophy

1st Round

U9 Senior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U9 BYE BYE
Rushmoor Community Devils U9 2 0 Send United Spitfires U9 09/12/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U9 2 5 Staines Lammas Youth Blues U9 09/12/2018
Windlesham United Wildcats U9 2 (1 Pens) 2 (2 Pens) Abbey Rangers U9 09/12/2018
AFC Brooklands Hawks U9 0 2 Farncombe Youth Steelers U9 09/12/2018
Grayshott Youth Hotshots U9 1 3 Hook Youth Whites U9 09/12/2018
Farncombe Youth Mavericks U9 6 1 Sandhurst Town B&G Boys U9 09/12/2018
Guildford City Dynamos U9 0 2 Meadow Sports U9 09/12/2018

1st Round

U9 Intermediate Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Guildford Saints Cobras U9 6 2 Mayford Athletic Tigers U9 09/12/2018
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U9 0 7 Molesey Juniors Falcons U9 09/12/2018
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U9 BYE BYE
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U9 2 3 Burpham Juniors U9 16/12/2018
Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U9 3 4 Hersham Youth U9 09/12/2018
Dundonald United U9 2 (4 Pens) 2 (3 Pens) Raynes Park Tigers Reds U9 09/12/2018
Twickenham Tigers U9 4 2 Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U9 09/12/2018
Woking Town Youth Wolves U9 0 1 Woking Town Youth U9 09/12/2018

1st Round

U9 Junior Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
West London Youth Vikings U9 3 (2 Pens) 3 (1 Pens) AFC Brooklands Falcons U9 09/12/2018
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U9 3 4 Elm Grove Zebras U9 09/12/2018
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U9 2 (6 Pens) 2 (7 Pens) Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U9 09/12/2018
Abbey Rangers Youth U9 1 2 Meadow Sports Youth U9 09/12/2018
Guildford City Rockets U9 2 3 Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U9 09/12/2018
Woking United U9 5 2 Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U9 09/12/2018
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U9 1 5 Yateley United Youth Bears U9 09/12/2018
Windlesham United Tigers U9 2 0 Bedfont Eagles Sports U9 09/12/2018

1st Round

U9 League Cup – 1st Round

Home Score Score Away Date
Sheerwater Youth U9 5 1 Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U9 09/12/2018
Woking Tigers Youth U9 1 (2 Pens) 1 (0 Pens) Staines Town Juniors U9 09/12/2018
Farncombe Youth Chiefs U9 4 6 Bedfont Eagles Raiders U9 09/12/2018
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U9 1 5 Molesey Juniors Ravens U9 09/12/2018
Guildford Saints Pythons U9 10 0 Woking Cougars Whites U9 09/12/2018
Mayford Athletic Arrows U9  3 (3 Pens) 3 (5 Pens) Virginia Water Youth U9 09/12/2018
Windlesham United Lynx U9 7 2 Skills Panthers U9 09/12/2018
Byfleet Village Mustangs U9 1 3 Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U9 09/12/2018