2019/20 Under 10 Fair Play League Groups

Fair Play League 1

AFC Brooklands Hawks U10
Berks County Football Eagles U10
Hook Youth Whites U10
Meadow Sports U10
Windlesham United Youth Wildcats U10

Fair Play League 2

Farncombe Youth Mavericks U10
Raynes Park Tigers Blacks U10
Rushmoor Community Devils U10
Send United Spitfires U10
Woking Town Youth U10

Fair Play League 3

Abbey Rangers U10
Guildford City B&G Dynamos U10
Milford Pumas Youth Zane U10
Staines Lammas Youth Blues U10
Twickenham Tigers U10

Fair Play League 4

Bedfont Eagles Rangers U10
Burpham Juniors Phantoms U10
Farncombe Youth Steelers U10
Goldsworth Park Rangers Gladiators U10
Staines Lammas Youth Reds U10

Fair Play League 5

Goldsworth Park Rangers Vikings U10
Guildford Saints Cobras U10
Molesey Juniors Peregrine Falcons U10
Sandhurst Town B&G Reds U10
Windlesham United Youth Tigers U10

Fair Play League 6

Elm Grove Zebras U10
Goldsworth Park Rangers Warriors U10
Hook Youth Royals U10
Molesey Juniors Sparrow-Hawks U10
Worplesdon Rangers Werewolves U10

Fair Play League 7

Bedfont Eagles Sports U10
Dundonald United U10
Guildford City B&G Rockets U10
Mayford Athletic Tigers U10
Sandhurst Town B&G Royals U10

Fair Play League 8

Bedfont Eagles Raiders U10
Mayford Athletic Rebels U10
Meadow Sports Youth U10
Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers U10
Yateley United Youth Bears U10

Fair Play League 9

AFC Brooklands Falcons U10
Feltham Panthers U10
Meadow Sports Colts U10
Raynes Park Tigers Reds U10
West London Youth U10

Fair Play League 10

Burpham Juniors Predators U10
Guildford Saints Pythons U10
Hersham Youth U10
Woking Town Wolves U10
Wraysbury Village U10

Fair Play League 11

Goldsworth Park Rangers Ninjas U10
Hanworth Sports Youth U10
Sandhurst Town B&G Rovers U10
Staines & Laleham Juniors U10
Woking Tigers U10

Fair Play League 12

Byfleet Village Mustangs U10
Sandhurst Town B&G Rangers U10
Virginia Water Youth Ravens U10
Windlesham United Youth Lynx U10
Worplesdon Rangers Wolves U10

Fair Play League 13

Abbey Rangers Youth U10
Goldsworth Park Rangers Avengers U10
Guildford Saints Vipers U10
Mayford Athletic Arrows U10
Molesey Juniors Eagles U10
Sheerwater Sharks U10
Staines Lammas Youth Whites U10
Walton Casuals Juniors Scorpions U10